RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hawks
695 Park Ave, New York, New York, 10065, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (77 articles)
2013 - (103 articles)
2014 - (71 articles)
2015 - (107 articles)
2016 - (74 articles)
2017 - (111 articles)
2018 - (125 articles)
2019 - (60 articles)
2020 - (61 articles)
2021 - (40 articles)
2022 - (53 articles)
2023 - (21 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
huntercollegeathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
16
huntercollegeathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
16
huntercollegeathletics.com Mens XC
20
huntercollegeathletics.com Womens Indoor T&F
13
huntercollegeathletics.com Womens Outdoor T&F
14
huntercollegeathletics.com Womens XC
20
All
107
Hunter College Athletic Department Honors Scholar-Athletes & Faculty
Feb 27th 2015, 11:32am
Hunter College Athletic Department Honors Scholar-Athletes & Faculty
Feb 27th 2015, 11:32am
Hunter College Athletic Department Honors Scholar-Athletes & Faculty
Feb 27th 2015, 11:32am
Hunter College Athletic Department Honors Scholar-Athletes & Faculty
Feb 27th 2015, 11:32am
2015 Results - Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
Feb 14th 2015, 4:30pm
Hawks Finish 9th At CTC Indoor Championships
Feb 9th 2015, 5:37pm
«
15
»
Search
2015 Results - Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 14th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
- Feb 13, 2015
South Huntington, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Just In Time - Miller Place - NY - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Buffalo State
C.W. Post (Long Island)
CC of Philadelphia
Chestnut Hill
Cts (Tc)
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Queensborough
CUNY Staten Island
CUNY York
Farmingdale St.
Georgian Court
Gubbins Distance
Haiti
Holy Family
ISAA
Manhattanville
Molloy
Monroe College
Montclair State
Mount Saint Mary
Nassau Community College
New York Athlet
One Time
Princeton Ru
Queens CUNY
Richard Stockton
Rowan
Rutgers-Newark
Smithtown Ru
Speedy world
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Team Runner's Edge
Unattached
We Are Athle
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Brandon
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.02
nwi
1
2
Pollitt, Justyce
10
Rowan
07.03
nwi
1
2
Dakin, Bedan
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.03
nwi
1
4
Egbosimba, Emmanual
10
Chestnut Hill
07.16
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
07.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Justyce
10
Rowan
06.98
nwi
11
2
Gooden, Brandon
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.03
nwi
2
3
Lorrius, Steven
12
Haiti
07.04
nwi
3
4
Dakin, Bedan
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.07
nwi
7
5
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
07.12
nwi
9
6
Egbosimba, Emmanual
10
Chestnut Hill
07.14
nwi
8
7
Hightower, Dior
9
Rowan
07.15
nwi
4
7
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
07.15
nwi
11
9
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.16
nwi
9
9
Johnson, Tikuan
10
Monroe College
07.16
nwi
5
11
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
07.19
nwi
4
12
Johnson, Stephan
9
Buffalo State
07.20
nwi
7
13
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
07.21
nwi
3
13
D'Onofrio, James
11
Farmingdale St.
07.21
nwi
6
15
Gil-Martinez, Julio
9
Monroe College
07.23
nwi
10
16
Jones, Steven
10
Rowan
07.25
nwi
5
17
Laing, Christopher
12
CUNY CC of NY
07.26
nwi
2
17
Opher, Kyle
12
Rowan
07.26
nwi
6
17
Harris, Richard
9
Rowan
07.26
nwi
1
20
Drescher, Austin
10
Adelphi
07.27
nwi
2
21
Bjornsson, Bjorn
9
C.W. Post (Long
07.28
nwi
3
22
Hunter, Jalen
9
Georgian Court
07.29
nwi
8
22
Tyson, Jvaughn
9
Monroe College
07.29
nwi
5
24
Erazo, George
Unattached
07.32
nwi
6
24
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
07.32
nwi
4
24
Lewis, Mohamed
10
CC of Philadelph
07.32
nwi
10
27
Marcucci, Tomas
11
Unattached
07.33
nwi
11
28
Marcelin, Withler
9
Rowan
07.34
nwi
1
28
Duhaney, Devanle
Unattached
07.34
nwi
4
28
Camacho, Michael
9
Queens CUNY
07.34
nwi
11
31
Rogers, Michael
10
Georgian Court
07.35
nwi
7
32
Berry, Akil
11
Unattached
07.42
nwi
9
33
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
07.43
nwi
10
34
Papa, Joseph
12
Farmingdale St.
07.44
nwi
10
35
Abdush-Shahi, Hamza
11
Buffalo State
07.48
nwi
8
36
Ayafor, Azi
NA
CUNY Queensborou
07.52
nwi
3
37
Dickens, Aaron
9
CUNY CC of NY
07.55
nwi
4
38
Fritz, Alex
9
Mount Saint Mary
07.56
nwi
6
39
Frejka, Brian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
07.58
nwi
9
40
Bradley, Chris
10
Nassau Community
07.60
nwi
4
40
Joseph, Eli
10
Queens CUNY
07.60
nwi
5
42
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
07.62
nwi
8
43
O'Shea, Mike
9
St. Joseph's (L.
07.65
nwi
7
43
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
07.65
nwi
1
43
Patterson, Brandon
ISAA
07.65
nwi
2
46
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
07.66
nwi
9
46
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.66
nwi
2
48
Myshkoff, Taylor
9
Richard Stockton
07.70
nwi
8
49
Uterano, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
07.73
nwi
3
50
Thomas-Pre, Randall
10
Monroe College
07.77
nwi
10
51
Clanton, Derrick
12
CUNY York
07.82
nwi
8
52
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
07.83
nwi
6
53
Drabinski, Adam
11
Chestnut Hill
07.84
nwi
11
54
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
07.88
nwi
9
54
Eyeguokan, Nere
9
Chestnut Hill
07.88
nwi
11
56
Valerie, John
12
Molloy
07.89
nwi
1
57
Moissonnier, Louis
9
Rutgers-Newark
07.92
nwi
1
58
Comparetto, Ignazio
10
Mount Saint Mary
07.95
nwi
7
59
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
07.97
nwi
3
60
Beavers, Jordan
9
Adelphi
08.02
nwi
10
61
Adams, Adrian
10
Chestnut Hill
08.07
nwi
5
62
Bongiovi, Joseph
9
Farmingdale St.
08.10
nwi
7
63
Haughn, Erik
12
St. Joseph's (L.
08.11
nwi
5
64
Adusei, Kofi
11
Manhattanville
08.44
nwi
6
65
Francis, Calvin
10
St. Joseph's (L.
08.56
nwi
2
--
Belche, Christopher
10
Monroe College
FS
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorrius, Steven
12
Haiti
22.37
nwi
19
2
Wright, Roshane
10
CUNY York
22.58
nwi
17
3
Belche, Christopher
10
Monroe College
22.59
nwi
19
4
Parkinson, Jovanni
11
Farmingdale St.
22.86
nwi
18
5
Johnson, Tikuan
10
Monroe College
22.98
nwi
19
6
Camacho, Michael
9
Queens CUNY
23.05
nwi
15
6
Fratto, Nico
9
Molloy
23.05
nwi
18
8
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
23.08
nwi
12
9
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
23.11
nwi
15
10
Erazo, George
Unattached
23.12
nwi
17
11
Joseph, Serjunior
11
Queens CUNY
23.28
nwi
15
12
McDonald, Dale
9
C.W. Post (Long
23.35
nwi
17
13
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
23.37
nwi
18
14
Tyson, Jvaughn
9
Monroe College
23.41
nwi
16
15
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
23.46
nwi
10
16
Papa, Joseph
12
Farmingdale St.
23.50
nwi
12
17
Georgiev, Nikola
9
Farmingdale St.
23.59
nwi
12
18
Gil-Martinez, Julio
9
Monroe College
23.68
nwi
18
19
Kouyate, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
23.69
nwi
11
19
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
23.69
nwi
14
21
Harris, Richard
9
Rowan
23.72
nwi
16
21
Barnes, Anthony
12
CUNY CC of NY
23.72
nwi
11
23
Lewis, Mohamed
10
CC of Philadelph
23.75
nwi
10
24
Hightower, Dior
9
Rowan
23.76
nwi
12
25
Laing, Christopher
12
CUNY CC of NY
23.80
nwi
11
26
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
23.88
nwi
10
27
Thomas, Josiah
10
Buffalo State
23.89
nwi
2
27
King, Shane
11
Holy Family
23.89
nwi
14
29
Jones, Steven
10
Rowan
23.91
nwi
15
30
Michie, Dashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
23.92
nwi
12
31
Ilomuanya, Victor
9
C.W. Post (Long
23.94
nwi
11
32
Park, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
24.01
nwi
10
33
D'Onofrio, James
11
Farmingdale St.
24.02
nwi
11
33
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
24.02
nwi
9
35
Butterman, Marc
11
Adelphi
24.09
nwi
13
36
Guiga, Phil
9
Buffalo State
24.11
nwi
8
37
Valerio, Junior
9
Monroe College
24.16
nwi
2
38
McCloud, Trevant
11
Rowan
24.24
nwi
13
38
Buen, Diego
10
CUNY Hunter
24.24
nwi
1
40
Dickens, Aaron
9
CUNY CC of NY
24.27
nwi
7
41
Jordan, Juwan
10
Holy Family
24.31
nwi
15
42
Johnson, Stephan
9
Buffalo State
24.34
nwi
16
43
Becker, Austin
11
Buffalo State
24.36
nwi
3
43
Uterano, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
24.36
nwi
8
45
O'Shea, Mike
9
St. Joseph's (L.
24.44
nwi
1
46
Duhaney, Devanle
Unattached
24.49
nwi
9
47
Patterson, Brandon
ISAA
24.74
nwi
8
48
Gortman, Jonathan
12
Farmingdale St.
24.79
nwi
6
49
Crawford, Calvin
CUNY Queensborou
24.81
nwi
9
49
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
24.81
nwi
5
51
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
24.87
nwi
7
52
Frejka, Brian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
25.04
nwi
3
53
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
25.14
nwi
7
54
Joseph, Eli
10
Queens CUNY
25.22
nwi
14
55
Vasilievich, Sergei
12
Unattached
25.27
nwi
7
56
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
25.41
nwi
9
57
Purnell, Manon
10
Chestnut Hill
25.43
nwi
5
58
Telamaque, Steven
CUNY Queensborou
25.46
nwi
6
59
Eyeguokan, Nere
9
Chestnut Hill
25.49
nwi
4
60
Russo, Nicholas
10
St. Joseph's (L.
25.55
nwi
2
61
Perez, Alexander
10
CUNY Hunter
25.70
nwi
6
62
Haughn, Erik
12
St. Joseph's (L.
25.78
nwi
20
63
Leschchinski, Roman
11
CUNY Hunter
25.84
nwi
20
64
Ioanni, Aristofanis
9
CUNY Hunter
25.97
nwi
2
65
Valerie, John
12
Molloy
26.07
nwi
5
66
Moissonnier, Louis
9
Rutgers-Newark
26.21
nwi
4
67
Clanton, Derrick
12
CUNY York
26.34
nwi
6
68
Ruggiero, Richard
12
CUNY Staten Isla
26.37
nwi
4
69
Rogers, Elliott
9
CUNY York
26.66
nwi
5
70
Merle, Brian
11
St. Joseph's (L.
26.82
nwi
1
71
Beavers, Jordan
9
Adelphi
27.04
nwi
4
72
Rojas, Christian
11
CUNY Hunter
27.11
nwi
1
73
Corrao, Chris
11
St. Joseph's (L.
27.14
nwi
2
74
Williams, Corey
9
Holy Family
27.36
nwi
5
75
Schmid, Michael
Unattached
28.25
nwi
4
76
Francis, Calvin
10
St. Joseph's (L.
28.66
nwi
3
77
Perez, Fuasto
9
CUNY Hunter
28.73
nwi
1
78
Sullivan, Ian
11
St. Joseph's (L.
30.55
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
50.49
12
2
Cham, James
11
Montclair State
50.83
9
2
Gravesande, Khalil
9
CUNY Queensborou
50.83
12
4
Sawaneh, Momodou
10
Adelphi
51.12
12
5
Ramsey, Rashad
10
Monroe College
51.17
12
6
Amilcar, Rasheed
10
Montclair State
51.20
10
7
Parkinson, Jovanni
11
Farmingdale St.
51.33
11
8
Kouyate, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
51.62
10
9
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
51.68
8
10
McDonald, Dale
9
C.W. Post (Long
51.78
9
11
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
51.79
10
12
Rogers, Michael
10
Georgian Court
51.90
8
13
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
51.94
10
14
Bamisile, Idowu
9
Farmingdale St.
52.09
6
15
Johnson, Jamel
9
Monroe College
52.15
11
16
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
52.21
8
17
Underwood, Tyrone
10
Montclair State
52.53
6
18
Michie, Dashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
52.80
7
19
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
52.82
11
20
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
52.89
11
21
Copeland, Rodney
12
Montclair State
53.02
7
22
Dengel, Robert
10
Richard Stockton
53.03
9
22
Barnes, Anthony
12
CUNY CC of NY
53.03
7
22
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
53.03
10
25
Delince, Skandal
10
Queens CUNY
53.21
8
26
Valerio, Junior
9
Monroe College
53.34
11
27
Malcolm, Karmone
10
Monroe College
53.39
12
28
Guiga, Phil
9
Buffalo State
53.45
5
29
Butterman, Marc
11
Adelphi
53.61
7
30
Steets, Micheal
11
Montclair State
54.02
5
31
Berry, Akil
11
Unattached
54.07
7
32
Sieck, Richard
10
Holy Family
54.34
9
33
Ilomuanya, Victor
9
C.W. Post (Long
54.63
4
34
Parrillo, Michael
11
Rowan
54.69
9
34
Santan, Christopher
9
CUNY Lehman
54.69
5
36
Simon, Andrew
9
CUNY CC of NY
54.88
3
37
Uterano, Nicholas
9
Farmingdale St.
54.90
3
38
Mcglone, Austin
9
Manhattanville
55.08
3
39
Medina, Jesus
12
CUNY York
55.09
2
40
Patterson, Brandon
ISAA
55.10
4
41
Strbo, Joe
11
Richard Stockton
55.11
1
42
Dickens, Aaron
9
CUNY CC of NY
55.55
5
43
Mukundon, Rajiv
9
Rutgers-Newark
55.59
6
44
Zimmermann, Phillip
10
Georgian Court
55.82
5
45
Williams, Trayon
ISAA
56.00
2
46
Vasilievich, Sergei
12
Unattached
56.04
2
47
Philips, Akil
9
Nassau Community
56.06
13
48
Dakin, Bedan
9
CUNY Queensborou
56.20
4
49
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
56.32
2
50
Pottle, Michael
12
Manhattanville
57.30
4
51
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
57.32
1
52
Leschchinski, Roman
11
CUNY Hunter
58.72
13
53
Lemus, Will
9
Molloy
58.86
3
54
Walker, Junior
10
CUNY CC of NY
1:06.51
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Austin
11
Buffalo State
1:54.64
5
2
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
1:55.04
5
3
Matamoro, Jhonathan
9
Georgian Court
1:57.70
5
4
Pinto, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
1:57.82
5
5
Eldershaw, Brandon
9
Rowan
1:58.49
5
6
Coccia, Anthony
9
Adelphi
1:59.85
5
7
Scott, Michael
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:00.76
4
8
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
2:01.15
5
9
Buith, Bill
Unattached
2:01.24
4
10
Augustin, Taurai
9
Holy Family
2:01.32
4
11
Vasilievich, Sergei
12
Unattached
2:01.96
4
12
Thompson, Chris
11
Montclair State
2:01.99
3
13
Morley, Daniel
11
Adelphi
2:02.05
5
14
Armstrong, Darnell
Unattached
2:02.59
4
15
Afanador, Jonathan
We Are Athle
2:02.61
3
16
Arnold, James
10
Montclair State
2:03.57
3
17
Arias, Dagoberto
10
Richard Stockton
2:03.67
4
18
Brown, Michael
12
Unattached
2:03.85
3
19
Murray, Kevin
12
Buffalo State
2:04.26
4
20
Aitken, Tevin
9
Monroe College
2:04.45
4
21
Ebanks, Daniel
12
Princeton Ru
2:05.00
4
22
Grant, Javaun
10
Monroe College
2:05.01
5
23
Jean-Gilles, Jason
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:05.12
3
24
Ezih, Chimereucheya
9
CUNY York
2:05.31
3
25
Moody, Mathew
11
Adelphi
2:05.44
4
26
McMunn, Liam
9
CUNY Staten Isla
2:05.84
3
27
Rogers, Lawrence
9
Montclair State
2:06.06
3
28
Arnone, Steven
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:06.21
2
29
Piro, Antonino
11
Richard Stockton
2:07.04
4
30
French, Matthew
10
Holy Family
2:07.13
4
31
Panetta, James
11
Adelphi
2:07.33
4
32
Moskowitz, Andrew
12
Queens CUNY
2:07.37
1
33
Macari, Justin
10
Adelphi
2:07.40
4
34
Agyei, Michael
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:07.53
3
35
DiStefano, Frank
11
Adelphi
2:07.54
4
36
Flynn, Thomas
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:07.81
2
36
Jones, Trayvonne
9
Montclair State
2:07.81
3
38
Pontrelli, Michael
10
Georgian Court
2:07.86
3
39
Khedaru, Aashaun
9
Adelphi
2:08.41
2
40
Conca, John
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:08.51
2
41
Rodriguez, Walter
10
CUNY Hunter
2:09.25
3
42
Gioe, Ryan
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:09.95
2
43
Wong, Raymond
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:10.30
1
44
McGarvey, Tyler
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:10.49
2
45
Jackson, Jamil
9
Rowan
2:10.50
5
46
Curtin, Tim
10
Richard Stockton
2:10.60
2
47
Festa, Robert
11
Adelphi
2:10.63
3
48
Elgort, Tim
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:11.41
1
49
Perez, Alexander
10
CUNY Hunter
2:11.55
1
50
Buzzeo, Nick
9
Georgian Court
2:11.73
2
51
Jordan, Rehtul
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:12.05
2
52
Reilly, Liam
10
Montclair State
2:12.26
3
53
Benson, Joseph
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:12.59
1
54
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
2:12.67
3
55
Knight, Bertram
2:13.20
2
56
Fiedkou, Caleb
10
Farmingdale St.
2:13.49
2
57
Carles, Mark
9
CUNY Hunter
2:14.67
1
58
Austin, Noah
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:15.17
4
59
Brienza, Richard
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:15.71
2
60
Rogowski, Konrad
9
Farmingdale St.
2:15.90
1
61
Jonas, Shemar
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:17.61
3
62
House, Donald
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:17.89
3
63
DeRitis, Vincent
9
Richard Stockton
2:20.33
2
64
Sullivan, Thomas
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:22.32
1
65
Abulebda, Mohammed
9
Montclair State
2:22.51
3
66
Hernandez, David
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:22.71
1
67
Barrett, Daniel
11
Farmingdale St.
2:22.89
1
68
Cepeda, Wagner
10
Farmingdale St.
2:24.23
1
69
Fallaque, Chris
10
Manhattanville
2:27.49
1
70
Day, Matthew
9
CUNY Staten Isla
2:33.97
1
71
Danielsen, Brad
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:49.56
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Michael
9
C.W. Post (Long
4:26.72
3
2
Gallagher, Conor
11
Molloy
4:28.62
3
3
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
4:34.90
3
4
Panetta, James
11
Adelphi
4:34.95
3
5
coneys, cameron
11
Unattached
4:35.16
3
6
Flynn, Thomas
9
C.W. Post (Long
4:39.26
2
7
Reilly, Liam
10
Montclair State
4:39.76
3
8
Natoli, Thomas
9
Georgian Court
4:39.99
3
9
Parr, Patrick
9
Georgian Court
4:43.56
2
10
Murray, Kevin
12
Buffalo State
4:43.67
2
11
Macari, Justin
10
Adelphi
4:44.84
3
12
Nadler, Andrew
11
Queens CUNY
4:45.72
3
13
Mcglone, Austin
9
Manhattanville
4:46.99
3
14
Abulebda, Mohammed
9
Montclair State
4:47.54
2
15
Scala, Mike
11
Richard Stockton
4:49.89
2
16
Lewis, Uriah St.
10
Georgian Court
4:50.14
3
17
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
4:50.17
2
18
Lopez, Kevin
11
Queens CUNY
4:54.23
2
19
Laderer, Travis
9
Molloy
4:54.46
2
20
Williams, Trayon
ISAA
4:55.04
1
21
Wong, Raymond
9
CUNY CC of NY
4:56.88
2
22
Goidell, Matt
11
Manhattanville
4:57.90
2
23
Kashani, Jacob
10
Farmingdale St.
5:00.03
2
24
Moschetto, Joeseph
9
Mount Saint Mary
5:01.71
2
25
Scharf, Andrew
9
CUNY Staten Isla
5:01.99
2
26
Rizzo, Peter
9
Manhattanville
5:05.73
2
27
Cordero, Luis
9
Chestnut Hill
5:07.15
1
28
DelVec, Christopher
10
Mount Saint Mary
5:09.00
2
29
Suchopar, John
11
St. Joseph's (L.
5:10.74
1
30
Lasher, Joseph
9
C.W. Post (Long
5:12.80
3
31
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
5:14.09
1
32
Orwig, Kev
9
Holy Family
5:15.01
1
33
Repsik, Daniel
10
Chestnut Hill
5:15.26
1
34
Rogowski, Konrad
9
Farmingdale St.
5:16.48
1
35
Acosta, Shane
11
St. Joseph's (L.
5:18.51
1
36
Barrett, Daniel
11
Farmingdale St.
5:20.80
2
37
Medina, Oscar
12
Rutgers-Newark
5:23.91
2
38
Hernandez, David
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:25.63
1
39
Pierre-Pau, fabrice
9
CUNY Queensborou
5:28.57
2
40
Morella, Kenneth
12
CUNY Staten Isla
5:33.04
1
41
Ayala, Christian
10
Nassau Community
5:33.25
1
--
Moody, Mathew
11
Adelphi
DNF
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filippazz, Nicholas
12
Adelphi
14:52.90
2
2
Harvey, Kevin
Gubbins Distance
15:05.93
2
3
Shelley, Conor
New York Athlet
15:17.21
2
4
Coelho, Andrew
Team Runner's Ed
15:35.23
2
5
Lemon, Nick
Gubbins Distance
15:39.44
2
6
Reardon, Timothy
10
Rowan
15:46.95
2
7
Davies, Michael
12
Rowan
15:49.16
2
8
Helm, Zachary
10
Rowan
15:51.87
2
9
Escamill, Jose Luis
12
Princeton Ru
15:56.50
2
10
Freisinger, Edward
9
Rowan
15:56.55
2
11
Ahlers, Zartosht
12
Princeton Ru
15:58.94
1
12
Bay, Tyler
12
Queens CUNY
16:11.83
2
13
Rabold, Mitchell
9
Buffalo State
16:15.15
2
14
Peckham, Caleb
12
Princeton Ru
16:22.09
1
15
Cruickshank, Rowan
9
CUNY CC of NY
16:25.68
1
16
DiGiamo, Blake
9
Richard Stockton
16:29.80
1
17
Ryan, Ken
12
Buffalo State
16:31.55
2
18
Lynch, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
16:35.26
1
19
McGarvey, Tyler
9
C.W. Post (Long
16:42.98
1
20
Gioe, Ryan
9
C.W. Post (Long
16:49.11
1
21
Arnone, Steven
9
C.W. Post (Long
16:55.11
2
22
Morfesi, Nick
9
St. Joseph's (L.
16:56.97
1
23
Scibelli, Dillon
11
Queens CUNY
17:12.77
1
24
Orsino, Daniel
10
Richard Stockton
17:13.05
1
25
Dolan, Connor
NA
Adelphi
17:15.21
2
26
Marraro, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
17:33.87
1
27
Sullivan, Thomas
9
CUNY CC of NY
17:50.46
1
28
Brienza, Richard
10
CUNY Queensborou
17:54.40
1
29
Khedaru, Aashaun
9
Adelphi
17:58.40
1
30
Gotts, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
18:22.50
1
31
Benson, Joseph
9
CUNY CC of NY
19:33.02
1
32
Day, Matthew
9
CUNY Staten Isla
19:45.89
1
33
Gonzalez, Williams
10
CUNY York
20:37.03
1
--
Warders, Branden
9
Adelphi
DQ
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Penate, Walter
10
Monroe College
08.19
nwi
1
2
Renwick, Curtly
10
Monroe College
08.36
nwi
1
3
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
08.37
nwi
1
4
Benjamin, David
9
Rowan
08.38
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Jalen
9
Georgian Court
08.61
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Jamel
9
Monroe College
08.67
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
08.36
nwi
1
2
Penate, Walter
10
Monroe College
08.38
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Jamel
9
Monroe College
08.40
nwi
5
4
Renwick, Curtly
10
Monroe College
08.54
nwi
3
5
Benjamin, David
9
Rowan
08.70
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Jalen
9
Georgian Court
08.70
nwi
4
7
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
08.72
nwi
3
8
Gortman, Jonathan
12
Farmingdale St.
08.81
nwi
2
9
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
9
Monroe College
08.86
nwi
6
10
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
08.87
nwi
3
10
McCloud, Trevant
11
Rowan
08.87
nwi
5
12
Raheem, Austin
Unattached
08.92
nwi
1
13
Bamisile, Idowu
9
Farmingdale St.
09.01
nwi
4
14
Ray, Qasim
9
Monroe College
09.08
nwi
4
14
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
09.08
nwi
3
16
Grupski, Donald
9
Adelphi
09.11
nwi
6
16
Zimmermann, Phillip
10
Georgian Court
09.11
nwi
4
18
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
09.14
nwi
2
19
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
09.16
nwi
1
19
Claudeo, Nicholas
9
Georgian Court
09.16
nwi
6
21
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
09.22
nwi
1
22
Thomas, Damion
9
Rowan
09.25
nwi
5
23
Robinson, Anthony
9
Monroe College
09.38
nwi
5
24
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
09.79
nwi
2
25
Mason, Lanier
12
Molloy
09.96
nwi
4
26
Sullivan, Ian
11
St. Joseph's (L.
10.40
nwi
5
27
Merle, Brian
11
St. Joseph's (L.
10.83
nwi
4
28
Purnell, Manon
10
Chestnut Hill
11.14
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt
,
Jones
,
Harris
,
Hightowe
Rowan
1:31.62
3
2
Medina
,
Hodge
,
Wright
,
Ezihie
CUNY York
1:33.12
3
3
Floyd
,
Tonnesen
,
Denbleyk
,
Parlow
Richard Stockton
1:34.15
3
4
Relay Team
Rowan
1:35.64
1
5
Mayen
,
O'Shea
,
Frejka
,
Russo
St. Joseph's (L.
1:36.25
2
6
Cohen
,
Oluniyi
,
Davis
,
Santana
CUNY Lehman
1:37.13
2
7
NA
,
Crawford
,
Parkinso
,
Henry
CUNY Queensborou
1:38.04
3
8
Lewis
,
Yorker
,
Perez
,
Prinkey
Richard Stockton
1:39.51
1
9
Eyeguoka
,
Drabinsk
,
Adams
,
Purnell
Chestnut Hill
1:40.51
2
10
Comparet
,
Hamrlice
,
Fritz
,
Kennelty
Mount Saint Mary
1:47.36
2
--
Lopez
,
Joseph
,
Delince
,
Camacho
Queens CUNY
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amilcar
,
Jones
,
Cham
,
Rasul
Montclair State
3:23.47
3
2
Underwoo
,
Copeland
,
Thompson
,
Rogers
Montclair State
3:27.17
3
3
Dengel
,
Parlow
,
Pinto
,
Foley
Richard Stockton
3:28.05
3
4
Willis
,
Austin
,
House
,
Agyei
Rutgers-Newark
3:30.12
3
5
Strbo
,
Dogbey
,
Denbleyk
,
Myshkoff
Richard Stockton
3:34.30
2
6
Relay Team
Molloy
3:37.69
2
7
Simone
,
Sieck
,
King
,
Jordan
Holy Family
3:38.15
3
8
Parrillo
,
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Eldersha
Rowan
3:40.44
2
9
Henry
,
Crawford
,
NA
,
Telamaqu
CUNY Queensborou
3:51.65
1
10
Dickens
,
Simon
,
Destin
,
Nunez
CUNY CC of NY
3:53.47
1
11
Russo
,
Merle
,
Haughn
,
Elgort
St. Joseph's (L.
3:54.53
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piro
,
Arias
,
Sokol
,
Estrada
Richard Stockton
8:26.47
1
2
Mayen
,
Sanders
,
Morfesi
,
Diaz
St. Joseph's (L.
8:46.86
1
3
Curtin
,
Scala
,
Gelsleic
,
Akhtar
Richard Stockton
8:49.55
1
4
Cordero
,
Barton
,
Martines
,
Mondello
Chestnut Hill
8:52.91
1
5
Agyei
,
Acito
,
Medina
,
Johnson
Rutgers-Newark
9:13.04
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Capozzol
,
Gallaghe
,
Darnell
Molloy
10:49.07
1
2
Egbosimb
,
Barton
,
Martines
,
Mondello
Chestnut Hill
11:03.91
1
3
Al-Harai
,
DelVecch
,
Kennelty
,
Fritz
Mount Saint Mary
11:21.76
1
4
Gallaghe
,
Guidroz
,
Haslbaue
,
Dreyer
Molloy
11:30.66
1
5
Suchopar
,
Sanders
,
Mayen
,
Diaz
St. Joseph's (L.
11:33.84
1
6
McMunn
,
Ruggiero
,
Morella
,
Scharf
CUNY Staten Isla
11:51.08
1
7
Normil-M
,
Rogers
,
Peralta
,
Gonzalez
CUNY York
13:45.93
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Mark
10
Monroe College
16.77m
(55'0)
1
2
Tucker, Fabeon
10
Monroe College
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
3
Collins, Peter
10
Georgian Court
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Santangelo, Matthew
10
Montclair State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
5
Gromling, Gregory
One Time
13.87m
(45'6)
1
6
Hoger, Chase
9
Rowan
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
O'Connor, Liam
11
Queens CUNY
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Hanners, James
10
Buffalo State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
9
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
9
Georgian Court
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
10
Cardona, William
9
Rowan
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
11
Hernandez, Anibal
9
Montclair State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
12
Williams-B, Jacorey
9
Rowan
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
13
Ewa, Jyaire
9
Farmingdale St.
12.40m
(40'8)
1
14
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
15
Cort, Kevin
10
Monroe College
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
16
Fratto, Nico
9
Molloy
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
17
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
18
Santamaria, Randall
10
CUNY York
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
19
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
20
Price, Jelani
10
Manhattanville
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
21
Baker, Steve
11
CUNY CC of NY
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
22
Glanz, Michael
11
Queens CUNY
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
23
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
24
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
25
Mielko, Travis
11
Adelphi
10.52m
(34'6)
1
26
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
27
Eyeguokan, Nere
9
Chestnut Hill
10.16m
(33'4)
1
28
Sheehan, Patrick
9
Adelphi
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
29
Maher, Chris
9
St. Joseph's (L.
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
30
Becker, Alex
9
St. Joseph's (L.
8.69m
(28'6)
1
31
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
31
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
33
Kelly, Chris
10
Mount Saint Mary
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
34
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
35
Wetzel, Joseph
9
St. Joseph's (L.
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gratereaux, Mike
9
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Peter
10
Georgian Court
16.18m
(53'1)
1
2
Pensa, Christopher
10
Queens CUNY
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
3
Ewa, Jyaire
9
Farmingdale St.
15.70m
(51'6)
1
3
Tucker, Fabeon
10
Monroe College
15.70m
(51'6)
1
5
Baker, Steve
11
CUNY CC of NY
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
6
Glanz, Michael
11
Queens CUNY
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
7
Saleh, Harun
11
Rutgers-Newark
14.48m
(47'6)
1
8
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
13.64m
(44'9)
1
9
O'Connor, Liam
11
Queens CUNY
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
10
Mielko, Travis
11
Adelphi
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
11
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
9
Georgian Court
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
12
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
13
Ramsey, Mark
10
Monroe College
12.55m
(41'2)
1
14
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
15
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
16
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
17
Santamaria, Randall
10
CUNY York
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
18
Hanners, James
10
Buffalo State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
19
Kelly, Chris
10
Mount Saint Mary
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
20
Cardona, William
9
Rowan
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
21
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
9.96m
(32'8)
1
22
Sheehan, Patrick
9
Adelphi
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
23
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
9.53m
(31'3)
1
24
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
25
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
9.25m
(30'4)
1
26
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
27
Maher, Chris
9
St. Joseph's (L.
8.89m
(29'2)
1
28
Becker, Alex
9
St. Joseph's (L.
8.41m
(27'7)
1
29
Wetzel, Joseph
9
St. Joseph's (L.
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
30
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
31
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
6.38m
(20'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, David
9
Rowan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Fagan, Jordan
12
Georgian Court
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Mullings, Jamie
9
Buffalo State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Pondisicio, Ronald
9
Rowan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Drew, Viktor
9
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Escoffery, Harrison
9
Rowan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Seon, Tayhyung
10
CUNY CC of NY
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Adams, Adrian
10
Chestnut Hill
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Koen, Scott
12
Buffalo State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Rogers, Elliott
9
CUNY York
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Crowe, Gary
11
Richard Stockton
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Geist, Daniel
10
CUNY CC of NY
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Holzmacher, Thomas
9
CUNY CC of NY
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Justyce
10
Rowan
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Drescher, Austin
10
Adelphi
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
3
King, Shane
11
Holy Family
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Ray, Qasim
9
Monroe College
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
5
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Josiah
10
Buffalo State
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Mason, Lanier
12
Molloy
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
9
Bjornsson, Bjorn
9
C.W. Post (Long
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
10
Grant, Daquan
12
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Mason, Lance
12
Molloy
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Georgiev, Nikola
9
Farmingdale St.
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Duhaney, Devanle
Unattached
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Opher, Kyle
12
Rowan
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Koen, Scott
12
Buffalo State
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
17
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Delince, Skandal
10
Queens CUNY
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Geist, Daniel
10
CUNY CC of NY
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
20
Jean-Gilles, Jason
9
CUNY Queensborou
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
21
Russo, Nicholas
10
St. Joseph's (L.
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
22
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Steets, Micheal
11
Montclair State
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
25
Thomas-Pre, Randall
10
Monroe College
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
26
Beavers, Jordan
9
Adelphi
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
28
Joseph, Eli
10
Queens CUNY
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
29
Haughn, Erik
12
St. Joseph's (L.
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Jordan, Juwan
10
Holy Family
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
31
Robinson, Anthony
9
Monroe College
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
--
Eyeguokan, Nere
9
Chestnut Hill
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Drabinski, Adam
11
Chestnut Hill
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Justin
9
Nassau Community
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
14.56m
(47'9)
nwi
1
2
Drew, Viktor
9
Unattached
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Francois, Pierre
12
CUNY Lehman
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Chamalian, Peter
9
Rowan
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
7
Grant, Daquan
12
Unattached
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
9
Grupski, Donald
9
Adelphi
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Guidroz, Desmond
11
Molloy
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Cruickshank, Rowan
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Malam, Bassit
10
CUNY CC of NY
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
--
Russo, Nicholas
10
St. Joseph's (L.
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elysee, Jonathan
11
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Eliot
11
Richard Stockton
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
1
Yorker, Ivory
9
Richard Stockton
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
3
Prinkey, Sean
12
Richard Stockton
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
3.81m
(12'6)
1
5
Kahn, Remy
11
Richard Stockton
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Singh, Amendeep
9
Rowan
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Lemus, Will
9
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Oberg, Michael
9
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Alexander
9
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Adriana
10
CUNY Lehman
07.67
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Denesha
9
Monroe College
07.73
nwi
1
3
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
07.84
nwi
1
4
Williams, Shailah
11
Rowan
07.85
nwi
1
5
Burroughs, Catarra
9
Buffalo State
07.90
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Adriana
10
CUNY Lehman
07.74
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Denesha
9
Monroe College
07.81
nwi
3
3
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
07.88
nwi
4
4
Williams, Shailah
11
Rowan
07.96
nwi
2
5
Dunham, Jasmin
12
Buffalo State
07.99
nwi
4
6
Burroughs, Catarra
9
Buffalo State
08.00
nwi
8
7
Conteh, Ernestine
9
Monroe College
08.05
nwi
8
8
Britton, Terrilyn
9
Queens CUNY
08.06
nwi
1
9
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
08.07
nwi
7
10
Lawrence, Nia
10
Rowan
08.08
nwi
6
11
Bernasconi, Allie
10
CUNY Lehman
08.11
nwi
5
12
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
08.12
nwi
2
13
Herbert, Jazmine
10
Buffalo State
08.18
nwi
3
13
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
08.18
nwi
5
13
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
08.18
nwi
6
16
matos, Lexxus
10
Rowan
08.19
nwi
9
17
Mobley, Teena
10
Monroe College
08.21
nwi
7
18
Holmes, Dayonna
10
Buffalo State
08.25
nwi
9
19
Fields, Shavon
9
Monroe College
08.27
nwi
6
19
Kidd, Tema
10
CC of Philadelph
08.27
nwi
4
21
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
08.28
nwi
9
22
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
08.29
nwi
9
23
Cadogan, Ronsheica
10
Queens CUNY
08.30
nwi
4
24
Lanzillotti, Alexis
12
Manhattanville
08.33
nwi
5
25
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
08.34
nwi
8
25
Ashley, Kerry Ann
10
Unattached
08.34
nwi
2
25
Arquer, Ashley
10
St. Joseph's (L.
08.34
nwi
6
28
Anderson, Dionna
9
Rutgers-Newark
08.36
nwi
3
29
Jennings, Moriah
11
Georgian Court
08.38
nwi
8
30
Lofaro, Dominique
12
Unattached
08.39
nwi
3
31
Nickerso, Stephanie
10
Holy Family
08.40
nwi
7
32
VanPatten, Heather
10
Molloy
08.41
nwi
2
33
Pollich, Lena
9
Adelphi
08.51
nwi
5
34
Brown, Shanice
11
CUNY York
08.53
nwi
1
34
Blake, Alexia
9
Monroe College
08.53
nwi
8
36
Dawkins, Leah
12
CUNY CC of NY
08.55
nwi
3
37
Richards, Monique
9
Buffalo State
08.57
nwi
4
38
Johnson, Alexandra
9
Manhattanville
08.59
nwi
1
39
Sant, Josley De Los
10
Speedy world
08.76
nwi
6
39
Moore, Napthali
12
Adelphi
08.76
nwi
5
41
Eiserle, Christine
11
Richard Stockton
08.83
nwi
7
42
Canavan, Rebecca
11
Manhattanville
09.04
nwi
2
43
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
09.16
nwi
7
44
Fofana, Aicha
9
CUNY CC of NY
09.17
nwi
1
45
Nnakwe, Chizoba
11
Farmingdale St.
09.29
nwi
6
46
Corriea, Dineth
9
Rutgers-Newark
09.33
nwi
1
47
Joa, Elizabeth
10
Queens CUNY
09.75
nwi
3
48
Green, Morghan
10
Chestnut Hill
09.79
nwi
9
49
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
10.36
nwi
8
50
Howland, Catherine
10
St. Joseph's (L.
10.53
nwi
5
--
Epps, Mikah
10
Monroe College
FS
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernasconi, Allie
10
CUNY Lehman
25.76
nwi
15
2
Dunham, Jasmin
12
Buffalo State
25.91
nwi
13
3
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
26.48
nwi
15
4
Pricher, Shuntone
11
Buffalo State
26.67
nwi
12
5
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
26.80
nwi
14
6
Bariglio, Sarah
12
Holy Family
26.89
nwi
15
7
Holmes, Nia
11
Buffalo State
26.92
nwi
11
7
Williams, Shailah
11
Rowan
26.92
nwi
15
9
Vann, Sasa
11
Buffalo State
26.99
nwi
12
10
Tisor, Emikhe
10
Buffalo State
27.13
nwi
10
11
Lawrence, Nia
10
Rowan
27.31
nwi
15
11
matos, Lexxus
10
Rowan
27.31
nwi
14
13
angellella, brianna
9
Rowan
27.33
nwi
14
14
Holmes, Dayonna
10
Buffalo State
27.41
nwi
11
15
Jeffers, Aleisha
NA
Adelphi
27.42
nwi
12
16
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
27.75
nwi
13
17
Graham, Celeea
9
Montclair State
27.78
nwi
10
18
Jaynie, Doe
9
Buffalo State
27.79
nwi
7
18
Kidd, Tema
10
CC of Philadelph
27.79
nwi
9
20
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
28.10
nwi
12
21
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
28.12
nwi
10
22
Brooke, Jada' Marie
9
Buffalo State
28.13
nwi
8
23
Arquer, Ashley
10
St. Joseph's (L.
28.18
nwi
10
24
Hicks, mia
12
Holy Family
28.26
nwi
13
25
Dankenbr, MaryEllen
Cts (Tc)
28.30
nwi
8
26
Jennings, Moriah
11
Georgian Court
28.33
nwi
8
27
Pollich, Lena
9
Adelphi
28.35
nwi
8
28
Anderson, Dionna
9
Rutgers-Newark
28.36
nwi
11
28
Brown, Jewel
10
Rowan
28.36
nwi
14
30
Nickerso, Stephanie
10
Holy Family
28.46
nwi
7
31
Sant, Josley De Los
10
Speedy world
28.55
nwi
11
32
Biggs, Briel
9
Buffalo State
28.66
nwi
8
33
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
28.69
nwi
10
34
Adams, Toshawna
11
CUNY Hunter
28.77
nwi
7
35
Haynes, Leandra
11
CUNY CC of NY
28.86
nwi
12
36
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
28.89
nwi
6
37
Saltos, Gabriela
11
Adelphi
29.26
nwi
9
38
Carlin, Kristy
9
CUNY Hunter
29.31
nwi
1
39
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
29.35
nwi
2
40
Martinol, Alexandra
10
CUNY Hunter
29.46
nwi
4
41
Groul, Bernadette
12
Queens CUNY
29.47
nwi
11
42
Campbell, Okera
9
CUNY Queensborou
29.94
nwi
7
43
Herbert, Jazmine
10
Buffalo State
30.01
nwi
9
44
Allen, Akera
11
CUNY York
30.11
nwi
5
45
Alvarez, Doris
9
CUNY Hunter
30.25
nwi
6
46
Barnard, Mauritza
9
Rutgers-Newark
30.39
nwi
5
47
Dee, Summer
9
Molloy
30.82
nwi
7
48
Sevilis, Nichole
11
Richard Stockton
31.02
nwi
2
49
Pecorella, Amanda
10
Mount Saint Mary
31.27
nwi
4
50
Fofana, Aicha
9
CUNY CC of NY
31.65
nwi
2
51
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
31.67
nwi
1
52
Corriea, Dineth
9
Rutgers-Newark
31.68
nwi
6
53
Spahija, Almeda
10
CUNY Hunter
31.91
nwi
4
54
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
32.11
nwi
4
55
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
33.17
nwi
3
56
Johnson, Sarah
11
Molloy
34.06
nwi
5
57
Marte, Natalia
9
CUNY Lehman
34.96
nwi
2
58
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
35.43
nwi
3
59
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
35.77
nwi
3
60
Mendez, Stephanie
12
CUNY York
35.80
nwi
3
61
Bernal, Giovanna
9
CUNY Hunter
35.94
nwi
1
62
Howland, Catherine
10
St. Joseph's (L.
37.04
nwi
2
63
Kluepfel, Alexa
9
CUNY Hunter
43.75
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
58.05
10
2
Vann, Sasa
11
Buffalo State
59.12
10
3
Searcy, Melirah
12
Rowan
59.94
10
4
Bariglio, Sarah
12
Holy Family
1:00.78
9
5
Wilson, Tashay
12
Rowan
1:01.57
10
6
Korosi, Anita
11
Queens CUNY
1:01.73
10
7
Graham, Celeea
9
Montclair State
1:01.90
7
8
Spollen, Vanessa
9
Richard Stockton
1:02.06
8
9
Guwor, Princess
9
Monroe College
1:02.68
9
10
Jeffers, Aleisha
NA
Adelphi
1:02.71
9
11
Johnson, Mary
10
CUNY Lehman
1:03.12
5
12
Holmes, Nia
11
Buffalo State
1:03.15
8
13
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
1:03.16
5
14
Tisor, Emikhe
10
Buffalo State
1:03.19
7
15
Torrence, Tishonda
12
Montclair State
1:03.37
6
16
Valdes, Vanessa
11
Rowan
1:03.51
5
17
Brooke, Jada' Marie
9
Buffalo State
1:04.00
6
18
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
1:04.03
9
19
Biggs, Briel
9
Buffalo State
1:04.22
5
20
Hicks, mia
12
Holy Family
1:04.40
8
21
Saltos, Gabriela
11
Adelphi
1:04.79
7
22
Tidball, Kianna
10
Holy Family
1:05.02
8
23
Benett, Shanese
10
Monroe College
1:05.04
6
24
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
1:05.35
7
24
Torres, Jay'Yona
9
Monroe College
1:05.35
9
26
RichBart, Hayley
9
Molloy
1:05.51
5
27
Haynes, Leandra
11
CUNY CC of NY
1:05.83
4
28
Velez, Taylor
10
Adelphi
1:06.87
6
29
Macera, Daniella
9
Montclair State
1:08.13
6
30
Daly, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
1:09.11
4
31
Raza, Eva
11
CUNY Lehman
1:09.93
4
32
Allen, Akera
11
CUNY York
1:10.78
4
33
Sow, Hadiatou
10
CUNY York
1:10.92
2
34
Barnard, Mauritza
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:10.96
3
35
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:11.39
3
36
Britton, Terrilyn
9
Queens CUNY
1:12.06
1
37
Cadogan, Ronsheica
10
Queens CUNY
1:12.89
1
38
Graca, Catia
9
Molloy
1:13.04
3
39
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
1:13.97
2
40
Baculy, Samantha
11
St. Joseph's (L.
1:14.97
2
41
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
1:19.65
2
42
Mendez, Stephanie
12
CUNY York
1:21.04
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hrusko, Cassandra
10
Richard Stockton
2:22.58
4
2
Mongitore, Angela
11
Adelphi
2:24.74
4
3
Elarde, Nicole
10
Adelphi
2:25.26
4
4
Handsaker, Jessica
9
Georgian Court
2:25.55
4
5
Williams, Talya
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:27.24
4
6
Velasco, Pollyanna
NA
Adelphi
2:27.90
4
7
Maloney, Seona
9
Adelphi
2:28.37
3
8
Ethridge, Kharyn
2:28.65
3
9
Capozzoli, Cecelia
10
Adelphi
2:28.95
4
10
DeMatteo, Hanna
10
Montclair State
2:29.44
3
11
Wright, Jessalynn
11
Rowan
2:29.98
4
12
Roberts, Dominique
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:29.99
4
13
Kroon, Elizabeth
9
Georgian Court
2:30.60
3
14
Music, Edina
NA
CUNY Queensborou
2:30.82
2
15
Lynn, Robin
12
C.W. Post (Long
2:31.78
4
16
Stirling, Elizabeth
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:32.44
4
17
Hoffman, Lauren
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:32.75
3
18
Burgos, Christina
10
Monroe College
2:33.99
3
19
Bridge, Sara
11
Richard Stockton
2:34.70
3
20
Coleman, Ces
10
Holy Family
2:34.75
4
21
Washington, Chelsea
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:34.79
3
22
Paredes, Melissa
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:35.60
3
23
McNally, Jennifer
11
Adelphi
2:36.77
3
24
Dee, Francesca
9
Georgian Court
2:37.39
3
25
Odonnell, Samatha
9
Holy Family
2:37.58
2
26
Velez, Taylor
10
Adelphi
2:37.97
3
27
DiFilippo, Jami
9
Richard Stockton
2:39.95
2
28
Mullins, Monique
9
Montclair State
2:40.66
2
29
Dash, Taylor
9
Georgian Court
2:41.37
2
30
Bonilla, Jennifer
9
Farmingdale St.
2:41.46
2
31
Klecha, Courtney
10
Richard Stockton
2:41.93
3
32
pierre, achaia
10
Holy Family
2:43.18
2
33
Matthews, Amanda
12
Richard Stockton
2:44.04
3
34
Santos, Norma
10
CUNY Hunter
2:44.60
1
35
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
2:45.04
2
36
Howard, Carly
9
Molloy
2:46.52
2
37
Cooper, Jamie
9
Monroe College
2:46.71
2
38
Wingler, Hannah
9
Montclair State
2:46.74
2
39
Briffa, Lia
11
Queens CUNY
2:47.53
2
40
Franz, Nicole
9
Farmingdale St.
2:47.63
2
41
Eiseman, Megan
9
Farmingdale St.
2:48.20
2
42
Loftus, Cara
9
Molloy
2:48.95
2
43
Bonilla, Carina
12
Farmingdale St.
2:49.25
1
44
Saravia, Zulena
11
CUNY CC of NY
2:49.43
3
45
Rejouis, Thamare
12
CUNY Lehman
2:50.03
1
46
Jacobus, Francesca
11
Richard Stockton
2:50.91
2
47
Crandall, Ashley
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:52.14
1
48
Causway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:53.72
1
49
Petkova, Polin
10
Manhattanville
2:54.06
1
50
Gallagher, Kaitlin
9
St. Joseph's (L.
2:59.32
1
51
Abraham, Susan
10
Chestnut Hill
2:59.83
1
52
Auletta, Shannon
9
Adelphi
3:00.31
2
53
Terpstra, Melissa
10
Montclair State
3:01.55
2
54
Cuevas, Diana
11
CUNY York
3:02.96
1
55
Bernardo, Clarissa
9
Molloy
3:03.12
1
56
Bedoya, Valentina
10
CUNY Hunter
3:07.54
1
57
Sosa, Katiuska
11
CUNY CC of NY
3:10.68
1
58
Hu, Christin
11
CUNY CC of NY
3:17.10
1
59
Limato, Lauren
9
Manhattanville
3:24.83
1
60
Parrish, Christina
9
St. Joseph's (L.
3:26.01
1
61
Tedesco, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
3:28.26
1
62
Shipley, Olivia
9
Adelphi
3:42.81
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armand, Ashley
12
Queens CUNY
5:17.40
3
2
Williams, Talya
9
C.W. Post (Long
5:17.78
3
3
Muraczews, Courtney
10
Rowan
5:23.12
3
4
Ricci, Christina
11
Rowan
5:35.36
3
5
Lynn, Robin
12
C.W. Post (Long
5:35.60
3
6
McNally, Jennifer
11
Adelphi
5:36.21
3
7
Leyva, Brigitte
10
Mount Saint Mary
5:39.87
3
8
Farina, Samantha
12
Rowan
5:41.63
2
9
Michta, Katie
9
Molloy
5:44.03
3
10
Odonnell, Samatha
9
Holy Family
5:47.01
2
11
Paredes, Melissa
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:47.21
2
12
Kelly, Megan
12
Georgian Court
5:49.33
3
13
Corbett, Claire
10
Rowan
5:50.70
3
14
Conte, Alexis
10
Rowan
5:51.48
2
15
Wingler, Hannah
9
Montclair State
5:53.82
2
16
Kratzer, Avery
Princeton Ru
5:54.42
3
17
Johnson, Kymberly
10
Queens CUNY
5:57.39
2
18
Martone, Julia
9
Georgian Court
5:58.40
2
19
Castellitto, Rachel
10
Richard Stockton
6:02.90
2
20
Petkova, Polin
10
Manhattanville
6:03.25
3
21
Stamm, Brianna
9
Mount Saint Mary
6:04.13
3
22
Kavoleff, Alexandra
11
Georgian Court
6:05.75
2
23
Auletta, Shannon
9
Adelphi
6:05.85
2
24
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:06.07
2
25
Wiking, Jessica
9
C.W. Post (Long
6:07.30
1
26
Bonilla, Carina
12
Farmingdale St.
6:07.94
1
27
Brown, Christine
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:10.80
2
28
Franz, Nicole
9
Farmingdale St.
6:11.54
2
29
Crandall, Ashley
9
CUNY CC of NY
6:15.45
1
30
Abraham, Susan
10
Chestnut Hill
6:16.37
1
31
Bonilla, Jennifer
9
Farmingdale St.
6:17.24
2
32
Krause, Megan
12
Rutgers-Newark
6:18.01
1
33
Rejouis, Thamare
12
CUNY Lehman
6:19.35
1
34
Eiseman, Megan
9
Farmingdale St.
6:21.81
2
35
Amdur, Laura
11
Georgian Court
6:22.98
1
36
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
6:44.39
1
37
Liik, Melissa
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:49.76
1
38
Morris, Jacqueline
9
Mount Saint Mary
7:04.25
1
39
Sosa, Katiuska
11
CUNY CC of NY
7:10.44
1
40
Hu, Christin
11
CUNY CC of NY
7:12.18
1
41
Tedesco, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
7:49.48
1
42
Shipley, Olivia
9
Adelphi
7:54.29
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Jodie
Unattached
17:12.80
1
2
Petrina, Leonora
12
Smithtown Ru
17:26.08
1
3
Stirling, Elizabeth
9
C.W. Post (Long
18:29.43
1
4
Melendez, Larissa
12
Adelphi
18:48.79
1
5
Zigrosser, AnnMarie
12
St. Joseph's (L.
18:57.26
1
6
Hoffman, Lauren
9
C.W. Post (Long
19:11.39
1
7
Nolan, Catherine
12
Rowan
19:44.03
1
8
Coogan, Annalese
10
Adelphi
20:15.92
1
9
Acton, Emily
9
Rowan
20:31.42
1
10
Charles, Bryhanna
12
Adelphi
21:09.66
1
11
Cerveny, Emma
9
Rowan
21:28.60
1
12
Bensen-Abota, Emily
9
Chestnut Hill
23:00.82
1
13
Hu, Christin
11
CUNY CC of NY
24:53.18
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Jasmin
12
Buffalo State
08.79
nwi
1
2
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
08.80
nwi
1
3
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
09.13
nwi
1
4
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
09.20
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Chanel
12
Georgian Court
09.33
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Jocelyn
9
Montclair State
10.49
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
08.86
nwi
1
2
Dunham, Jasmin
12
Buffalo State
08.94
nwi
2
3
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
09.25
nwi
4
4
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
09.26
nwi
5
5
Rogers, Chanel
12
Georgian Court
09.26
nwi
3
6
Anderson, Jocelyn
9
Montclair State
09.27
nwi
4
7
Meyer, Stephanie
9
Molloy
09.35
nwi
5
8
Cosby, Taylor
10
Rowan
09.52
nwi
2
9
Malos, rebecca
10
Rowan
09.55
nwi
1
10
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
09.59
nwi
3
11
Jaynie, Doe
9
Buffalo State
09.68
nwi
2
12
Natland, Nicole
10
Molloy
09.71
nwi
5
13
Dankenbr, MaryEllen
Cts (Tc)
09.83
nwi
1
14
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
09.94
nwi
5
15
Smith, Felicia
9
Rowan
10.10
nwi
4
16
Forte, Savannah
9
Georgian Court
10.19
nwi
3
17
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
10.44
nwi
4
18
Johnson, Kim
9
Rowan
10.62
nwi
4
19
Foster, Sheana
12
Rutgers-Newark
10.88
nwi
3
20
Brown, Shanice
11
CUNY York
10.99
nwi
5
21
Donovan, Erin
11
Farmingdale St.
11.20
nwi
4
22
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
11.34
nwi
1
23
Dawkins, Leah
12
CUNY CC of NY
11.40
nwi
5
24
Brathwait, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
11.56
nwi
2
25
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
12.35
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Brown
,
Lawrence
,
matos
Rowan
1:47.93
2
2
Connell
,
Anderson
,
Foster
,
Corriea
Rutgers-Newark
1:50.23
2
3
Fields
,
Blake
,
Torres
,
Conteh
Monroe College
1:50.30
2
4
Guwor
,
Benett
,
Matta
,
Folkes
Monroe College
1:50.59
2
5
Butler
,
Smith
,
Cosby
,
Malos
Rowan
1:51.87
1
--
Roberts
,
Canavan
,
Johnson
,
Lanzillo
Manhattanville
DQ
1
--
Britton
,
Korosi
,
NA
,
Gruol
Queens CUNY
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
angellel
,
Wilson
,
Williams
,
Searcy
Rowan
3:57.41
2
2
Anderson
,
DeMatteo
,
Byrne
,
Graham
Montclair State
4:07.68
2
3
Bariglio
,
Coleman
,
Hicks
,
Washingt
Holy Family
4:13.03
2
4
Charles
,
Carlucci
,
Lowe
,
Klecha
Richard Stockton
4:31.66
1
5
Iyizoba
,
Connell
,
Roberts
,
Washingt
Rutgers-Newark
4:33.89
2
6
Macera
,
Dennis
,
Olsen
,
Fennell
Montclair State
4:35.69
2
7
DiFilipp
,
Daly
,
Lopez
,
Matthews
Richard Stockton
4:47.84
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dermen
,
Spollen
,
Bridge
,
Hrusko
Richard Stockton
10:13.80
1
2
Valdes
,
Muraczew
,
Corbett
,
Hiester
Rowan
10:22.10
1
3
Relay Team
Richard Stockton
11:15.74
1
4
Ostrowsk
,
Pagliaru
,
Castelli
,
Jacobus
Richard Stockton
11:39.64
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchins
,
Wright
,
Hubert
,
Staiano
Molloy
13:43.30
1
2
Brown
,
Leyva
,
Stamm
,
Caron
Mount Saint Mary
14:12.70
1
3
Sow
,
Torres
,
Cuevas
,
Urena
CUNY York
15:43.46
1
4
Causway
,
campbell
,
Cruz
,
Garcia
CUNY Queensborou
17:01.49
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frink, Shelby
12
Georgian Court
13.59m
(44'7)
1
2
Beaver, Ashley
10
CUNY CC of NY
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
3
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
4
Safonova, Ksenia
9
Monroe College
11.46m
(37'7)
1
5
Labissiere, Stacey
10
Georgian Court
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Gillenwater, Tianna
9
Buffalo State
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
7
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
8
Harris, Nataya
10
Montclair State
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
9
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
10
Sanelli, Nicole
9
Rowan
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
11
mayo, Asja
2
Unattached
10.16m
(33'4)
1
11
Stewart-Wal, Chante
10
Montclair State
10.16m
(33'4)
1
13
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
14
Cuevas, Diana
11
CUNY York
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
15
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
16
Haynes, Ashley
10
CUNY Hunter
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
16
Sepe, Brittany
10
Molloy
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
18
Jeffrey, Shanisha
9
Holy Family
9.83m
(32'3)
1
19
Dawkins, Leah
12
CUNY CC of NY
9.81m
(32'2)
1
20
Relation, Michelle
10
Rowan
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
21
Floyd, Zaquasia
10
Monroe College
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
22
Panikowski, Allyson
9
Richard Stockton
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
23
Rodriguez, Danely
10
Queens CUNY
9.02m
(29'7)
1
24
Ellis, Makita
12
CUNY CC of NY
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
25
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
26
Smith, Nyree
9
Monroe College
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
27
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
8.89m
(29'2)
1
28
Lustin, Renee`
9
Queens CUNY
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
29
Lewis, Brandi
11
Richard Stockton
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
29
Smith, Shelby
9
Adelphi
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
31
Snow, Morgan
10
Buffalo State
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
31
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
33
Green, Morghan
10
Chestnut Hill
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
34
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
7.98m
(26'2)
1
35
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
7.90m
(25'11)
1
36
Waller, Natasha
10
Monroe College
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
37
Briffa, Lia
11
Queens CUNY
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
38
Dunn, Danielle
12
CUNY York
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
39
Thomas, Jessica
10
CUNY CC of NY
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
39
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
41
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
12
Rutgers-Newark
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
42
Cruz, Marilyn
9
CUNY Queensborou
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
43
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
44
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
45
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
46
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.42m
(14'6)
1
--
Harding, Myrika
9
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaver, Ashley
10
CUNY CC of NY
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
2
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
10
Farmingdale St.
15.60m
(51'2)
1
3
Safonova, Ksenia
9
Monroe College
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
4
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
5
Stewart-Wal, Chante
10
Montclair State
14.00m
(45'11)
1
6
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
7
Snow, Morgan
10
Buffalo State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
8
Sanelli, Nicole
9
Rowan
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
9
Relation, Michelle
10
Rowan
12.68m
(41'7)
1
10
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
11
Rodriguez, Danely
10
Queens CUNY
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
11
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
13
Sepe, Brittany
10
Molloy
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
14
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
15
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
11.74m
(38'6)
1
16
Labissiere, Stacey
10
Georgian Court
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
17
Gillenwater, Tianna
9
Buffalo State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
18
Ellis, Makita
12
CUNY CC of NY
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
19
Waller, Natasha
10
Monroe College
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
20
Harding, Myrika
9
Adelphi
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
21
Floyd, Zaquasia
10
Monroe College
9.78m
(32'1)
1
22
Thomas, Jessica
10
CUNY CC of NY
9.68m
(31'9)
1
23
Lustin, Renee`
9
Queens CUNY
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
24
Smith, Nyree
9
Monroe College
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
25
Smith, Shelby
9
Adelphi
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
26
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
27
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
9.30m
(30'6)
1
28
Dunn, Danielle
12
CUNY York
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
29
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
30
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
31
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
32
Scott, Breanna
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Malawi
9
Georgian Court
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Gallagher, Katie
11
Molloy
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Chaplin, Seland
11
Buffalo State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Jaeckel, Katie
11
Richard Stockton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Brathwait, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Groul, Bernadette
12
Queens CUNY
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Eiserle, Christine
11
Richard Stockton
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Wright, Adriana
10
CUNY Lehman
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Donovan, Erin
11
Farmingdale St.
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Montanaro, Marrissa
11
Montclair State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Booker, Octavia
11
Georgian Court
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Porter, Jazlyn
11
Buffalo State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Ras, Nicole
10
Rowan
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Meyer, Stephanie
9
Molloy
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Mobley, Teena
10
Monroe College
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
10
Pollich, Lena
9
Adelphi
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Gallagher, Katie
11
Molloy
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Jewel
10
Rowan
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Arquer, Ashley
10
St. Joseph's (L.
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Lawrence, Nia
10
Rowan
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Fenn, Elaina
9
Georgian Court
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
16
Holmes, Dayonna
10
Buffalo State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
17
Gibbons, Cassie
9
CUNY CC of NY
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
18
Brathwait, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Moore, Napthali
12
Adelphi
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Davidson, Stephanie
10
Nassau Community
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
23
YOUMANS, TIARA
10
CUNY Lehman
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
24
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jewel
10
Rowan
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Glymph, Treasure
11
Buffalo State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Wright, Adriana
10
CUNY Lehman
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Glover, Danae
9
C.W. Post (Long
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Chaplin, Seland
11
Buffalo State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Fenn, Elaina
9
Georgian Court
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
9
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Akera
11
CUNY York
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
11
Adams, Toshawna
11
CUNY Hunter
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Zyare
9
CUNY CC of NY
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Felicia
9
Rowan
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
14
Mckie, Shakeema
12
CUNY CC of NY
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Kim
9
Rowan
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
16
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
16
Davidson, Stephanie
10
Nassau Community
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Chelsea
11
Richard Stockton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Sevilis, Nichole
11
Richard Stockton
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Forte, Savannah
9
Georgian Court
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Natland, Nicole
10
Molloy
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Machamer, Michelle
11
Richard Stockton
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
9
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#molloy
#lions-invitational
More news
Hunter College Athletic Department Honors Scholar-Athletes & Faculty
Hawks Finish 9th At CTC Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
C.w. Post Campus/long Island University Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
,
CC of Philadelphia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
53
2021
40
2020
61
2019
60
2018
125
2017
111
2016
74
2015
107
2014
23
71
2013
103
2012
2
77
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#molloy
#lions-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!