RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hawks
695 Park Ave, New York, New York, 10065, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Almeda Spahija
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 2
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 2
- Jan 31, 2015
Middletown, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
American International
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY York
Holy Cross (MA)
Manhattanville
Montclair State
Mount Saint Mary
Mt Holyoke
Rhode Island CC
Rutgers-Newark
Unattached
USMMA
Wesleyan
Westfield State
Worcester State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
07.05
nwi
1
2
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
07.15
nwi
1
3
Dennis, Mamudu
9
Worcester State
07.23
nwi
1
4
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.24
nwi
1
5
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
07.27
nwi
1
6
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
07.27
nwi
1
7
Green Jr., Lennox
9
American Interna
07.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
07.13
nwi
4
2
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
07.20
nwi
1
3
Dennis, Mamudu
9
Worcester State
07.22
nwi
3
4
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
07.25
nwi
3
4
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.25
nwi
2
6
Dacon, Jamell
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.29
nwi
2
7
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
07.36
nwi
5
8
Green Jr., Lennox
9
American Interna
07.41
nwi
1
9
Alley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
07.42
nwi
4
10
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
07.43
nwi
4
11
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
07.47
nwi
1
12
Scerra, Adam
11
Worcester State
07.50
nwi
4
13
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
07.51
nwi
3
14
Clark, Taylor
9
Worcester State
07.52
nwi
5
15
Fritz, Alex
9
Mount Saint Mary
07.55
nwi
3
16
Ginyard, Davonte
11
American Interna
07.56
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Brian
9
Worcester State
07.58
nwi
2
18
Bouchard, Alexande
9
Westfield State
07.61
nwi
4
19
Lezama, Matt
10
Worcester State
07.62
nwi
1
20
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.76
nwi
1
21
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
07.79
nwi
5
22
Morrow, Troy
9
American Interna
07.81
nwi
5
23
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
07.85
nwi
4
24
Ferreira, Edward
12
Worcester State
07.88
nwi
1
25
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
07.92
nwi
3
26
Comparetto, Ignazi
10
Mount Saint Mary
07.94
nwi
1
27
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
08.00
nwi
5
28
Clanton, Derrick
12
CUNY York
08.01
nwi
4
29
Ioannidis, Aristof
9
CUNY Hunter
08.08
nwi
2
30
Martinez, Ranier
9
Rhode Island CC
08.13
nwi
4
31
Adusei, Kofi
11
Manhattanville
08.33
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Roshane
10
CUNY York
22.85
nwi
2
2
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
23.22
nwi
1
3
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
23.23
nwi
1
4
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
23.24
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
23.44
nwi
1
6
Corum, Shaun
12
Worcester State
23.75
nwi
4
7
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
23.98
nwi
1
8
Mandanici, Lee
9
Rhode Island CC
24.01
nwi
4
9
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
24.04
nwi
2
10
Fang, Albert
9
Wesleyan
24.06
nwi
9
11
Solivan, Carmelo
12
Westfield State
24.16
nwi
3
12
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
24.19
nwi
4
13
Medina, Jesus
12
CUNY York
24.33
nwi
2
14
Alley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
24.44
nwi
4
15
Bouchard, Alexande
9
Westfield State
24.52
nwi
6
16
McKinley, Shane
10
Worcester State
24.53
nwi
3
17
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
24.56
nwi
6
18
Fritz, Alex
9
Mount Saint Mary
24.74
nwi
5
19
Matu, Peter
9
Worcester State
24.78
nwi
7
20
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
24.84
nwi
8
21
Dennis, Mamudu
9
Worcester State
24.85
nwi
3
22
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
24.95
nwi
8
23
Pottle, Michael
12
Manhattanville
24.97
nwi
5
24
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
25.20
nwi
3
25
Scerra, Adam
11
Worcester State
25.22
nwi
6
26
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
25.40
nwi
6
27
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
25.58
nwi
5
28
Johnson, Brian
9
Worcester State
25.66
nwi
6
29
Ross, Daniel
12
Worcester State
25.70
nwi
9
30
Carrasco-Gonzales,,
9
Wesleyan
25.71
nwi
9
31
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
25.77
nwi
11
32
Morrow, Troy
9
American Interna
25.83
nwi
4
33
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
25.92
nwi
10
34
Moissonnier, Louis
9
Rutgers-Newark
26.21
nwi
11
35
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
26.25
nwi
10
36
Comparetto, Ignazi
10
Mount Saint Mary
26.26
nwi
7
37
Martinez, Ranier
9
Rhode Island CC
26.44
nwi
10
38
Rogers, Elliott
9
CUNY York
27.92
nwi
8
39
Salcedo, Reuben
10
Manhattanville
29.61
nwi
10
--
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Tomas
11
USMMA
52.00
3
2
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
52.21
1
3
Stender, Michael
10
Westfield State
52.26
1
4
Underwood, Tyrone
10
Montclair State
52.44
2
5
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
52.51
2
6
Jones, Trayvonne
9
Montclair State
52.70
1
7
Agyei, Michael
12
Rutgers-Newark
53.07
2
8
Johnson, Nakier
9
Rutgers-Newark
53.34
1
9
Ezihie, Chimereuch
9
CUNY York
53.43
3
10
Mandanici, Lee
9
Rhode Island CC
54.46
4
11
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
54.51
4
12
McKinley, Shane
10
Worcester State
54.57
3
13
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
54.63
5
14
Dix, Ryan
9
USMMA
54.75
9
15
Bergin, David
9
Westfield State
55.12
4
16
Corum, Shaun
12
Worcester State
55.16
5
17
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
55.23
1
18
Bouchard, Alexande
9
Westfield State
55.44
8
19
Kane, Brent
9
Westfield State
55.68
8
20
Matu, Peter
9
Worcester State
55.82
5
21
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
56.06
4
22
Trotman, Drew
9
Wesleyan
56.55
2
23
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
56.86
6
24
Solivan, Carmelo
12
Westfield State
56.89
3
25
Leschchinskiy, Rom
11
CUNY Hunter
58.18
9
26
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
58.32
6
27
Dean, Kevin
10
Worcester State
59.20
6
28
Aldas, Wislon
9
CUNY Hunter
59.38
9
29
Ioannidis, Aristof
9
CUNY Hunter
59.69
8
30
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:01.74
8
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ameri, Luca
12
Wesleyan
1:24.93
1
2
Dhillon, Austin
9
Wesleyan
1:26.89
1
3
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
1:27.48
1
4
Cham, James
11
Montclair State
1:28.16
1
5
Amilcar, Rasheed
10
Montclair State
1:29.35
1
6
Gallager, Timothy
10
Westfield State
1:29.89
2
7
Whitney, Skylar
11
Westfield State
1:33.00
2
8
White, Caleb
9
Worcester State
1:34.13
2
9
Robinson, Brett
10
Worcester State
1:36.46
2
10
Belanger, Chris
10
Worcester State
1:38.98
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
2:01.26
1
2
Thompson, Chris
11
Montclair State
2:01.68
1
3
Copeland, Rodney
12
Montclair State
2:02.94
1
4
Morse, Colin
10
Westfield State
2:04.19
2
5
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:05.33
2
6
Arnold, James
10
Montclair State
2:05.35
1
7
Buen, Diego
10
CUNY Hunter
2:06.23
2
8
Pastuszak, Matthew
12
USMMA
2:06.42
1
9
Rogers, Lawrence
9
Montclair State
2:06.89
2
10
Michie, Dashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
2:07.18
2
11
Ferreria, Cooper
9
Rhode Island CC
2:07.38
2
12
Mcglone, Austin
9
Manhattanville
2:09.02
1
13
Ezihie, Chimereuch
9
CUNY York
2:09.30
1
14
Kelland, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
2:09.58
1
15
Torres, Ariel
9
Worcester State
2:09.63
2
16
Joyette, William
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:11.17
3
17
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:11.70
2
18
Austin, Noah
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:12.33
1
19
Caron, David
9
Worcester State
2:13.30
2
20
Conca, John
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:15.58
2
21
Perez, Alexander
10
CUNY Hunter
2:19.36
3
22
Chaudhari, Manish
11
CUNY Hunter
2:20.48
3
23
Anderson, Ian
9
Rhode Island CC
2:22.88
3
24
Lam, Michael
10
CUNY Hunter
2:36.18
3
25
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
2:40.01
3
26
Peralta, Fredrick
9
CUNY York
2:47.69
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parece, Kenneth
11
Westfield State
2:44.92
1
2
MacElrevey, Austin
9
USMMA
2:50.13
1
3
Brophy, Frank
9
USMMA
2:51.01
1
4
Pepin, Adam
12
Worcester State
2:57.56
1
5
Jordan, Rehtul
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:59.53
1
6
Lee, Brendan
9
Westfield State
2:59.73
1
7
Fallaque, Chris
10
Manhattanville
3:18.17
1
8
Blair, Brendan
11
Worcester State
3:27.09
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacElrevey, Austin
9
USMMA
4:40.22
1
2
Gross, Zachary
12
Westfield State
4:40.78
1
3
Halley, Justin
9
Westfield State
4:44.33
1
4
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
4:45.63
1
5
Rodriguez, Walter
10
CUNY Hunter
4:48.83
1
6
Mahoney, Colin
9
Wesleyan
4:49.74
1
7
Reilly, Liam
10
Montclair State
4:52.29
1
8
Goidell, Matt
11
Manhattanville
4:59.96
2
9
Daley, Patrick
12
Worcester State
5:02.57
1
10
Hodgdon, Chas
12
Westfield State
5:04.53
2
11
Pepin, Adam
12
Worcester State
5:09.03
1
12
Chaudhari, Manish
11
CUNY Hunter
5:09.91
2
13
Brunelle, Daniel
9
Worcester State
5:10.99
2
14
Kaba, Mouctar
9
Mount Saint Mary
5:13.86
1
15
Medina, Oscar
12
Rutgers-Newark
5:15.86
2
16
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
5:20.43
1
17
Santana, Christoph
9
CUNY Lehman
5:23.58
2
18
Cohen, Andre
9
CUNY Lehman
5:43.72
2
19
Normil-Mendez, Eri
10
CUNY York
5:56.77
2
20
Tran, Kha
9
CUNY Hunter
6:22.46
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skelly, Michael
11
Westfield State
8:57.77
1
2
Connolly, Steven
12
Westfield State
9:12.13
1
3
Hawes, Nicholas
12
Westfield State
9:38.96
1
4
Abulebda, Mohammed
9
Montclair State
9:50.73
1
5
Bangs, Jason
9
Worcester State
9:53.28
1
6
Hebert, Wesley
12
Worcester State
10:03.55
1
7
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
10:07.43
1
8
Luce, Shawn
11
Westfield State
10:12.27
1
9
Rizzo, Peter
9
Manhattanville
10:29.82
1
10
Medina, Oscar
12
Rutgers-Newark
10:40.06
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Christop
10
Westfield State
16:02.00
1
2
Rojas, Christian
11
CUNY Hunter
16:57.39
1
3
DelVecchio, Christ
10
Mount Saint Mary
17:02.20
1
4
Burns, Patrick
11
Westfield State
17:19.59
1
5
Whearty, Will
10
Worcester State
17:52.87
1
6
Carles, Mark
9
CUNY Hunter
18:25.63
1
7
Bourdon, Adam
10
Westfield State
18:46.38
1
8
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
19:11.10
1
9
Normil-Mendez, Eri
10
CUNY York
20:14.37
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
08.61
nwi
1
2
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
08.72
nwi
1
3
White, Caleb
9
Worcester State
08.87
nwi
1
4
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
09.05
nwi
1
5
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
09.31
nwi
1
6
Bergin, David
9
Westfield State
09.33
nwi
1
--
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
08.85
nwi
2
2
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
08.91
nwi
2
3
Bergin, David
9
Westfield State
09.08
nwi
2
4
White, Caleb
9
Worcester State
09.10
nwi
2
5
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
09.14
nwi
1
6
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
09.19
nwi
1
7
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
09.21
nwi
1
8
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
09.35
nwi
1
9
Kyei, Ezekiel
9
Worcester State
09.44
nwi
2
10
Kane, Brent
9
Westfield State
09.48
nwi
1
11
Ferreira, Edward
12
Worcester State
09.56
nwi
1
12
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
09.72
nwi
2
13
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
09.90
nwi
1
14
Belanger, Chris
10
Worcester State
10.55
nwi
2
15
Dent, Matthew
9
Worcester State
10.67
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amilcar
,
Rasul
,
Cham
,
Jones
Montclair State
3:24.66
1
2
Ezihie
,
Medina
,
Hodge
,
Wright
CUNY York
3:28.53
2
3
Ameri
,
Dhillon
,
Drew
,
Fang
Wesleyan
3:28.74
1
4
Livingst
,
Michie
,
Oluniyi
,
Santana
CUNY Lehman
3:33.23
2
5
Underwoo
,
Feigin
,
Hughes
,
James
Montclair State
3:33.65
2
6
Bergin
,
Gallager
,
Streek
,
Stender
Westfield State
3:38.66
1
7
Mukundon
,
Jordan
,
Woodley
,
Conca
Rutgers-Newark
3:40.11
2
8
Bova
,
Corum
,
Martinez
,
McKinley
Worcester State
3:43.83
1
9
Hodgdon
,
Kelland
,
Williams
,
Noland
Westfield State
3:48.94
3
10
Mawejje
,
Matu
,
White
,
Nims
Worcester State
3:58.46
2
11
Al-Harai
,
Comparet
,
Fritz
,
Pozo
Mount Saint Mary
4:01.81
3
12
Goidell
,
Fallaque
,
McGlone
,
Rizzo
Manhattanville
4:15.43
3
13
Kanda
,
Johnson
,
Alley
,
Dean
Worcester State
4:28.55
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Copeland
,
Arnold
,
Barreira
,
Thompson
Montclair State
8:23.86
1
2
Buen
,
Carles
,
Rodrigue
,
Perez
CUNY Hunter
9:00.30
1
3
Al-Harai
,
Kaba
,
Robinson
,
Kennelty
Mount Saint Mary
9:00.85
1
4
Luce
,
Torres
,
Daley
,
Caron
Worcester State
9:12.45
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santangelo, Matthe
10
Montclair State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
2
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
3
Weeks, Sam
10
Worcester State
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
4
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
6
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
7
Parker, Dan
11
American Interna
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Roumanos, Jacob
9
Worcester State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
9
O'Shaugnessy, Robe
9
Montclair State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
11
Piantedosi, Mike
11
Worcester State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
12
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
13
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
13
Clark, Taylor
9
Worcester State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
15
Skinner, Robert
9
American Interna
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
16
Dent, Matthew
9
Worcester State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
17
Filliger, Ryan
11
Worcester State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
18
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
19
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
20
Santamaria, Randal
10
CUNY York
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
21
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
22
Price, Jelani
10
Manhattanville
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
23
Schellenger, Shawn
10
American Interna
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
24
White, Robert
12
Worcester State
10.52m
(34'6)
1
25
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
26
Prywes, Josh
10
Wesleyan
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
27
Kallon, Maligie
9
Worcester State
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
28
Flynn, Cameron
10
Westfield State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
29
McHale, Kevin
10
USMMA
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
30
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
9.73m
(31'11)
1
31
Lake, Anthony
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.48m
(31'1)
1
32
Rodrigues, Tylar
9
Rhode Island CC
9.35m
(30'8)
1
33
Hartman, Tyler
9
USMMA
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
34
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
35
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
36
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Robert
12
Worcester State
15.27m
(50'1)
1
2
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.81m
(48'7)
1
3
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
4
Saleh, Harun
11
Rutgers-Newark
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
5
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
6
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
8
Piantedosi, Mike
11
Worcester State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
9
Weeks, Sam
10
Worcester State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
10
Flynn, Cameron
10
Westfield State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
11
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
12
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
13
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
14
O'Shaugnessy, Robe
9
Montclair State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
15
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
16
Filliger, Ryan
11
Worcester State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
17
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
18
Clark, Taylor
9
Worcester State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
19
Santamaria, Randal
10
CUNY York
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
20
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
21
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
22
Kallon, Maligie
9
Worcester State
9.53m
(31'3)
1
23
DelCorso, David
12
USMMA
9.40m
(30'10)
1
24
Roumanos, Jacob
9
Worcester State
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
25
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
26
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
27
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
--
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Ross, Daniel
12
Worcester State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Clements, Jacob
10
Westfield State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Guzman, Rafael
9
Worcester State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
1.78m
(5'10)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Roshane
10
CUNY York
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Latour, John
11
Westfield State
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
7
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Kyei, Ezekiel
9
Worcester State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
9
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
10
Pires, Jacob
9
Westfield State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Perry, Dana
11
Worcester State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Vasquez, Javier
9
Rhode Island CC
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Seamans, Shawn
11
Worcester State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Putnam, Collin
12
USMMA
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
22
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
23
Moissonnier, Louis
9
Rutgers-Newark
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Guzman, Rafael
9
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orulebaja, Abdul-l
9
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Godette, Travon
11
Westfield State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Kyei, Ezekiel
9
Worcester State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Seamans, Shawn
11
Worcester State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Latour, John
11
Westfield State
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Pires, Jacob
9
Westfield State
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Putnam, Collin
12
USMMA
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Perry, Dana
11
Worcester State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
13
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Clements, Jacob
10
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delisle, Zachary
11
Westfield State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Neumann, Blase
9
USMMA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Smith, Naquan
9
American Interna
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Carrasco-Gonzales,,
9
Wesleyan
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Godette, Travon
11
Westfield State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Robinson, Brett
10
Worcester State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Crickmore, Zack
10
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
07.92
nwi
1
2
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.94
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Mary
10
CUNY Lehman
07.95
nwi
1
4
Mullings, Jhanelle
10
CUNY Lehman
08.05
nwi
1
5
Metelus, Sciancia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.12
nwi
1
6
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
08.14
nwi
1
7
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
08.22
nwi
1
8
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Mary
10
CUNY Lehman
07.81
nwi
1
2
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.96
nwi
2
3
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
08.04
nwi
3
4
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
08.10
nwi
2
5
Mullings, Jhanelle
10
CUNY Lehman
08.12
nwi
4
6
Metelus, Sciancia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.18
nwi
6
7
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
08.23
nwi
5
8
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
08.26
nwi
5
9
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
08.29
nwi
2
10
Hodgerney, Brittan
12
Worcester State
08.30
nwi
4
11
Lanzillotti, Alexi
12
Manhattanville
08.34
nwi
6
12
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
08.41
nwi
2
12
Brown, Shanice
11
CUNY York
08.41
nwi
6
14
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
08.46
nwi
3
14
Anderson, Dionna
9
Rutgers-Newark
08.46
nwi
1
16
Tillery, Nichole
11
Worcester State
08.49
nwi
3
17
Melville, Aliya-Ma
10
Worcester State
08.59
nwi
5
18
Miller, Alexandria
9
USMMA
08.63
nwi
4
19
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
08.83
nwi
4
20
Amenta, Abby
9
Worcester State
08.86
nwi
2
21
Sylvester, Anna
10
CUNY York
08.87
nwi
1
22
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
08.91
nwi
1
23
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
08.92
nwi
2
24
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
08.93
nwi
3
25
Darlington, Kenesh
11
Mt Holyoke
08.95
nwi
4
25
Danso, Abigail
9
Worcester State
08.95
nwi
1
27
Young-LeMar, Chris
9
Worcester State
09.02
nwi
6
28
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
09.06
nwi
6
29
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.11
nwi
1
30
Thompson, Marlene
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.14
nwi
5
31
Hartman, Aliya
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.16
nwi
1
32
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
09.18
nwi
3
33
Wallace, Caitlyn
9
Worcester State
09.27
nwi
6
34
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
09.31
nwi
2
35
Corriea, Dineth
9
Rutgers-Newark
09.32
nwi
5
36
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
09.33
nwi
5
37
Herring, Rebekah
10
Worcester State
09.38
nwi
4
38
Planck, Amanda
9
Worcester State
09.88
nwi
3
39
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
09.99
nwi
5
40
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
10.55
nwi
4
41
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
10.89
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernasconi, Allie
10
CUNY Lehman
25.86
nwi
1
2
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
26.36
nwi
2
3
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
26.69
nwi
1
4
Swenson, Sarah
9
Wesleyan
26.88
nwi
3
5
Metelus, Sciancia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.03
nwi
3
6
Hodgerney, Brittan
12
Worcester State
27.13
nwi
2
7
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
27.15
nwi
1
8
Lanzillotti, Alexi
12
Manhattanville
27.29
nwi
3
9
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
27.65
nwi
1
10
Miller, Keyanna
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.70
nwi
5
11
Melville, Aliya-Ma
10
Worcester State
28.13
nwi
4
12
Tillery, Nichole
11
Worcester State
28.17
nwi
5
13
DeMatteo, Hanna
10
Montclair State
28.41
nwi
4
14
Johnson, Alexandra
9
Manhattanville
28.58
nwi
2
15
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
28.66
nwi
7
16
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
28.67
nwi
5
17
Anderson, Dionna
9
Rutgers-Newark
28.73
nwi
2
18
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
28.98
nwi
6
19
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
29.02
nwi
7
20
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
29.05
nwi
3
21
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
29.08
nwi
8
22
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
29.23
nwi
6
23
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
29.28
nwi
9
24
Canavan, Rebecca
11
Manhattanville
29.38
nwi
6
25
Amenta, Abby
9
Worcester State
29.51
nwi
8
25
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
29.51
nwi
4
27
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
29.54
nwi
8
28
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
29.68
nwi
5
29
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
29.72
nwi
12
30
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
29.80
nwi
9
31
Williams, Demina
10
CUNY Lehman
29.93
nwi
13
32
Wallace, Caitlyn
9
Worcester State
30.17
nwi
7
33
Mendez, Stephanie
12
CUNY York
30.19
nwi
11
34
Darlington, Kenesh
11
Mt Holyoke
30.21
nwi
9
35
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
30.25
nwi
9
36
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
30.26
nwi
6
37
Danso, Abigail
9
Worcester State
30.75
nwi
10
38
Rowe, Gretchen
12
Mt Holyoke
30.91
nwi
11
39
Hartman, Aliya
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.00
nwi
9
40
Young-LeMar, Chris
9
Worcester State
31.17
nwi
10
41
Thompson, Marlene
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.26
nwi
7
42
Corriea, Dineth
9
Rutgers-Newark
31.33
nwi
8
43
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
31.41
nwi
10
44
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.50
nwi
13
45
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
32.46
nwi
10
46
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
32.68
nwi
11
47
Allen, Akera
11
CUNY York
33.13
nwi
8
48
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
35.38
nwi
13
49
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
35.79
nwi
12
50
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
37.20
nwi
12
51
Huynh, Brooke
12
Mt Holyoke
38.54
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernasconi, Allie
10
CUNY Lehman
57.81
1
2
Subrahmanian, Anan
9
Wesleyan
1:01.15
2
3
McMahon, Alexandri
12
Worcester State
1:01.23
2
4
Graham, Celeea
9
Montclair State
1:01.62
2
5
Torrence, Tishonda
12
Montclair State
1:02.26
2
6
DeMatteo, Hanna
10
Montclair State
1:02.64
1
7
Iyizoba, Faith
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:03.28
1
8
Paltz, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
1:04.20
3
9
Miller, Keyanna
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:04.93
4
10
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
1:05.16
2
11
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
1:05.29
1
12
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
1:05.59
3
13
Le, Dalena
11
Worcester State
1:06.08
3
14
Bunszell, Eva
11
Worcester State
1:06.43
4
15
Brown, Autumn
9
Westfield State
1:06.49
3
16
Jones, Sheridan
9
USMMA
1:10.59
5
17
Pecorella, Amanda
10
Mount Saint Mary
1:12.52
5
18
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
1:16.44
5
19
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
1:16.61
5
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
1:44.59
1
2
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
1:45.38
1
3
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
1:46.27
1
4
Miller, Alexandria
9
USMMA
1:48.95
2
5
Kilbert, Kaylee
9
USMMA
1:51.24
2
6
Lauzon, Rachel
9
Worcester State
1:51.41
1
7
Bavoux, Danielle
9
Worcester State
1:52.42
2
8
McIsaac, Sara
9
Worcester State
1:55.41
2
9
Gargi, Mishra
9
Mt Holyoke
2:14.33
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Rebecca
10
Mt Holyoke
2:24.23
1
2
Roberts, Dominique
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:24.50
1
3
Sunny, Shan
9
Mt Holyoke
2:29.95
1
4
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
2:35.17
1
5
Holley, Jennifer
12
Westfield State
2:35.45
1
6
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
2:39.59
1
7
Erickson, Megan
11
Westfield State
2:40.13
2
8
Cote, Danielle
10
Worcester State
2:42.24
2
9
Tolerton, Emma
10
Mt Holyoke
2:43.27
2
10
Brown, Christine
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:43.32
2
11
Washington, Chelse
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:44.42
1
12
Mia, Barnes
9
Mt Holyoke
2:46.81
2
13
Black, Carolyn
9
Mt Holyoke
2:47.14
3
14
Caci, Ariana
9
American Interna
2:47.92
2
15
Martinolich, Alexa
10
CUNY Hunter
2:48.50
2
16
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:57.19
3
17
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
2:57.66
1
18
Fitzgerald, Katie
9
Westfield State
2:58.72
3
19
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
3:01.03
3
20
Tabitha, Crowell
9
Mt Holyoke
3:01.44
3
21
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
3:04.54
2
22
Sow, Hadiatou
10
CUNY York
3:08.52
3
23
Morris, Jacqueline
9
Mount Saint Mary
3:19.31
3
24
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
3:27.42
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HEBNER, CHRISTINA
10
Wesleyan
3:10.36
1
2
DeLeon, Elizabeth
11
Mt Holyoke
3:10.76
1
3
Weir, Brianna
10
Mt Holyoke
3:15.73
1
4
Stelmack, Adrianne
11
Westfield State
3:24.31
1
5
Jones, Sheridan
9
USMMA
3:39.29
1
6
Ingraham, Maggie
12
Worcester State
3:42.11
1
7
Kilbert, Kaylee
9
USMMA
3:47.34
1
8
Becker, Katherine
10
Worcester State
3:52.03
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
5:30.74
1
2
Lipior, Sylwia
9
Wesleyan
5:37.52
1
3
Riggs, Juli
10
Wesleyan
5:41.29
1
4
Hurley, Samantha
12
Westfield State
5:52.68
1
5
Mia, Barnes
9
Mt Holyoke
5:53.98
1
6
Caci, Ariana
9
American Interna
5:59.83
1
7
Russo, Lindsey
Unattached
6:01.54
1
8
Ingraham, Maggie
12
Worcester State
6:07.17
1
9
Black, Carolyn
9
Mt Holyoke
6:11.04
1
10
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:20.12
1
11
Krause, Megan
12
Rutgers-Newark
6:22.38
2
12
Kluepfel, Alexa
9
CUNY Hunter
6:27.37
2
13
Becker, Katherine
10
Worcester State
6:28.20
2
14
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
6:35.16
2
15
Mancini, Gabrielle
9
Worcester State
6:37.25
2
16
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
6:52.04
2
17
Liik, Melissa
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:55.91
2
18
Bernal, Giovanna
9
CUNY Hunter
7:23.89
2
19
Limato, Lauren
9
Manhattanville
7:33.96
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leyva, Brigitte
10
Mount Saint Mary
11:50.71
1
2
Hicks, Andrea
12
Westfield State
11:52.19
1
3
Kelleher, Michelle
11
Westfield State
12:01.83
1
4
Kelly, Stevens
9
Mt Holyoke
12:02.47
1
5
Stamm, Brianna
9
Mount Saint Mary
12:18.93
1
6
Wingler, Hannah
9
Montclair State
12:20.64
1
7
Surrette, Taylor
10
Westfield State
12:20.70
1
8
Schoeneberger, Sha
9
Worcester State
12:24.36
1
9
Marshall, Olivia
12
Westfield State
12:26.73
1
10
Kluepfel, Alexa
9
CUNY Hunter
12:37.01
1
11
Murdocca, Justine
9
Worcester State
12:46.68
1
12
Krause, Megan
12
Rutgers-Newark
12:56.17
1
13
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
13:13.12
1
14
Morris, Jacqueline
9
Mount Saint Mary
13:13.39
1
15
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
13:28.53
1
16
Hunter, Melanie
10
Worcester State
13:39.83
1
17
Urena, Elis
9
CUNY York
13:57.41
1
18
Bernal, Giovanna
9
CUNY Hunter
14:58.13
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lazare, Libby
Unattached
18:50.60
1
2
Fry, Dana
12
Mt Holyoke
19:13.74
1
3
Petkova, Polin
10
Manhattanville
20:09.25
1
4
Stamm, Brianna
9
Mount Saint Mary
20:49.38
1
5
Gershone, Hannah
9
Mt Holyoke
20:54.47
1
6
Brown, Christine
11
Mount Saint Mary
21:26.24
1
7
Leahy, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
21:37.65
1
--
Stoldt, Lindsay
9
Westfield State
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
09.41
nwi
1
2
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
09.45
nwi
1
3
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
09.48
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Jocelyn
9
Montclair State
09.50
nwi
1
5
McMahon, Alexandri
12
Worcester State
09.57
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
09.70
nwi
1
7
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
09.72
nwi
1
8
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
09.79
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
09.41
nwi
3
2
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
09.50
nwi
3
3
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
09.51
nwi
2
4
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
09.53
nwi
4
5
Anderson, Jocelyn
9
Montclair State
09.54
nwi
3
6
McMahon, Alexandri
12
Worcester State
09.65
nwi
2
7
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
09.78
nwi
1
8
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
09.79
nwi
2
9
Benson, Maddison
11
Worcester State
09.80
nwi
1
10
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
09.85
nwi
2
11
Dahlstrom, Sarah
12
Holy Cross (MA)
09.92
nwi
3
12
Dennis, Seiarah
9
Montclair State
09.95
nwi
2
13
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
10.02
nwi
2
14
Olsen, Claudia
9
Montclair State
10.10
nwi
4
15
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
10.11
nwi
1
16
Eldracher, Alexa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.16
nwi
4
17
Peterson, Alexis
10
Westfield State
10.50
nwi
3
18
Paltz, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
10.70
nwi
2
19
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
10.95
nwi
3
20
Brown, Shanice
11
CUNY York
11.05
nwi
1
21
Spahija, Almeda
10
CUNY Hunter
11.12
nwi
3
22
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
11.84
nwi
1
23
Sylvester, Anna
10
CUNY York
12.26
nwi
4
24
Alvarez, Doris
9
CUNY Hunter
12.30
nwi
3
25
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
12.34
nwi
2
26
Clemenson, Alexus
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.34
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bardos
,
Cogswell
,
Luning
,
Martin
Wesleyan
4:06.66
1
2
Byrne
,
DeMatteo
,
Torrence
,
Graham
Montclair State
4:08.11
1
3
Iyizoba
,
Connell
,
Roberts
,
Washingt
Rutgers-Newark
4:13.69
1
4
Bunszell
,
Le
,
Melville
,
McMahon
Worcester State
4:21.13
1
5
Macera
,
Sparks
,
Dennis
,
Clancy
Montclair State
4:35.85
2
6
Coklow
,
Lewis
,
Rowe
,
Fry
Mt Holyoke
4:42.87
2
7
Hicks
,
Kelleher
,
Leahy
,
Stelmack
Westfield State
4:57.20
1
8
Johnson
,
Cuevas
,
Allen
,
Sow
CUNY York
4:58.20
2
9
Dickman
,
Pecorell
,
Stevens
,
Brown
Mount Saint Mary
5:04.06
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLeon
,
Shan
,
Weir
,
Rogers
Mt Holyoke
10:22.55
1
2
Holley
,
Hurley
,
Brown
,
Erickson
Westfield State
10:45.31
1
3
Corcoran
,
Cote
,
Lauzon
,
McIsaac
Worcester State
11:13.97
1
4
Bedoya
,
Kluepfel
,
Martinol
,
Ramirez
CUNY Hunter
11:21.17
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palma-Kaluma, Nalo
11
Westfield State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
2
Carson, Hanna
11
Worcester State
11.41m
(37'5)
1
3
Kerber, Julie
11
American Interna
11.13m
(36'6)
1
4
Parks, Imani
10
American Interna
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
5
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
6
Mackey, Charlena
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
7
Haynes, Ashley
10
CUNY Hunter
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
8
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
9
Cadet, Michell
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
9.81m
(32'2)
1
11
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
12
McCormack, Elizabe
10
Worcester State
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
13
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
14
Parmeggiani, Maris
12
Westfield State
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
15
Buckley, Danielle
10
CUNY Lehman
8.92m
(29'3)
1
16
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
17
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
18
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
19
Brennan, Caitlyn
10
Worcester State
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
20
Ochterski, Jennie
12
Mt Holyoke
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
21
Scott, Breanna
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
22
Murphy, Alexandria
9
Worcester State
7.98m
(26'2)
1
23
Richter, Brandy
10
USMMA
7.55m
(24'9)
1
24
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
7.32m
(24'0)
1
25
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
7.29m
(23'11)
1
26
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
27
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
12
Rutgers-Newark
6.76m
(22'2)
1
28
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
29
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
30
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palma-Kaluma, Nalo
11
Westfield State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
2
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
13.97m
(45'10)
1
3
Stewart-Wallace, C
10
Montclair State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
4
Kerber, Julie
11
American Interna
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
5
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
Parmeggiani, Maris
12
Westfield State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
McCormack, Elizabe
10
Worcester State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
8
Downing, Molly
11
Worcester State
12.93m
(42'5)
1
9
Ochterski, Jennie
12
Mt Holyoke
12.40m
(40'8)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
11
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
12
Trybus, Shannon
12
Worcester State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
13
Maroney, Erin
10
American Interna
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
14
Buckley, Danielle
10
CUNY Lehman
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
15
Carson, Hanna
11
Worcester State
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Brennan, Caitlyn
10
Worcester State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
17
Haynes, Ashley
10
CUNY Hunter
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
18
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
10.14m
(33'3)
1
19
Sterns, Kelly
11
Worcester State
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
20
Richter, Brandy
10
USMMA
9.25m
(30'4)
1
21
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
22
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
23
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
24
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
7.98m
(26'2)
1
25
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
26
Murphy, Alexandria
9
Worcester State
7.37m
(24'2)
1
27
Thomas-Bedeau, Chl
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.09m
(23'3)
1
28
Cadet, Michell
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
29
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
4.75m
(15'7)
1
--
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fish, Alana
12
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Dahlstrom, Sarah
12
Holy Cross (MA)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Olsen, Claudia
9
Montclair State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Carlin, Kristy
9
CUNY Hunter
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Manhattanville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Herring, Rebekah
10
Worcester State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
McCarthy, Michaela
10
Westfield State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Montanaro, Marriss
11
Montclair State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
--
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eldracher, Alexa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Dean, Cailee
12
Holy Cross (MA)
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Romano, Marissa
12
Holy Cross (MA)
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Brogioli, MaryGrac
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Dahlstrom, Sarah
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Cavallaro, Jessica
9
Westfield State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Melville, Aliya-Ma
10
Worcester State
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Caldarone, Amanda
12
Worcester State
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
15
Carlin, Kristy
9
CUNY Hunter
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
16
Hobin, Nicole
10
Worcester State
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Clark, Abigail
10
Westfield State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Thompson, Marlene
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
--
Le, Dalena
11
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eldracher, Alexa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
2
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Brogioli, MaryGrac
12
Holy Cross (MA)
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Howe, Meghan
9
Westfield State
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Le, Dalena
11
Worcester State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
10
McCarthy, Michaela
10
Westfield State
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
11
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Hobin, Nicole
10
Worcester State
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
15
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Clark, Abigail
10
Westfield State
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
--
Cavallaro, Jessica
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romano, Marissa
12
Holy Cross (MA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Magni, Olivia
9
American Interna
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
O'Neil, Colleen
9
Wesleyan
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
Boczon, Andrea
11
American Interna
2.44m
(8'0)
1
5
Wallace, Shannon
10
Westfield State
2.44m
(8'0)
1
7
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
2.29m
(7'6)
1
8
Howe, Meghan
9
Westfield State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
8
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
8
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#meet-2
More news
2015 Results - CTC Indoor Championships
2015 Results - St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
0 shares:
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 2
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
CUNY Lehman College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
53
2021
40
2020
61
2019
60
2018
125
2017
111
2016
74
2015
107
2014
23
71
2013
103
2012
2
77
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#meet-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!