RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hawks
695 Park Ave, New York, New York, 10065, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nataliya Pavlishyn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:11pm
Comments
DeSchriver Invitational
- Feb 2, 2013
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Alderson-Broaddus
Bronx
Bryn Mawr
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Essex County
Felician
Joe's Folleys
Keystone
Misericordia
Molloy
New Jersey Tech
Ramapo
Rutgers-Newark
Shore Athletic Club
St Peter's
Stevens IT (NJ)
Unattached
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercer, Brandon
East Stroudsburg
06.59
nwi
8
2
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
06.60
nwi
8
1
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
06.67
nwi
7
1
Bruno, Joseph
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
6
2
Burgess, Eddie
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
7
3
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
06.78
nwi
7
1
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
06.81
nwi
5
4
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
06.81
nwi
7
3
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
06.82
nwi
8
4
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
06.84
nwi
8
5
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
06.84
nwi
7
2
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
06.85
nwi
5
1
Broderick, Hadori
Essex County
06.86
nwi
2
2
Alvarez, Kris
Stevens IT (NJ)
06.86
nwi
6
2
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
06.91
nwi
2
1
Napier-Radway, Leroy
Alderson-Broaddu
06.92
nwi
4
1
Valerie, John
Molloy
06.94
nwi
1
3
Davis, Wendal
CUNY Medgar Ever
06.95
nwi
2
3
Ceasar, Justin
Rutgers-Newark
06.97
nwi
6
2
Carrera, Alex
Molloy
06.98
nwi
1
2
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
06.99
nwi
4
3
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
07.00
nwi
5
4
Fay, Danny
Ramapo
07.00
nwi
2
6
Castillo, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
07.03
nwi
7
4
Myers, James
New Jersey Tech
07.04
nwi
6
3
Keri, Carl
DeSales
07.05
nwi
4
3
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
07.06
nwi
1
5
Davis, Leonard
St Peter's
07.06
nwi
6
5
Wong, Chris
Ramapo
07.07
nwi
2
4
Drye, Denzel
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.08
nwi
4
5
Akins, Morgan
New Jersey Tech
07.09
nwi
8
1
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
07.11
nwi
3
2
Franklin, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
07.12
nwi
3
6
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.12
nwi
2
4
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
07.17
nwi
5
5
DePinto, Ryan
DeSales
07.19
nwi
4
3
Steib, Christopher
Alderson-Broaddu
07.25
nwi
3
6
Savoy, D'Mitri
Alderson-Broaddu
07.25
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Dalton
DeSales
07.29
nwi
1
4
Rotunno, Tyler
New Jersey Tech
07.35
nwi
3
5
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
07.41
nwi
5
6
Daniels, Edward
St Peter's
07.41
nwi
6
5
McAree, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.44
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Akim
Essex County
22.54
nwi
6
2
Yeomans, Brett
East Stroudsburg
23.18
nwi
6
3
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
23.28
nwi
6
1
Chardonette, Nyder
Molloy
23.53
nwi
3
1
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
CUNY Queensborou
23.75
nwi
5
1
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
23.87
nwi
4
2
Parkinson, Jovanni
CUNY Queensborou
23.91
nwi
5
2
Gutierez, Louis
Molloy
23.97
nwi
3
2
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
23.97
nwi
4
1
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.98
nwi
2
3
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
23.98
nwi
5
3
Kelly, Brandon
St Peter's
23.99
nwi
4
4
Altpeter, Eric
DeSales
24.00
nwi
5
2
Napier-Radway, Leroy
Alderson-Broaddu
24.20
nwi
2
3
Myers, James
New Jersey Tech
24.29
nwi
2
5
Fay, Danny
Ramapo
24.36
nwi
5
1
Drye, Denzel
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.40
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Jordan
Bronx
24.71
nwi
1
4
Berte, Oumar
CUNY Lehman
24.77
nwi
2
3
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
24.78
nwi
1
3
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
24.81
nwi
3
5
Newby, Leonson
CUNY Lehman
24.83
nwi
2
4
Castillo, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
25.53
nwi
3
4
McAree, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
26.11
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
27.89
nwi
6
5
Anwar, Youseph
CUNY Hunter
31.61
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, William
Essex County
51.17
6
2
Henry, Jonathan
Essex County
51.32
6
3
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.38
6
4
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
51.94
6
5
Ferville, Steve
St Peter's
52.11
6
1
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
CUNY Queensborou
52.90
5
1
Parkinson, Jovanni
CUNY Queensborou
52.93
4
6
Calero, Michael
Ramapo
53.17
6
2
Herrera, John Paul
St Peter's
53.27
5
3
Badilla, Ben
DeSales
53.39
5
4
Jenkins, Russell
Ramapo
53.60
5
1
Davis, Wendal
CUNY Medgar Ever
53.74
2
2
Mickens, Kareem
Keystone
53.82
4
3
Lawrence, Mustafa
Rutgers-Newark
54.16
4
5
Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua
Ramapo
54.26
5
2
English, Christian
Keystone
54.43
2
3
Dioguardi, Mike
Molloy
54.46
2
4
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
54.51
4
6
Kelly, Brandon
St Peter's
54.80
5
1
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.82
3
2
Myers, James
New Jersey Tech
54.85
3
3
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
55.30
3
4
Gatling II, Darnell
CUNY Lehman
55.33
3
4
Johnson, David
CUNY Queensborou
55.55
2
5
Crawford, Calvin
CUNY Queensborou
55.68
3
6
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
56.01
3
5
Roche, Pat
DeSales
56.24
2
1
Lindor, Melvin
Bronx
56.78
1
2
Rodriguez, Walter
CUNY Hunter
58.06
1
3
Schwartz, Matthew
CUNY Queensborou
58.23
1
4
Masten, John
Keystone
58.32
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saparito, Mike
East Stroudsburg
1:05.56
2
2
Simpson, Darryl
Essex County
1:07.12
2
3
Merdan, Mohamed
St Peter's
1:07.22
2
4
Andrews, Zach
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:09.44
2
5
Chiaravalle, Shane
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:09.97
2
6
Halleran, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:10.37
2
7
Kanaszka, Troy
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:11.67
2
1
Brown, Matthew
New Jersey Tech
1:12.16
1
2
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
1:12.92
1
3
Brennan, Daniel
Molloy
1:15.30
1
4
Piazza, Nick
DeSales
1:15.67
1
5
Henry, Silvais
CUNY Queensborou
1:18.88
1
6
Hathaway, Rickie
Alderson-Broaddu
1:19.83
1
7
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
1:20.45
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Lance
St Peter's
1:56.56
4
2
Aldeen, Amr
East Stroudsburg
1:59.34
4
3
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
2:00.02
4
1
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:01.15
3
4
Juelis, Paul
Ramapo
2:01.47
4
2
Orozco, Matt
Ramapo
2:04.11
3
3
Lawrey, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:04.56
3
1
Tucker, Derrick
Bronx
2:04.63
1
4
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
2:05.33
3
5
Cyrille, Nathan
CUNY Queensborou
2:05.88
4
5
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
2:06.10
3
1
Floyd, Tarik
Keystone
2:06.18
2
6
Ruiz, Anthony
Unattached
2:06.44
3
2
Happel, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:06.56
2
7
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
2:07.48
3
6
Bailey, Wil
Keystone
2:08.58
4
3
Allen, William
CUNY Queensborou
2:09.17
2
8
Weikl, Josef
Ramapo
2:09.70
3
4
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:09.85
2
5
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
2:12.36
2
6
Rivera, Travis
CUNY Queensborou
2:13.30
2
7
Sylvain, Nathan
CUNY Lehman
2:13.59
2
8
Lopez, Kevin
CUNY Queensborou
2:14.40
2
7
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
2:14.43
4
8
Persson, Kevin
St Peter's
2:14.63
4
2
Lord, Mark
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:15.13
1
9
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
2:15.63
2
10
Pinto-Franco, Juan
CUNY Queensborou
2:16.44
2
9
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
2:17.60
3
3
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
2:18.79
1
4
Joyette, William
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:23.33
1
5
James, Kadeem
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:30.54
1
6
Kennedy, Thomas
CUNY Hunter
2:37.50
1
7
Anwar, Youseph
CUNY Hunter
2:47.92
1
8
Saavedra, Luis
CUNY Lehman
2:49.75
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Moheb
New Jersey Tech
2:38.14
2
2
Merring, Will
East Stroudsburg
2:45.22
2
3
O'Neill, Warren
Ramapo
2:47.40
2
4
Dusza, Dave
DeSales
2:48.14
2
5
Davis, Dan
Keystone
2:51.98
2
1
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
2:52.34
1
6
Scarallo, Chris
Molloy
2:52.41
2
2
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
2:54.41
1
7
Bombard, Matt
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:55.94
2
3
Scheideler, Louis
New Jersey Tech
2:56.28
1
8
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:56.86
2
4
Foley, Connor
DeSales
2:57.45
1
5
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
2:58.20
1
6
Oleksiw, Steve
Molloy
2:58.52
1
7
Bailey, Nathaniel
New Jersey Tech
2:58.86
1
8
Van Doran, Stephen
DeSales
2:59.38
1
9
Mantoura, Raymond
Molloy
3:02.49
1
10
Dusza, Sean
DeSales
3:04.76
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fezza, Frank
East Stroudsburg
4:26.23
3
2
English, Colin
Ramapo
4:28.95
3
3
Romano, Jim
East Stroudsburg
4:31.81
3
4
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:32.23
3
5
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:38.13
3
6
Howell, Billy
Ramapo
4:38.86
3
1
McShane, Michael
Molloy
4:39.09
2
7
Davis, Dan
Keystone
4:39.87
3
8
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
4:42.02
3
9
Tuohy, Peter
Ramapo
4:42.61
3
2
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
4:42.67
2
3
Mundey, John
Alderson-Broaddu
4:44.50
2
10
Darnell, Mke
Molloy
4:47.29
3
11
Merring, Will
East Stroudsburg
4:48.03
3
4
Foley, Connor
DeSales
4:48.47
2
5
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
4:50.11
2
6
Omari, Steve
Felician
4:50.46
2
7
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
4:54.03
2
8
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
4:54.07
2
9
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:58.49
2
10
Lopez, Kevin
CUNY Queensborou
4:58.52
2
1
Kicha, Tim
Felician
4:58.58
1
2
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
5:05.90
1
12
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
5:05.98
3
11
Connors, James
Misericordia
5:06.86
2
3
Rivera, Travis
CUNY Queensborou
5:07.61
1
4
Pinto-Franco, Juan
CUNY Queensborou
5:07.85
1
5
Michell, Mike
DeSales
5:08.44
1
6
Kubus, Mike
Keystone
5:13.88
1
12
Lord, Mark
CUNY Medgar Ever
5:16.05
2
7
Barbecho, Richard
CUNY Hunter
5:30.02
1
8
Douglas, Zach
Alderson-Broaddu
5:32.06
1
9
James, Kadeem
CUNY Medgar Ever
5:37.28
1
Mens Mile Alumni
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarnoch, T-Rex
Joe's Folleys
4:47.24
1
2
Laraia, Greg 'big Cheez'
Joe's Folleys
4:49.17
1
3
Kimbrough, Bear
Joe's Folleys
4:55.72
1
4
Loenser, Mike
Joe's Folleys
5:00.86
1
5
Browne, Browne
Joe's Folleys
5:09.63
1
6
Buck, Uncle
Joe's Folleys
5:12.75
1
7
Man, Tran
Joe's Folleys
5:24.36
1
8
Petroua, Shane
Joe's Folleys
5:34.26
1
9
Weins, Jay
Joe's Folleys
5:40.14
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noll, Nate
DeSales
8:54.42
2
2
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
8:57.11
2
3
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
8:59.56
2
4
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:06.25
2
5
LiPuma, Eric
Unattached
9:06.69
2
6
Cunningham, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:11.70
2
7
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
9:12.33
2
8
Pereira, Mike
East Stroudsburg
9:19.09
2
1
Semiller, Kevin
Unattached
9:23.98
1
2
Haines, Tim
DeSales
9:24.10
1
9
Merced, Zachary
CUNY Queensborou
9:25.20
2
10
Daudelin, Jonathan
New Jersey Tech
9:25.78
2
11
Conway, Brendan
Ramapo
9:27.68
2
12
Rochford, Pat
Ramapo
9:30.07
2
13
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
9:31.86
2
3
Budinksi, Nick
Unattached
9:45.15
1
4
Heistand, Mike
Unattached
9:49.42
1
5
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
9:52.07
1
6
Nashed, Andrew
New Jersey Tech
9:57.93
1
7
Michell, Mike
DeSales
10:09.85
1
8
Daudelin, Timothy
New Jersey Tech
10:18.58
1
9
Downey, Isaac
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:18.97
1
10
Brown, Nathan
Misericordia
10:40.97
1
11
Sprenkle, Eric
Unattached
10:56.88
1
12
Barbecho, Richard
CUNY Hunter
11:19.08
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Megee, Bryan
DeSales
15:55.42
1
2
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
16:08.25
1
3
Bratyanskic, Connor
Felician
16:36.26
1
4
Horvath, Connor
Alderson-Broaddu
16:39.36
1
5
Eagan, Joe
Felician
16:54.27
1
6
Panella, Brian
DeSales
17:28.87
1
7
Cooke, Tom
Felician
17:41.26
1
8
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
17:44.34
1
9
Green, Eric
Keystone
17:52.59
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
07.91
nwi
5
1
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
08.06
nwi
1
1
Chardonette, Nyder
Molloy
08.09
nwi
4
2
Akins, Morgan
New Jersey Tech
08.12
nwi
5
3
Mobley, Dimitri
East Stroudsburg
08.16
nwi
5
2
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
08.20
nwi
4
3
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
08.28
nwi
4
2
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
08.32
nwi
1
3
Clarke, Jordan
Bronx
08.38
nwi
1
1
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
08.39
nwi
3
4
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
08.41
nwi
5
2
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
08.44
nwi
3
5
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.45
nwi
5
3
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
08.46
nwi
3
4
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
08.60
nwi
4
1
Johnson, David
CUNY Queensborou
08.73
nwi
2
2
Hathaway, Rickie
Alderson-Broaddu
08.85
nwi
2
4
Shokry, Mohamad
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.88
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Joseph
Molloy
09.04
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen
,
Broderic
,
Simpson
,
Miller
Essex County
1:31.82
3
2
Rickard
,
Yeomans
,
Berry
,
Burgess
East Stroudsburg
1:32.20
3
1
Altpeter
,
Sikanowi
,
Ingalls
,
Badilla
DeSales
1:34.29
2
2
Willis
,
Lawrence
,
Agyei
,
Castillo
Rutgers-Newark
1:34.46
2
3
Laniewsk
,
Blackwoo
,
Mickens
,
Lakitsky
Keystone
1:35.20
3
3
Jenkins
,
Thomlins
,
Peters
,
Fay
Ramapo
1:36.12
2
4
Mercer
,
Bailey
,
Bruno
,
Tolbert
East Stroudsburg
1:36.32
3
4
Savoy
,
Franklin
,
Moore
,
Napier-R
Alderson-Broaddu
1:37.08
2
1
Guidroz
,
Gutierez
,
Valerie
,
Carrera
Molloy
1:37.29
1
2
Welsh
,
Bullen
,
Kennedy
,
Campbell
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:39.69
1
3
Keri
,
Roche
,
Ashton
,
DePinto
DeSales
1:41.02
1
4
Lindsay
,
Camacho
,
Cintron
,
Blanco
CUNY Lehman
1:42.12
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen
,
Broderic
,
Henry
,
Miller
Essex County
3:23.85
4
2
Sloves
,
Parker-W
,
Mobley
,
Rickard
East Stroudsburg
3:23.87
4
3
Andrews
,
Goodwin
,
Halleran
,
Chiarava
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:31.96
4
1
Daubert
,
Higley
,
Hause
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:32.23
3
2
Floyd
,
Bailey
,
Hamid
,
Mickens
Keystone
3:32.33
3
3
English
,
Juelis
,
O'Neill
,
Orozco
Ramapo
3:32.46
3
4
Capozzol
,
Johnson
,
McShane
,
Brennan
Molloy
3:32.93
3
4
House
,
Lawrence
,
Willis
,
Happel
Rutgers-Newark
3:33.63
4
1
Parkinso
,
Parkinso
,
Crawford
,
Cyrille
CUNY Queensborou
3:34.10
2
5
Palmer
,
Calero
,
Monahan
,
Weikl
Ramapo
3:34.30
4
5
Berry
,
Robertin
,
Conard
,
Merring
East Stroudsburg
3:34.98
3
2
Badilla
,
Crachi
,
Sikanowi
,
Altpeter
DeSales
3:37.01
2
3
Hathaway
,
Mundey
,
Western
,
Moore
Alderson-Broaddu
3:37.27
2
1
Agyei
,
Shoyoye
,
Ceasar
,
Woodley
Rutgers-Newark
3:40.15
1
4
Gallaghe
,
Darnell
,
Haslbaue
,
Scarallo
Molloy
3:41.40
2
6
Jenkins
,
Aaron
,
Fay
,
Peters
Ramapo
3:45.78
4
2
Stengal
,
Kanaszka
,
Pinto
,
Bombard
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:47.13
1
5
Lee
,
Levy
,
Kennedy
,
Wagner-O
CUNY Hunter
3:52.13
2
3
Drastura
,
Foley
,
Dusza
,
Klinges
DeSales
3:52.27
1
4
English
,
Masten
,
Kubus
,
Hardy
Keystone
3:53.02
1
5
Allen
,
Henry
,
Lopez
,
Merced
CUNY Queensborou
3:57.08
1
6
Ashton
,
Dusza
,
Piazza
,
Van Dora
DeSales
3:58.04
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ott
,
Merring
,
Saparito
,
Schneide
East Stroudsburg
10:33.32
1
2
Lawrey
,
Alvarez
,
Stengal
,
Cahill
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:43.10
1
3
Bailey
,
Floyd
,
Hamid
,
Polanco
Keystone
11:02.97
1
4
Daudelin
,
Bailey
,
Hamilton
,
Martins
New Jersey Tech
11:35.86
1
5
Shabi
,
Levy
,
Rodrigue
,
Rojas
CUNY Hunter
11:48.57
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
2
Alexis, Elston
CUNY Medgar Ever
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
4
Hart, Ryan
DeSales
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
6
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
13.39m
(43'11)
1
7
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
13.26m
(43'6)
1
9
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
10
Alexis, Leston
CUNY Medgar Ever
12.88m
(42'3)
1
11
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
12
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
13
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
14
Oquendo, Joel
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
15
Langton, John
DeSales
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
16
Artino, Charles
Molloy
12.02m
(39'5)
1
17
Kraemer, Andrew
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.99m
(39'4)
1
18
Kain, Jordan
East Stroudsburg
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
19
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
20
Thomas, Colyn
St Peter's
11.46m
(37'7)
1
21
Novak, Calvin
Rutgers-Newark
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
22
Demmerle, Tyler
Ramapo
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
23
Lackowitz, Hunter
CUNY Hunter
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
24
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
25
Blockberger, James
Keystone
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
26
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
27
Monahan, Mark
Ramapo
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
28
Krsulic, Micael
Misericordia
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
29
Chauderie, Manish
CUNY Hunter
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
2
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
17.53m
(57'6)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
4
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
5
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
6
Kraemer, Andrew
Stevens IT (NJ)
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
7
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
8
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
9
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Haldeman, Levi
East Stroudsburg
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
11
Hart, Ryan
DeSales
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
12
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Thomas, Colyn
St Peter's
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
14
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
15
Lackowitz, Hunter
CUNY Hunter
10.85m
(35'7)
1
16
Zegel, Corey
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
17
Demmerle, Tyler
Ramapo
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
18
Albert, Daniel
Molloy
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
19
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
7.47m
(24'6)
1
20
Roszkowski, Adam
Rutgers-Newark
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
21
Chauderie, Manish
CUNY Hunter
3.81m
(12'6)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
1
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
1
Bailey, Seth
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Kelly, Kanei
Essex County
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Johnson, Joseph
Molloy
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Bullen, Jomo
CUNY Medgar Ever
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Peters, Mike
Ramapo
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
1.68m
(5'6)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Wong, Chris
Ramapo
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
6
Gutierez, Louis
Molloy
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
8
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Kadeem
CUNY Medgar Ever
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
11
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Levy, Javier
CUNY Hunter
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
14
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Souare, Ibrahima
CUNY Lehman
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Shokry, Mohamad
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
21
Esterly, Brandon
DeSales
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
24
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
24
English, Christian
Keystone
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Western, Bryant
Alderson-Broaddu
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Steib, Christopher
Alderson-Broaddu
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
28
Savoy, D'Mitri
Alderson-Broaddu
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Dalton
DeSales
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
30
Gatling II, Darnell
CUNY Lehman
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
31
Newby, Leonson
CUNY Lehman
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Drew
Joe's Folleys
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
2
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
14.28m
(46'10)
nwi
1
3
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
4
Wong, Chris
Ramapo
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
6
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Shokry, Mohamad
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Esterly, Brandon
DeSales
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Lance
Molloy
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galoup, Matt
Joe's Folleys
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Smith, Corey
East Stroudsburg
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Davis, Chris
East Stroudsburg
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Prebor, Eric
New Jersey Tech
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Gerber, James
Unattached
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
07.35
nwi
7
1
John, Nickheila
Essex County
07.40
nwi
2
1
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
07.48
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
07.64
nwi
6
3
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
07.70
nwi
6
1
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
07.71
nwi
5
4
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
07.74
nwi
6
2
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
5
2
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.75
nwi
7
3
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
07.78
nwi
5
3
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
07.84
nwi
7
2
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
Essex County
07.86
nwi
2
4
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
07.87
nwi
7
5
Germinario, Gina
Ramapo
07.88
nwi
7
6
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
07.90
nwi
7
1
Barber, Janeese
Ramapo
07.98
nwi
1
3
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
08.00
nwi
2
4
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
08.02
nwi
5
1
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.04
nwi
4
2
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.08
nwi
4
3
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
08.09
nwi
4
4
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.15
nwi
4
5
Whyte, Jazmyn
New Jersey Tech
08.18
nwi
5
1
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
08.20
nwi
3
5
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
08.24
nwi
4
4
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
08.39
nwi
2
5
Harford, Tervana
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.86
nwi
6
2
rutherford, emily
DeSales
08.90
nwi
3
3
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
08.92
nwi
3
4
Shen, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
08.97
nwi
3
6
Butters, Tomika
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.97
nwi
5
5
McGee, Cati
Alderson-Broaddu
09.00
nwi
2
5
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
Bryn Mawr
09.00
nwi
3
6
Xu, Zhen
Bryn Mawr
09.20
nwi
2
6
Saltos, Gabriela
Adelphi
09.44
nwi
3
2
Locknikar, Alysa
CUNY Hunter
09.65
nwi
1
3
Cuadrado, Christina
CUNY Hunter
10.69
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundin, Victoria
St Peter's
26.94
nwi
5
1
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
27.30
nwi
4
2
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
27.39
nwi
4
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
27.55
nwi
5
3
Green, Alicia
Ramapo
27.75
nwi
5
3
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
27.85
nwi
4
4
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.85
nwi
5
5
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
28.45
nwi
5
4
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
28.46
nwi
4
1
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.54
nwi
3
2
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.52
nwi
3
3
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
29.75
nwi
3
1
Weidemann, LisaRae
Ramapo
29.81
nwi
2
1
Conger, Rhiana
Molloy
30.71
nwi
1
2
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
30.84
nwi
2
3
Wehof, Jenny
Stevens IT (NJ)
31.18
nwi
2
4
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
32.29
nwi
3
2
Madamidola, Ola
Bryn Mawr
32.89
nwi
1
3
Chumbay, Diana
CUNY Queensborou
33.26
nwi
1
4
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
CUNY Hunter
33.33
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Nickheila
Essex County
1:00.00
4
2
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:01.82
4
3
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
1:02.94
4
4
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:02.97
4
4
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
1:02.97
4
6
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
1:04.20
4
1
Wright, Marianna
Misericordia
1:05.37
3
1
Faulkner, Da'Quana
Keystone
1:05.38
2
2
Menas, Cassy
Alderson-Broaddu
1:06.90
3
2
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:07.07
2
3
Robinson, Faith
East Stroudsburg
1:07.51
3
3
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
1:08.84
2
4
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:09.91
3
4
Murolo, Amanda
CUNY Queensborou
1:10.25
2
5
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
1:10.54
2
5
Mikolaichick, Julie
Misericordia
1:10.98
3
1
Robles, Laura
Rutgers-Newark
1:11.14
1
6
Knight, Beverly
Alderson-Broaddu
1:12.09
3
2
Whyte, Jazmyn
New Jersey Tech
1:20.17
1
3
Rodgers, SaraJane
Bryn Mawr
1:20.85
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laureano, Stefanny
St Peter's
1:18.64
1
2
Nocerino, Gina
St Peter's
1:19.96
1
3
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:26.42
1
4
Washington, Chelsea
Rutgers-Newark
1:27.17
1
5
Chamra, Chelsea
New Jersey Tech
1:27.38
1
6
Zahran, Sarah
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:31.55
1
7
Shiner, Samantha
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:32.01
1
8
Lhadon, Sonam
Rutgers-Newark
1:35.55
1
9
Hager, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
1:40.57
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potrzuski, Shona
St Peter's
2:20.22
4
2
Thomas, Tiffany
Essex County
2:20.25
4
3
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
2:24.73
4
4
Cameron, Kelsey
Misericordia
2:27.17
4
5
Mascoli, Rosie
East Stroudsburg
2:27.95
4
1
Hutchinson, Mary
Molloy
2:29.66
3
6
Carvalho, Natalia
St Peter's
2:30.33
4
7
McKenzie, Ava-Gay
Essex County
2:30.51
4
8
Darby, Brenna
Molloy
2:31.05
4
9
Marshall, Selena
St Peter's
2:31.12
4
2
Parker, Danielle
Rutgers-Newark
2:31.66
3
3
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:33.05
3
4
Labar, Abby
DeSales
2:33.35
3
5
Elsekhely, Aya
New Jersey Tech
2:33.60
3
6
Ragard, Meghan
East Stroudsburg
2:34.49
3
1
Yoder, Alexa
Misericordia
2:34.71
2
7
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
2:34.92
3
8
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
2:40.17
3
2
Morilla, Graciela
Ramapo
2:41.70
2
3
Drumheller, Rebecca
Keystone
2:43.07
2
4
Little, Katlyn
DeSales
2:43.80
2
5
Zazzero, Michelle
East Stroudsburg
2:44.14
2
9
Arnold, Alexandra
New Jersey Tech
2:45.54
3
6
Murolo, Amanda
CUNY Queensborou
2:47.73
2
1
Rejouis, Thamare
CUNY Lehman
2:48.43
1
2
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
2:48.64
1
7
Cho, Jane
Rutgers-Newark
2:52.25
2
8
Travis, Victoria
Bryn Mawr
2:52.28
2
9
McCarron, Bridget
East Stroudsburg
2:54.18
2
3
Alexander, Allison
Misericordia
2:55.20
1
4
costello, colleen
DeSales
2:59.33
1
10
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
3:00.62
2
5
Macdonald, Alice
CUNY Queensborou
3:05.59
1
6
Baugher, Adrienne
Bryn Mawr
3:18.82
1
7
Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna
CUNY Lehman
3:28.77
1
8
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
3:30.58
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
3:05.83
2
2
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
3:07.25
2
3
Kheir, Fawzia
Essex County
3:08.84
2
4
McLeod, Christa
Ramapo
3:11.58
2
5
Toussaint, Tineika
Essex County
3:14.08
2
6
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:14.73
2
7
Russ, Sloane
Molloy
3:17.05
2
1
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
3:17.81
1
2
Cohen, Catherine
New Jersey Tech
3:19.01
1
8
Breen, Caitlin
Molloy
3:20.44
2
3
Carman, Devon
St Peter's
3:22.27
1
4
Gombos, Gabrielle
East Stroudsburg
3:24.77
1
5
Lapp, Kelsey
Ramapo
3:26.38
1
6
Arias, Megan
Ramapo
3:30.64
1
7
Braun, Sarah
DeSales
3:34.10
1
8
Staiano, Rachel
Molloy
3:58.11
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
5:11.81
3
2
Fitzgerald, Corinne
East Stroudsburg
5:23.65
3
3
Brock, Emily
Ramapo
5:31.07
3
4
Schofield, Courtney
Ramapo
5:38.21
3
5
McKee, Lindsey
Ramapo
5:39.36
3
6
Hollenbach, Breanne
New Jersey Tech
5:39.53
3
7
Cohen, Ybrahina
New Jersey Tech
5:39.57
3
8
Michaliszyn, Lindsey
Ramapo
5:43.10
3
1
Haque, Maryam
New Jersey Tech
5:50.56
2
2
Churchman, Stephanie
DeSales
5:58.64
2
3
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
6:01.15
2
4
Braun, Sarah
DeSales
6:02.05
2
5
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
6:06.86
2
9
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
6:08.25
3
6
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
6:14.57
2
7
Arrow, Bridgette
East Stroudsburg
6:19.11
2
1
Bialy, Sylvia
Felician
6:31.30
1
2
Saracino, Andrea
Felician
6:32.69
1
3
Rossi, Lianne
Felician
6:34.25
1
8
Delledonne, Karen
East Stroudsburg
6:46.57
2
4
Mohattane, Yamina
Bryn Mawr
6:47.98
1
5
Dana, Lauren
Bryn Mawr
6:50.83
1
6
Camacho, Michelle
Felician
6:50.94
1
7
Chumbay, Diana
CUNY Queensborou
6:51.84
1
8
Yang, Yue
Bryn Mawr
7:02.80
1
9
Kamphausen, Samantha
Felician
7:09.66
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Lizzy
CUNY Hunter
11:01.02
2
2
Schwab, Beth
Unattached
11:04.29
2
3
Lowry, Kim
East Stroudsburg
11:04.72
2
4
Cohen, Ybrahina
New Jersey Tech
11:13.95
2
5
Hollenbach, Breanne
New Jersey Tech
11:14.10
2
6
Eberhardt, Jessica
Molloy
11:18.99
2
7
Wooten, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
11:21.87
2
8
Lemke, Laura
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:23.31
2
9
Ross, Abby
East Stroudsburg
11:25.98
2
10
Lacorazza, Cassandra
East Stroudsburg
11:28.61
2
11
Hastings, Hannah
Bryn Mawr
11:33.09
2
12
Morales, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
11:37.72
2
1
Haque, Maryam
New Jersey Tech
11:42.66
1
13
Wiley, Kim
Bryn Mawr
11:50.24
2
2
Frontera, Janice
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:51.10
1
3
Bunone, Jessica
Ramapo
11:55.03
1
4
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne
CUNY Hunter
12:06.81
1
5
Montieth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
12:10.19
1
6
Churchman, Stephanie
DeSales
12:10.88
1
7
Kemmerer, Emma
DeSales
12:16.56
1
8
Valentin, Taylor
DeSales
12:22.74
1
14
Colavito, Erica
Ramapo
12:22.99
2
9
Thomas, Katie
East Stroudsburg
12:29.58
1
10
Tobias, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
12:34.07
1
11
Myles, Samantha
DeSales
12:34.21
1
12
Michalec, Dominique
Stevens IT (NJ)
12:45.32
1
13
Genetti, Tiana
Keystone
13:10.86
1
14
Rorick, Amber
Stevens IT (NJ)
14:14.11
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
17:55.31
1
2
Brewer, Jenny
Alderson-Broaddu
18:16.97
1
3
Guth, Cara
DeSales
19:13.54
1
4
Conniff, Alexandra
Unattached
19:34.97
1
5
Carpenter, Aly
Alderson-Broaddu
19:36.99
1
6
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
19:51.14
1
7
Callahan, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
19:57.84
1
8
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
20:01.71
1
9
Dunn, Kelsey
Unattached
20:31.05
1
10
Soni, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
20:45.66
1
11
Filipazzo, Stephanie
Adelphi
20:55.66
1
12
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
21:08.93
1
13
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
22:10.07
1
14
pruzinsky, amanda
DeSales
22:28.69
1
15
Breita, Alicia
Keystone
22:40.71
1
16
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
22:49.50
1
17
Vandergrift, Kecia
Alderson-Broaddu
23:50.94
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventrella, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
08.59
nwi
8
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.62
nwi
8
3
Beccan, Shantay
CUNY Lehman
08.69
nwi
8
4
Jacob, Ennica
St Peter's
08.74
nwi
8
1
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
08.80
nwi
7
1
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
08.82
nwi
2
5
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
08.92
nwi
8
2
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.05
nwi
7
1
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
09.21
nwi
6
3
Cosenza, Christa
Adelphi
09.32
nwi
7
4
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
09.43
nwi
7
1
Barber, Janeese
Ramapo
09.63
nwi
3
2
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
09.67
nwi
6
3
Chamra, Chelsea
New Jersey Tech
09.70
nwi
6
4
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
09.77
nwi
6
5
Wehof, Jenny
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.00
nwi
6
1
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
10.03
nwi
4
1
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.03
nwi
5
2
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
10.10
nwi
5
2
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
10.16
nwi
4
3
Conger, Rhiana
Molloy
10.32
nwi
5
2
Spahija, Almeda
CUNY Hunter
10.44
nwi
2
4
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
10.46
nwi
5
1
Germinario, Gina
Ramapo
10.63
nwi
1
3
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
10.72
nwi
4
2
Ross, Rachel
CUNY Hunter
10.89
nwi
1
3
Martinovic, Alexandra
CUNY Hunter
11.84
nwi
1
2
Leong, Mary
CUNY Hunter
12.21
nwi
3
4
Rodgers, SaraJane
Bryn Mawr
12.44
nwi
4
3
Pereira, Daniela
CUNY Hunter
13.16
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Gaffney
,
Pieranto
,
Jones
East Stroudsburg
1:47.57
2
2
Perrins
,
Norris
,
Grow
,
Dunn
Misericordia
1:49.15
2
3
Adebowal
,
Beggen
,
Wharry
,
Gallaghe
Molloy
1:50.02
2
4
Jocelyn
,
Piper
,
Sanders
,
Williams
Keystone
1:51.82
2
5
Green
,
Williams
,
Barber
,
Setnitzk
Ramapo
1:52.57
2
1
Brandt
,
Churchma
,
Diffende
,
Miller
DeSales
1:53.68
1
2
Bonhomme
,
Frazier
,
Harford
,
Mlimweng
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:03.65
1
3
Xu
,
Tyebjee
,
Shen
,
Rodgers
Bryn Mawr
2:11.75
1
4
Hernande
,
Francis
,
Raza
,
Confalon
CUNY Lehman
2:16.41
1
5
Spahija
,
Pereira
,
Locknika
,
Cuadrado
CUNY Hunter
2:22.86
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kheir
,
Toussain
,
Thomas
,
John
Essex County
3:58.42
2
2
Ventrell
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Rosario
East Stroudsburg
4:01.82
2
3
Wright
,
Grow
,
Viti
,
Cameron
Misericordia
4:10.55
2
1
Beggen
,
Wright
,
Meyer
,
Hutchins
Molloy
4:15.87
1
4
Parker
,
Williams
,
Njoku
,
Johnson
Rutgers-Newark
4:19.81
2
5
Springst
,
Williams
,
Green
,
McKee
Ramapo
4:20.78
2
6
Carvalho
,
Jacob
,
Carman
,
Marshall
St Peter's
4:24.84
2
2
Churchma
,
Miller
,
saylor
,
Labar
DeSales
4:25.28
1
3
Kohlmeir
,
Mikolaic
,
Bolton
,
Yoder
Misericordia
4:31.63
1
4
Dragone
,
McLeod
,
Lapp
,
Arias
Ramapo
4:32.98
1
5
Piper
,
Drumhell
,
Faulkner
,
Fusco
Keystone
4:37.11
1
6
Shiner
,
Wehof
,
Zahran
,
Freed
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:43.70
1
7
Leong
,
Martinov
,
Adams
,
Duliepre
CUNY Hunter
4:56.47
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russ
,
Bofinger
,
Darby
,
Breen
Molloy
12:04.51
1
2
Myles
,
Little
,
costello
,
Barkus
DeSales
15:04.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
2
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
11.28m
(37'0)
1
3
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
4
Brown, Cherrice
St Peter's
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
5
Acosta, Vanessa
St Peter's
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
6
Garner, Shenell
St Peter's
10.72m
(35'2)
1
7
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
8
Belaid, Sophia
St Peter's
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
9
Marchal, Brianna
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
10
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
Ramapo
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
11
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
12
Bauzil, Yona
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
13
Smith, Kaliah
Rutgers-Newark
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
14
Odatalla, Melanie
Ramapo
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
15
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
16
Everett, Taylor
New Jersey Tech
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
17
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
18
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
19
Coy, Shelly-Ann
Ramapo
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
20
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
21
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
8.97m
(29'5)
1
22
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
23
Blank, Nichole
Keystone
8.41m
(27'7)
1
24
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
25
Cadet, Michell
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.85m
(25'9)
1
26
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
27
Frazier Porter, Octavia
CUNY Medgar Ever
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
28
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
29
Devitt, Rose
CUNY Hunter
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
30
Kahelin, Rachael
Bryn Mawr
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
31
Forgenie, Jenelle
CUNY Medgar Ever
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
32
Aktar, Alliya
Bryn Mawr
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
32
Madamidola, Ola
Bryn Mawr
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
34
Aguilar, Jessica
CUNY Lehman
4.98m
(16'4)
1
35
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Alina
Stevens IT (NJ)
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
2
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
3
Belaid, Sophia
St Peter's
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
4
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
5
Garner, Shenell
St Peter's
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
6
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
7
Scanlan, Natalie
Ramapo
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
Ramapo
12.17m
(39'11)
1
9
Lindenbaum, Alyssa
St Peter's
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
10
Appezzato, Alexis
Ramapo
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
11
Feeney, Madeleine
St Peter's
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
12
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
11.05m
(36'3)
1
13
Marchal, Brianna
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.24m
(33'7)
1
14
Warne, Megan
DeSales
10.11m
(33'2)
1
15
Consiglio, Ann Marie
DeSales
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
16
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
17
Bauzil, Yona
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
18
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
19
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
20
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
7.75m
(25'5)
1
21
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
22
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
23
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
24
Devitt, Rose
CUNY Hunter
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Brathwaite, Samantha
CUNY Medgar Ever
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Smith, Hasaana
St Peter's
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Emrich, Devyn
Joe's Folleys
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Encarnacion, Stephanie
Ramapo
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Smith, Kelly
New Jersey Tech
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Njoku, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
15
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Ford, Jacinta
Ramapo
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
20
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
1.27m
(4'2)
1
20
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
1.27m
(4'2)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Alli, Tobi
CUNY Lehman
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
Essex County
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Beccan, Shantay
CUNY Lehman
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Hannan, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Beggen, Cassandra
Molloy
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kelly
New Jersey Tech
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
14
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Hasaana
St Peter's
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
18
McGee, Cati
Alderson-Broaddu
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Kahelin, Rachael
Bryn Mawr
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
20
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
21
Rodgers, SaraJane
Bryn Mawr
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Adebowale, Atinuke
Molloy
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Hannan, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Beggen, Cassandra
Molloy
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
8
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Kelly
New Jersey Tech
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beimfohr, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.61m
(11'10)
1
2
Tylock, Rebecca
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Schmidt, Chelsea
DeSales
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Doucette, Alexis
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Molloy, Julia
East Stroudsburg
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Gulliver, Laura
East Stroudsburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Ramirez, Sharlyn
St Peter's
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
677 shares:
DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Bronx
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
53
2021
40
2020
61
2019
60
2018
125
2017
111
2016
74
2015
107
2014
23
71
2013
103
2012
2
77
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!