RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hawks
695 Park Ave, New York, New York, 10065, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Richard Barbecho
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2014, 9:59pm
Comments
DeSchriver Invitational
- Feb 2, 2014
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Bryn Mawr
CUNY Hunter
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Essex County
Georgian Court
Gotham Spark Athletic Club
Immaculata University
Keystone
Manhattanville
Molloy
Neumann
New Jersey Tech
Rutgers-Newark
Shore AC
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Unattached
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Delano
Essex County
06.66
nwi
1
2
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
06.70
nwi
9
3
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
9
4
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
06.74
nwi
7
4
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
06.74
nwi
3
6
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
06.75
nwi
9
7
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
06.78
nwi
7
8
Lewis, Kirk
Essex County
06.80
nwi
1
8
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
06.80
nwi
8
10
Banahene, Kwadwo
New Jersey Tech
06.81
nwi
8
11
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
06.84
nwi
8
12
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
06.88
nwi
9
13
Downs, Terrence
Neumann
06.92
nwi
8
14
Capers, Marquis
Unattached
06.93
nwi
1
14
Franklin, Julian
East Stroudsburg
06.93
nwi
7
16
Keri, Carl
DeSales
06.94
nwi
7
17
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
06.97
nwi
8
18
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
06.98
nwi
6
19
Meyers, James
New Jersey Tech
07.00
nwi
6
20
Evans, Lacey
Neumann
07.02
nwi
4
21
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
07.04
nwi
6
22
Valerie, John
Molloy
07.08
nwi
7
23
Harley, Ernell
Immaculata Unive
07.10
nwi
5
24
Carrera, Alex
Molloy
07.12
nwi
6
24
Durjan, Johathan
Neumann
07.12
nwi
6
26
Poindexter, Jared
Immaculata Unive
07.17
nwi
3
27
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
07.18
nwi
5
28
Pileggi, Domenic
Neumann
07.22
nwi
5
29
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
07.22
nwi
5
30
Gibson, Taelor
Unattached
07.24
nwi
2
31
Mason, Lance
Molloy
07.29
nwi
1
32
Vazquez, Christian
Adelphi
07.30
nwi
1
33
Hembree, Tyler
Immaculata Unive
07.35
nwi
3
34
Moore, Darien
Neumann
07.52
nwi
2
35
Hankinson, Tyler
Immaculata Unive
07.53
nwi
2
36
Johnson, Brihem
Neumann
07.57
nwi
3
37
Bilancione, Salvatore
Georgian Court
07.58
nwi
4
38
Salerno, Kevin
Georgian Court
07.61
nwi
4
39
Haughn, Erik
St. Joseph's (L.
07.62
nwi
4
40
Carmody, Tim
Neumann
07.68
nwi
3
41
Boone, Blair
Neumann
07.93
nwi
2
42
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
08.07
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sligh, Darren
Gotham Spark Ath
22.80
nwi
4
2
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
23.09
nwi
3
3
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
23.28
nwi
4
4
Wilis-Lear, Kyree
Neumann
23.32
nwi
4
5
Rogers, Michael
Georgian Court
23.34
nwi
3
6
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
23.79
nwi
2
7
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
23.96
nwi
2
8
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.99
nwi
1
9
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
24.06
nwi
1
10
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
24.58
nwi
3
11
Harley, Ernell
Immaculata Unive
25.03
nwi
2
12
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
25.33
nwi
3
13
Jappah, TJ
Immaculata Unive
25.41
nwi
3
14
Capers, Marquis
Unattached
25.74
nwi
4
15
Leschchinskiy, Roman
CUNY Hunter
25.92
nwi
1
16
Haughn, Erik
St. Joseph's (L.
26.54
nwi
2
17
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
28.14
nwi
2
18
Chauderie, Manish
CUNY Hunter
28.39
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
48.94
6
2
Williams, James
Essex County
49.96
6
3
Sawaneh, Momodou
Adelphi
52.14
5
4
Rogers, Michael
Georgian Court
52.37
5
5
DeVore, Tremaine
Essex County
53.07
6
6
Gaetan, Angel
East Stroudsburg
53.11
5
7
King, Shane
Unattached
53.18
4
7
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
53.18
5
9
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
53.43
5
10
Gaul, Dean
Molloy
53.65
4
11
Crachi, Nico
DeSales
53.66
3
12
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
53.72
4
13
Strum, David
Keystone
54.18
3
14
Twyne, Roosevelt
Unattached
54.27
4
15
Sligh, Darren
Gotham Spark Ath
54.39
1
16
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
54.44
4
17
Meyers, James
New Jersey Tech
54.52
2
18
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
54.64
3
19
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
54.90
6
20
Panos, Kris
Immaculata Unive
54.98
2
21
Buscemi, Mario
Molloy
55.15
3
21
Beamon, Jibril
Rutgers-Newark
55.15
4
23
Sumpter, Marcus
Neumann
55.38
3
24
Zimmermann, Phillip
Georgian Court
56.70
2
25
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
57.15
2
26
Gibson, Taelor
Unattached
57.44
5
27
Jones, Devin
Unattached
57.45
3
28
Campmier, David
Adelphi
57.74
2
29
Vazquez, Christian
Adelphi
57.96
2
30
Francescangeli, Matthew
Immaculata Unive
59.56
1
31
Carmody, Tim
Neumann
1:01.63
1
32
Amesquita-Santos, Amado
Manhattanville
1:02.08
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saparito, Mike
Unattached
1:05.93
3
2
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
1:07.15
3
3
House, Donald
Rutgers-Newark
1:07.43
3
4
Morgan, Adam
New Jersey Tech
1:07.85
3
5
Mayen, Mario
St. Joseph's (L.
1:10.70
3
6
Loscano, Jacob
Molloy
1:10.98
1
7
Dusza, Dave
DeSales
1:11.06
2
8
Daudelin, Timothy
New Jersey Tech
1:11.19
2
9
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
1:12.18
1
10
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
1:13.96
1
11
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
1:14.24
2
12
Elgort, Tim
St. Joseph's (L.
1:15.70
2
13
Brand, Jonathan
Keystone
1:15.84
1
14
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
1:17.63
1
15
Palmer, Barrington
Rutgers-Newark
1:17.74
1
16
Mantoura, Raymond
Molloy
1:19.67
1
17
Antonacci, John
St. Joseph's (L.
1:20.90
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
1:58.23
2
2
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:58.89
2
3
Rennals, Scott
DeSales
1:59.00
2
4
Thomas, Moheb
New Jersey Tech
2:01.10
2
5
Bayeux, John
DeSales
2:01.35
2
6
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
2:02.62
2
7
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
2:04.59
2
8
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:05.09
1
9
Happel, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:05.96
2
10
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:07.16
2
11
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
2:07.65
1
12
Singh, Jaspal
Rutgers-Newark
2:08.47
1
13
Sanders, Kevin
St. Joseph's (L.
2:09.22
1
14
Bailey, Nathaniel
New Jersey Tech
2:09.25
1
15
Davis, Derrick
Unattached
2:10.09
1
16
Foley, Connor
DeSales
2:10.13
1
17
Thompson, Courtney
Essex County
2:14.53
1
18
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
2:17.79
1
19
Rial, Stuart
Immaculata Unive
2:22.07
1
20
Rahim, Asadur
CUNY Hunter
2:25.46
1
21
Grammig, Dustin
Immaculata Unive
2:37.65
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldeen, Amr
East Stroudsburg
2:44.75
2
2
O'Brien, Kyle
New Jersey Tech
2:44.87
2
3
Singh, Gursimran
New Jersey Tech
2:46.91
2
4
Edwards, Will
DeSales
2:47.25
2
5
Mendez, Brian
New Jersey Tech
2:48.54
2
6
Kreiger, Zach
Unattached
2:51.31
2
7
Collins, Patrick
DeSales
2:51.54
1
8
King, Jake
Keystone
2:52.92
1
9
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
2:55.72
2
10
Dusza, Sean
DeSales
2:56.01
1
11
Perez, Christian
Keystone
2:56.47
2
12
Guth, Ryan
DeSales
2:56.69
1
13
Scheideler, Louis
New Jersey Tech
2:59.64
1
14
Steiner, Kyle
Keystone
3:03.47
1
15
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
3:11.95
1
16
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
3:26.51
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noll, Nate
DeSales
4:30.39
2
2
Wersan, Brian
St. Joseph's (L.
4:31.73
2
3
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
4:37.39
2
4
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:38.51
2
5
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
4:39.93
2
6
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
4:41.08
2
7
Mendez, Brian
New Jersey Tech
4:41.42
2
8
Edwards, Will
DeSales
4:42.64
2
9
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
4:44.09
2
10
Meixsell, Bradley
East Stroudsburg
4:46.85
2
11
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
4:48.80
2
12
Collins, Patrick
DeSales
4:52.42
2
13
Jarvis, Sharif
Keystone
4:53.25
1
14
Patton, Daniel
Molloy
4:56.68
1
15
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
4:57.24
1
16
Pontrelli, Michael
Georgian Court
4:57.71
1
17
Rial, Stuart
Immaculata Unive
5:02.72
1
18
Scheideler, Louis
New Jersey Tech
5:04.43
2
19
Perez, Christian
Keystone
5:07.15
1
20
Festa, Robert
Adelphi
5:07.50
2
21
Suchopar, John
St. Joseph's (L.
5:08.31
1
22
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
5:09.37
1
23
Martin, William
Immaculata Unive
5:29.96
1
24
Richards, Chris
St. Joseph's (L.
5:34.23
1
25
LoSchiavo, Michael
St. Joseph's (L.
5:41.26
1
26
Valerio, Geovani
CUNY Hunter
5:45.10
1
27
Winston, Evan
Manhattanville
5:51.71
1
Mens Mile Drew Davis A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Michael
Unattached
5:01.47
1
2
Romano-Cheese, Jim
Unattached
5:12.78
1
3
Mascoli, Rosi
Unattached
5:16.99
1
4
Wilson, Jared
Unattached
5:24.08
1
5
Fezza, Franklin
Unattached
5:33.18
1
6
Old Broken Down Tank, Fr
Unattached
5:46.73
1
7
Steady Whatever, Karen D
Unattached
6:15.57
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rondon, Daniel
New Jersey Tech
8:50.89
1
2
Megee, Bryan
DeSales
8:53.41
1
3
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
8:55.82
1
4
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
9:06.09
1
5
Fouad, Zakaria
New Jersey Tech
9:09.98
1
6
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
9:13.54
1
7
Beck, Dan
DeSales
9:16.36
1
8
Davis, Daniel
East Stroudsburg
9:16.86
1
9
Cummings, Matt
DeSales
9:16.94
1
10
Lederer, Alec
East Stroudsburg
9:20.72
1
11
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
9:24.41
1
12
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
9:30.45
1
13
Piekos, Taylor
Unattached
9:30.49
1
14
Ford, Brian
Georgian Court
9:56.06
1
15
Merring, Will
Unattached
9:59.52
1
16
Afanador, Jonathan
St. Joseph's (L.
10:28.16
1
17
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
10:37.87
1
18
Smith, Ben
Manhattanville
10:53.24
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
15:24.07
1
2
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
15:37.41
1
3
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
15:43.87
1
4
RATIGAN, KEVIN
New Jersey Tech
15:55.89
1
5
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
15:56.28
1
6
Fezza, Frank
Unattached
16:09.06
1
7
Brancato, William
New Jersey Tech
16:12.73
1
8
Zubko, Alex
East Stroudsburg
16:17.87
1
9
Kilheeney, Bradley
DeSales
16:20.68
1
10
Jarvis, Sharif
Keystone
16:26.27
1
11
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
16:36.75
1
12
Smith, Arthur
New Jersey Tech
16:59.82
1
13
Michell, Mike
DeSales
17:37.07
1
14
Goidell, Matt
Manhattanville
17:38.51
1
15
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
17:51.42
1
16
Paucar, Byron
Essex County
18:47.80
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
07.86
nwi
4
2
Lewis, Kirk
Essex County
07.95
nwi
1
3
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
07.96
nwi
3
4
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.03
nwi
4
5
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
08.31
nwi
3
6
Jones, Devin
Unattached
08.33
nwi
4
7
Obamedo, Elyon
Rutgers-Newark
08.35
nwi
4
8
Zimmermann, Phillip
Georgian Court
08.36
nwi
3
9
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
08.45
nwi
3
10
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
08.50
nwi
2
11
Watson, Robert
Molloy
08.53
nwi
1
12
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
08.58
nwi
4
13
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
08.69
nwi
3
14
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
08.76
nwi
2
15
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
08.80
nwi
2
16
Palmer, Barrington
Rutgers-Newark
09.25
nwi
2
17
Sullivan, Ian
St. Joseph's (L.
09.35
nwi
1
18
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
09.98
nwi
1
19
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
10.13
nwi
2
20
Buen, Diego
CUNY Hunter
10.58
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Rickard
,
Berry
,
Parker-W
East Stroudsburg
1:31.16
2
2
Willis
,
Agyei
,
Beamon
,
House
Rutgers-Newark
1:32.84
2
3
Laniewsk
,
Blackwoo
,
McSurdy
,
Torres
Keystone
1:33.72
2
4
Ingalls
,
Motsney
,
Keri
,
Sikanowi
DeSales
1:34.19
2
5
Ingram
,
Carrera
,
Guidroz
,
Valerie
Molloy
1:39.22
1
6
Panos
,
Harley
,
Poindext
,
Hembree
Immaculata Unive
1:41.22
1
7
Johnson
,
Buscemi
,
Mason
,
Gaul
Molloy
1:41.83
1
8
Armstron
,
Evans
,
Moore
,
Johnson
Neumann
1:47.22
1
9
Haughn
,
Antonacc
,
Sullivan
,
Mirrione
St. Joseph's (L.
1:52.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rickard
,
Washingt
,
D'Eliseo
,
Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:25.00
3
2
House
,
Shoyoye
,
Agyei
,
Willis
Rutgers-Newark
3:31.11
3
3
Morgan
,
Thomas
,
Hamilton
,
Porteous
New Jersey Tech
3:33.11
3
4
Garvey
,
Robertin
,
Hawi
,
Conard
East Stroudsburg
3:33.36
3
5
Bayeux
,
Noll
,
Drastura
,
Dusza
DeSales
3:34.52
2
6
Hamid
,
Flohr
,
Strum
,
English
Keystone
3:35.47
3
7
Mayen
,
Elgort
,
Sanders
,
Wersan
St. Joseph's (L.
3:35.99
2
8
Motsney
,
Sikanowi
,
Ingalls
,
Rennals
DeSales
3:37.15
3
9
Beamon
,
Happel
,
Singh
,
Jordan
Rutgers-Newark
3:40.18
2
10
Castro
,
Rodrigue
,
Buen
,
Perez
CUNY Hunter
3:40.39
2
11
Agyen
,
Chippy
,
Daudelin
,
Bailey
New Jersey Tech
3:46.29
2
12
Dusza
,
Edwards
,
Collins
,
Klinges
DeSales
3:46.64
1
13
Foley
,
Lezama
,
Keri
,
Gamarra
DeSales
3:49.09
1
14
Aryeequa
,
Brand
,
King
,
Steiner
Keystone
3:53.19
1
15
Woodley
,
Palmer
,
Burrows
,
Acito
Rutgers-Newark
3:53.22
2
16
Brancato
,
Fouad
,
Rizzo
,
Ratigan
New Jersey Tech
3:54.61
1
17
Banahene
,
Meyers
,
Lamb
,
Scheidel
New Jersey Tech
3:57.65
1
18
Downs
,
Johnson
,
Wilis-Le
,
Sumpter
Neumann
3:57.91
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldeen
,
Ott
,
Ruch
,
Schneide
East Stroudsburg
8:06.04
1
2
Capozzol
,
Gallaghe
,
Darnell
,
Loscano
Molloy
8:13.23
1
3
Castro
,
Rojas
,
Rahim
,
Barbecho
CUNY Hunter
8:33.79
1
4
Kreiger
,
Talbert
,
Merring
,
Khan
Unattached
8:33.89
1
5
Ruiz
,
Meixsell
,
Davis
,
Hawi
East Stroudsburg
8:37.82
1
6
Dioguard
,
Haslbaue
,
Oleksiw
,
Dreyer
Molloy
9:00.13
1
7
Suchopar
,
Acosta
,
LoSchiav
,
Richards
St. Joseph's (L.
9:49.65
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
Shore AC
15.19m
(49'10)
1
2
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
3
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
14.76m
(48'5)
1
4
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
14.58m
(47'10)
1
5
Connors, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
6
Abdeljaber, Ramsey
Rutgers-Newark
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
7
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Kaas, Joseph
Georgian Court
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Gulbenkian, Alek
Rutgers-Newark
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
11
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
12
Felderstein, Alex
Immaculata Unive
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
13
Mayer, Jon
Immaculata Unive
11.56m
(37'11)
1
14
Foster, Tyvon
Adelphi
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
15
Blockberger, James
Keystone
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
16
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
17
Sagendorf, Thomas
Immaculata Unive
10.39m
(34'1)
1
18
Price, Jelani
Manhattanville
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
19
Pezzano, Trentino
New Jersey Tech
9.68m
(31'9)
1
20
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
21
Gavin, Patrick
New Jersey Tech
8.97m
(29'5)
1
22
Rodriguez, Walter
CUNY Hunter
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
23
Rock, Tim
Keystone
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
Shore AC
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
2
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
19.13m
(62'9)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
4
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
5
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
14.91m
(48'11)
1
6
Collins, Peter
Georgian Court
14.66m
(48'1)
1
7
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.87m
(45'6)
1
9
Sutor, Tom
Unattached
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
10
Kain, Jordan
East Stroudsburg
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
11
Haldeman, Levi
East Stroudsburg
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
12
Artino, Charles
Molloy
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
13
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
14
Abdeljaber, Ramsey
Rutgers-Newark
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
15
Pezzano, Trentino
New Jersey Tech
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
16
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
17
Foster, Tyvon
Adelphi
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Clay, Donovan
Essex County
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Watson, Robert
Molloy
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Fagan, Jordan
Georgian Court
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Aryeequaye, Robert
Keystone
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Feland, Jeremy
Keystone
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Wilis-Lear, Kyree
Neumann
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Feland, Jeremy
Keystone
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Robert
Molloy
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
5
DeLeon, Royce
New Jersey Tech
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Banahene, Kwadwo
New Jersey Tech
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Gavin, Paris
Keystone
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
10
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
11
Downs, Terrence
Neumann
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
12
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
14
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Rodriguez, Walter
CUNY Hunter
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Perez, Alexander
CUNY Hunter
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Leschchinskiy, Roman
CUNY Hunter
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Drew
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
2
Wilis-Lear, Kyree
Neumann
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
3
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Feland, Jeremy
Keystone
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
7
DeLeon, Royce
New Jersey Tech
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
8
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Banahene, Kwadwo
New Jersey Tech
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Corey
East Stroudsburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Mathias, Adam
DeSales
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Subai, Jordan
Georgian Court
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Pileggi, Domenic
Neumann
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Bonge, James
DeSales
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Careccia, Mario
Keystone
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
07.22
nwi
6
2
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
07.26
nwi
6
3
Lora, Susan
Georgian Court
07.47
nwi
6
4
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
07.49
nwi
5
5
Watford, Eboni
Georgian Court
07.54
nwi
6
6
Little, Jasimen
Georgian Court
07.56
nwi
4
7
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
07.57
nwi
6
8
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
07.64
nwi
6
9
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
07.65
nwi
1
9
Jennings, Moriah
Georgian Court
07.65
nwi
5
11
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
07.71
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
07.72
nwi
4
13
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
07.88
nwi
4
14
Lanzillotti, Alexis
Manhattanville
07.90
nwi
4
15
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
07.91
nwi
5
16
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
07.95
nwi
5
17
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
07.97
nwi
4
18
Kels, Whitley
Neumann
08.02
nwi
5
18
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
08.02
nwi
5
20
Caufield, Alexis
New Jersey Tech
08.05
nwi
2
21
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
08.06
nwi
3
22
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
08.10
nwi
4
23
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
08.11
nwi
3
24
Brown, Bianca
Neumann
08.15
nwi
3
25
Guerrero, Amirah
Neumann
08.17
nwi
3
26
Cavanan, Rebecca
Manhattanville
08.42
nwi
2
27
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
08.54
nwi
3
28
Williams, Chanel
Bryn Mawr
08.70
nwi
2
29
Ingarra, Kelly
St. Joseph's (L.
08.80
nwi
2
30
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
09.13
nwi
1
31
Thorne, Tinesha
CUNY Hunter
09.15
nwi
1
32
Kim, Grace
Bryn Mawr
09.27
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
26.78
nwi
3
2
Lora, Susan
Georgian Court
26.96
nwi
2
3
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
27.20
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
27.22
nwi
3
5
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
27.27
nwi
3
6
Jennings, Moriah
Georgian Court
28.03
nwi
1
7
Macaluso, Courtney
Unattached
28.43
nwi
1
8
Simon, Haleigh
Rutgers-Newark
28.77
nwi
3
9
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
29.16
nwi
3
10
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
29.34
nwi
1
11
Caufield, Alexis
New Jersey Tech
29.35
nwi
2
12
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
31.93
nwi
1
13
Ingarra, Kelly
St. Joseph's (L.
32.11
nwi
2
14
Williams, Chanel
Bryn Mawr
32.44
nwi
2
15
Kalashnikova, Tetiana
CUNY Hunter
33.38
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watford, Eboni
Georgian Court
58.88
5
2
Njoku, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
1:00.00
5
3
Rogers, Chanel
Georgian Court
1:01.61
5
4
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:01.93
4
5
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
1:02.03
4
6
Francios, Gabriel
Neumann
1:02.66
5
7
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
1:02.88
5
8
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
1:04.23
4
9
Williams, Jazmyn
Rutgers-Newark
1:04.27
4
10
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
1:04.63
3
11
Labar, Abby
DeSales
1:05.24
4
12
Little, Jasimen
Georgian Court
1:05.55
3
13
cappuccino, Katie
DeSales
1:05.91
2
14
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
1:05.99
2
15
Hutchinson, Mary
Molloy
1:06.03
3
16
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:06.57
3
17
Chamra, Chelsea
New Jersey Tech
1:07.39
2
18
Mackay, Kelly
Molloy
1:07.64
2
19
Joseph, Jennifer
Neumann
1:07.79
3
20
Maurice, Samantha
St. Joseph's (L.
1:07.99
2
21
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
1:08.03
1
22
Brown, Bianca
Neumann
1:08.54
4
23
Nelson, Stephanie
Keystone
1:08.61
1
24
Lowe, Emily
Immaculata Unive
1:09.26
2
25
King, Jamie
Neumann
1:11.63
3
26
Lin, Ann
Bryn Mawr
1:12.90
1
27
Dana, Lauren
Bryn Mawr
1:15.73
1
28
Bernal, Jessica
Bryn Mawr
1:16.18
1
29
Ma, Jing
Bryn Mawr
1:17.21
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Nickheila
Essex County
1:19.42
3
2
Hesse, Kelli
New Jersey Tech
1:21.69
3
3
Rosario, Imani
East Stroudsburg
1:22.97
3
4
Parker, Danielle
Rutgers-Newark
1:23.23
3
5
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
1:25.13
2
6
Schrepf, Kristina
St. Joseph's (L.
1:26.93
2
7
Fall, Binetou
East Stroudsburg
1:27.00
2
8
Cipriano, Mary
St. Joseph's (L.
1:27.19
2
9
Lhadon, Sonam
Rutgers-Newark
1:33.51
1
10
Yang, Yue
Bryn Mawr
1:38.84
2
11
Mirecki, Marissa
Bryn Mawr
1:39.13
1
12
Hager, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
1:40.67
1
13
Conger, Rhianna
Molloy
1:41.41
1
14
Baculy, Samantha
St. Joseph's (L.
1:42.11
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ragard, Meghan
East Stroudsburg
2:27.02
2
2
Morales, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
2:29.56
2
3
Hand, Jamie
Georgian Court
2:32.02
2
4
Elsekhely, Aya
New Jersey Tech
2:33.77
2
5
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
2:34.87
2
6
Cusick, Diana
Immaculata Unive
2:37.40
2
7
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
2:39.49
2
8
Gugasian, Rachael
Immaculata Unive
2:43.18
2
9
Arnold, Alexandra
New Jersey Tech
2:47.72
2
10
Butler, Antoinette
Georgian Court
2:49.94
1
11
Macina, Ashley
Bryn Mawr
2:50.21
1
12
Hoyt, Laura
East Stroudsburg
2:55.76
1
13
Johnson, Shaina
Keystone
2:56.24
1
14
Flemming, Summer
East Stroudsburg
3:00.99
1
15
Yao, Carissa
Bryn Mawr
3:03.62
1
16
Goode, Mikalah
Neumann
3:04.83
1
17
Mohan, Sinead
Neumann
3:14.63
1
18
Martinez, Jocelyn
Bryn Mawr
3:17.68
1
19
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
3:21.70
1
20
Castiglioni, Anne
Keystone
3:28.16
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Catherine
New Jersey Tech
3:14.53
1
2
Labar, Abby
DeSales
3:21.66
1
3
Fitzgibbons, Kelly
East Stroudsburg
3:26.62
1
4
Travis, Victoria
Bryn Mawr
3:32.48
1
5
Ball, Katelyn
East Stroudsburg
3:36.93
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wernerspach, Kim
East Stroudsburg
5:13.11
3
2
Curry, Jessica
DeSales
5:20.02
3
3
Guttieri, Brittany
St. Joseph's (L.
5:32.01
3
4
Perry, Caitlin
East Stroudsburg
5:37.84
3
5
Ryan, Caitlyn
St. Joseph's (L.
5:38.13
2
6
Hollenbach, Breanne
New Jersey Tech
5:38.80
3
7
Cusick, Diana
Immaculata Unive
5:40.20
3
8
Breen, Caitlin
Molloy
5:43.08
3
9
Downing, Katie
DeSales
5:47.15
3
10
Waka, Lauren
St. Joseph's (L.
5:51.57
2
11
Gombos, Gabrielle
East Stroudsburg
5:53.50
2
12
Maves, Sydney
Bryn Mawr
5:54.91
2
13
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
East Stroudsburg
5:57.48
2
14
Lamb, Rachael
Immaculata Unive
5:57.85
2
15
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
6:03.54
3
16
Pearsall, Jenna
St. Joseph's (L.
6:06.66
2
17
Yen, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
6:10.21
1
18
Trowbridge, Kara
Immaculata Unive
6:15.09
1
19
Borghese, Christina
East Stroudsburg
6:16.40
2
20
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
6:17.37
2
21
Graziosi, Ali
Georgian Court
6:18.50
2
22
Reis, Brianna
Neumann
6:21.37
1
23
Gilbert, Anna
Immaculata Unive
6:22.66
1
24
Johnson, Shaina
Keystone
6:26.88
1
25
Belbey, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
6:31.60
1
26
Macholdt, Sarah
Bryn Mawr
6:34.66
2
27
Howard, Isalin
Georgian Court
6:36.07
3
28
Helm, Betsy
Bryn Mawr
6:36.94
1
29
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
6:38.37
1
30
Mason, Jennifer
St. Joseph's (L.
6:41.22
1
31
costello, colleen
DeSales
7:03.87
1
32
Castiglioni, Anne
Keystone
7:41.53
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
10:09.03
2
2
Curry, Jessica
DeSales
10:46.01
2
3
Lavery, Megan
St. Joseph's (L.
10:56.82
1
4
Zigrosser, AnnMarie
St. Joseph's (L.
10:58.71
2
5
Callahan, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
10:58.93
2
6
Hastings, Hannah
Bryn Mawr
10:59.91
2
7
Balla, Natala
DeSales
11:08.22
1
8
Kemmerer, Emma
DeSales
11:10.83
1
9
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
11:11.64
2
10
Downing, Katie
DeSales
11:13.41
2
11
Churchman, Stephanie
DeSales
11:14.98
2
12
Soni, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
11:23.82
2
13
Ross, Abby
East Stroudsburg
11:29.02
2
14
Farina, Amanda
Georgian Court
11:30.91
2
15
Myles, Samantha
DeSales
11:51.06
1
16
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
11:57.17
1
17
Haque, Maryam
New Jersey Tech
12:00.52
1
18
Cohen, Ybrahina
New Jersey Tech
12:01.98
2
19
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
12:03.35
1
20
Kelly, Megan
Georgian Court
12:09.28
1
21
Kavoleff, Alexandra
Georgian Court
12:17.56
1
22
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
12:24.71
1
23
Marerro, Melissa
Georgian Court
13:04.79
1
24
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
13:04.93
1
25
Rosati, Nicole
Neumann
13:22.13
1
26
Rimkis, Cayla
Immaculata Unive
13:32.53
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascoli, Rosie
Unattached
17:44.76
1
2
Guth, Cara
DeSales
18:38.40
1
3
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
18:58.84
1
4
Wootten, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
19:10.74
1
5
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
19:12.41
1
6
Riley, Melanie
East Stroudsburg
20:04.89
1
7
Petkova, Polin
Manhattanville
20:10.88
1
8
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
20:43.84
1
9
Amdur, Laura
Georgian Court
20:44.72
1
10
Montieth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
20:54.77
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Chanel
Georgian Court
08.46
nwi
5
2
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
08.80
nwi
5
3
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
08.81
nwi
5
4
Tartza, Brandie
East Stroudsburg
09.07
nwi
2
5
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
09.17
nwi
4
6
Ventrella, Lauren
Unattached
09.19
nwi
5
7
Berger, Janette
DeSales
09.22
nwi
4
8
King, Jamie
Neumann
09.32
nwi
5
9
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
09.36
nwi
3
10
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
09.56
nwi
4
11
cappuccino, Katie
DeSales
09.64
nwi
2
12
Rogan, Emily
DeSales
09.67
nwi
3
13
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
09.71
nwi
4
14
Del Priore, Alexa
Molloy
09.78
nwi
1
15
Brady, Erin
East Stroudsburg
09.96
nwi
1
16
Keir, Kayla
East Stroudsburg
10.00
nwi
3
17
Robinson, Faith
East Stroudsburg
10.04
nwi
3
18
Spahija, Almeda
CUNY Hunter
10.21
nwi
2
19
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
10.24
nwi
2
20
O'Gorman, Siobhan
St. Joseph's (L.
10.38
nwi
2
21
Devine, Jazzmin
East Stroudsburg
10.57
nwi
3
22
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
10.85
nwi
4
23
Williams, Janee
East Stroudsburg
10.98
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers
,
Watford
,
Jennings
,
Lora
Georgian Court
1:45.83
3
2
Pieranto
,
Murphy
,
Bell
,
Smith
East Stroudsburg
1:48.12
3
3
Delevan
,
Jocelyn
,
Holliste
,
Piper
Keystone
1:48.88
3
4
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Simon
,
Connell
Rutgers-Newark
1:49.98
2
5
Ragard
,
Spadola
,
Brady
,
Rosario
East Stroudsburg
1:50.35
3
6
Gallaghe
,
Meyer
,
VanPatte
,
Natland
Molloy
1:50.70
3
7
Rogan
,
Berger
,
Miller
,
Diffende
DeSales
1:51.88
2
8
Jackson
,
Alfaro
,
Caufield
,
Chamra
New Jersey Tech
1:53.47
2
9
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Keir
,
Devine
East Stroudsburg
1:53.56
2
10
Kels
,
Brown
,
Guerrero
,
Francios
Neumann
1:55.35
1
11
Wright
,
Hein
,
Del Prio
,
Mackay
Molloy
2:00.91
2
12
Kahelin
,
Kim
,
Ma
,
Yang
Bryn Mawr
2:12.00
1
13
Ingarra
,
Baculy
,
Pearsall
,
Mason
St. Joseph's (L.
2:13.05
1
14
Ross
,
Spahija
,
Bedoya
,
Pavlishy
CUNY Hunter
2:16.48
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker
,
Connell
,
Williams
,
Njoku
Rutgers-Newark
4:06.24
2
2
Ragard
,
Smith
,
Bell
,
Rosario
East Stroudsburg
4:07.78
2
3
Berger
,
Labar
,
Diffende
,
Miller
DeSales
4:15.74
2
4
Spadola
,
Brady
,
Tartza
,
Fall
East Stroudsburg
4:17.70
1
5
DeCristo
,
Jackson
,
Schroede
,
Hesse
New Jersey Tech
4:20.02
2
6
Holliste
,
Piper
,
Delevan
,
Nelson
Keystone
4:23.56
2
7
Adams
,
Martinov
,
Duliepre
,
Ross
CUNY Hunter
4:27.14
2
8
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Guerrero
,
King
Neumann
4:29.29
1
9
Schrepf
,
Maurice
,
O'Gorman
,
Cipriano
St. Joseph's (L.
4:30.52
1
10
Arnold
,
Elsekhel
,
Haque
,
Hollenba
New Jersey Tech
4:34.60
1
11
Johnson
,
Simon
,
Foster
,
Lhadon
Rutgers-Newark
4:42.41
1
12
Beda
,
Mohattan
,
Dana
,
Yang
Bryn Mawr
4:56.88
1
13
Keep
,
Travis
,
Macholdt
,
Hager
Bryn Mawr
4:56.91
1
14
Bernal
,
Lin
,
Ma
,
Macina
Bryn Mawr
5:02.15
1
15
Bedoya
,
Pavlishy
,
Thorne
,
Ramirez
CUNY Hunter
5:09.31
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales
,
Perry
,
Toth
,
Wernersp
East Stroudsburg
9:58.02
1
2
Zigrosse
,
Waka
,
Ryan
,
Guttieri
St. Joseph's (L.
10:24.45
1
3
Fitzgibb
,
Soni
,
Killoran
,
Ross
East Stroudsburg
10:41.76
1
4
Hand
,
Kelly
,
Marerro
,
Farina
Georgian Court
10:51.69
1
5
Duliepre
,
Martinov
,
Ramirez
,
Pereira
CUNY Hunter
10:52.67
1
6
Lang
,
Rosati
,
Goode
,
Reis
Neumann
11:43.37
1
7
Dana
,
Yao
,
Patchin
,
Mirecki
Bryn Mawr
12:38.43
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frink, Shelby
Georgian Court
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
2
Phillips, Jada
Keystone
12.60m
(41'4)
1
3
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
4
Kerber, Julie
Georgian Court
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
5
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Whalen, Gabrielle
New Jersey Tech
10.52m
(34'6)
1
7
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
8
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
9
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
9.81m
(32'2)
1
9
Labissiere, Stacey
Georgian Court
9.81m
(32'2)
1
11
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
12
Okoro, Alex
Immaculata Unive
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
13
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
14
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
15
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
16
Carmody, Skylar
East Stroudsburg
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
17
Vary, Gwendolyn
Bryn Mawr
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
18
Vesey, Megan
Keystone
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
19
Bousses, Marianthi
Immaculata Unive
8.13m
(26'8)
1
20
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
21
Malbourne, Vanessa
Neumann
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
22
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
23
Joseph, Brionna
Neumann
6.53m
(21'5)
1
24
Devitt, Rose
CUNY Hunter
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
25
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
26
Kahelin, Rachael
Bryn Mawr
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
27
Joseph, Shirley
Neumann
5.82m
(19'1)
1
28
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
14.99m
(49'2)
1
2
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
3
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
4
Kerber, Julie
Georgian Court
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Brunner, Kaitlyn
Georgian Court
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
6
Phillips, Jada
Keystone
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
7
Carmody, Skylar
East Stroudsburg
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
8
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
9
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
10
Whalen, Gabrielle
New Jersey Tech
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
11
Vesey, Megan
Keystone
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
LaGueux, Megan
East Stroudsburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Stafford, India
Keystone
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
11
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liebold, Brianna
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Locast, Alanna
Adelphi
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Adams, Toshawna
CUNY Hunter
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Rogan, Emily
DeSales
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
8
Tartza, Brandie
East Stroudsburg
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Joseph, Jennifer
Neumann
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Cifaldi, Mariah
Georgian Court
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Hesse, Kelli
New Jersey Tech
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
15
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Kalashnikova, Tetiana
CUNY Hunter
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Thorne, Tinesha
CUNY Hunter
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Gonzalez, Katiusca
Keystone
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liebold, Brianna
Unattached
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Cifaldi, Mariah
Georgian Court
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Adams, Toshawna
CUNY Hunter
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Rothrock, Erin
East Stroudsburg
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beimfohr, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Molloy, Julia
East Stroudsburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Muhaw, Kirsten
East Stroudsburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Senebandith, Holly
Bryn Mawr
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
More news
2014 Results - CUNY Indoor Championships
2014 Results - CTC Indoor Championships
614 shares:
DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
,
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
53
2021
40
2020
61
2019
60
2018
125
2017
111
2016
74
2015
107
2014
23
71
2013
103
2012
2
77
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!