RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hawks
695 Park Ave, New York, New York, 10065, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Deborah Ramirez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wagner Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wagner Outdoor Invitational
- Mar 28, 2015
Staten Island, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing Service - Middlefield
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bard
Bergen
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Queensborough
CUNY Staten Island
CUNY York
Delhi
Dominican of Blauvelt
Farmingdale St.
Fashion Institute of Tech
GREEN MT. COLLEGE
Hofstra
Molloy
Mount Saint Mary
Nassau Community College
Pratt Institute
Queens CUNY
Sage
St Peter's
Suffolk County CC
Team Rutherf
Thin Blue LI
Unattached
Union County College
US Army Prep School
Wagner
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Benjamin
9
US Army Prep Sch
11.08w
+2.9
11
2
Joseph, Serjunior
12
Queens CUNY
11.10w
+3.4
13
3
Dyer, Kevin
9
US Army Prep Sch
11.12w
+3.4
13
4
Camacho, Michael
10
Queens CUNY
11.27w
+3.4
13
5
Smith, Tevin
10
Delhi
11.33w
+5.9
5
6
D'Onofrio, James
11
Farmingdale St.
11.36
+1.8
1
7
Crossdale, Malik
9
US Army Prep Sch
11.38
+0.8
10
8
Smith, Rahjel
10
Delhi
11.43
+2.0
4
9
Porter, Davion
9
Delhi
11.44
+1.4
3
10
Gomes, Antonio
9
Delhi
11.52
+1.4
3
11
Hodges, Anthony
12
Queens CUNY
11.55
+0.8
10
12
CRAWFORD, ANTHONY
12
Sage
11.66
+2.0
4
13
Plummer, Herbert
9
Suffolk County C
11.68
+1.4
3
14
Fletcher, Corey
11
GREEN MT. COLLEG
11.76
+1.1
8
15
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
11.77
+1.8
1
16
Parson, Jalen
9
US Army Prep Sch
11.81w
+2.9
11
17
Flood, Jack
10
Delhi
11.83w
+5.9
5
18
Fraser, Troy
12
Unattached
11.95
+1.4
3
19
Clarke, Jevon
11
Farmingdale St.
11.96
+1.2
6
20
Uterano, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
12.02w
+2.8
7
21
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
12.04
+1.2
6
22
Lenon, Justice
10
CUNY Staten Isla
12.10
+1.8
1
23
Hall, Alexander
9
Bard
12.11
+0.8
10
24
Bradley, Michael
9
Suffolk County C
12.13
+1.4
3
25
Clanton, Derrick
12
CUNY York
12.18w
+5.9
5
25
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
12.18
+2.0
9
27
Giordano, Bryan
10
Farmingdale St.
12.24
+2.0
4
28
Comparetto, Ignazio
10
Mount Saint Mary
12.28w
+2.8
7
29
Weslosky, Christopher
12
GREEN MT. COLLEG
12.29
+2.0
9
30
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
12.30
+0.5
2
31
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
12.35
+0.5
2
32
Williams, Elijah
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
12.37
+0.7
12
33
Valerie, John
12
Molloy
12.41
+1.2
6
34
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
12.43
+1.1
8
35
Simmons, Keith
9
CUNY York
12.46
+2.0
4
36
Tola, Jacob
9
Suffolk County C
12.50w
+2.8
7
37
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
12.51
+0.5
2
38
Aldas, Wislon
NA
Unattached
12.58w
+2.9
11
39
Correll, Devin
9
Nassau Community
12.63w
+5.9
5
40
Hashmi, Asad
11
Bard
12.69w
+2.8
7
41
Apelian, Andris
12
Unattached
12.72
+1.1
8
42
Ahmad, Zaheer
9
Sage
12.77
+2.0
9
43
Badoni, Rishabh
9
Bard
12.78
+1.2
6
44
Tarver, Sharif
11
GREEN MT. COLLEG
12.82
+2.0
9
45
McGhie, Alain
12
Unattached
12.83
+0.5
2
46
Bongiovi, Joseph
9
Farmingdale St.
13.24
+1.1
8
47
Walsh, Brandon
9
Bergen
13.36
+1.2
6
48
Holmes, Zabontae
9
Bard
13.39
+2.0
9
49
Busino, Nicholas
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
13.52
+0.8
10
50
Campbell, Malik
9
CUNY York
13.62
+0.7
12
51
Primo, Devin
9
CUNY York
13.80
+0.7
12
52
Zadeh, Kiam
9
CUNY Hunter
13.92w
+3.4
13
53
Calixte, Jonathan
9
Bergen
14.01
+1.1
8
54
Carrera, Alex
12
Molloy
14.31
+1.2
6
55
Davis, Darnell
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
15.35
+0.7
12
56
Clouse, Jacob
9
Sage
15.92
+0.8
10
57
Hou, Lin
9
CUNY Hunter
16.84w
+2.9
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dyer, Kevin
9
US Army Prep Sch
22.84
+0.8
1
2
Joseph, Serjunior
12
Queens CUNY
23.04
+0.8
1
3
Camacho, Michael
10
Queens CUNY
23.20
+0.8
1
4
Gomes, Antonio
9
Delhi
23.35
+2.0
2
5
D'Onofrio, James
11
Farmingdale St.
23.40
+2.0
2
6
Linbrunner, Brandon
9
Suffolk County C
23.50
+0.8
1
7
Smith, Rahjel
10
Delhi
23.57
+0.7
3
8
Legere, Kyle
12
Queens CUNY
23.61
+0.8
1
8
Porter, Davion
9
Delhi
23.61
+0.7
3
10
CRAWFORD, ANTHONY
12
Sage
23.66
+2.0
2
11
Smith, Tevin
10
Delhi
23.72
+1.1
4
12
Crossdale, Malik
9
US Army Prep Sch
23.81
+0.7
3
13
Plummer, Herbert
9
Suffolk County C
23.86
+0.8
1
14
Parson, Jalen
9
US Army Prep Sch
23.87
+0.7
3
15
Mann, Chris
10
Nassau Community
24.16
+0.7
3
16
Georgiev, Nikola
9
Farmingdale St.
24.21
+2.0
2
17
Uterano, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
24.23
+1.1
4
18
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
24.38
+1.2
5
19
Clarke, Jevon
11
Farmingdale St.
24.47
+0.7
3
20
Bradley, Michael
9
Suffolk County C
24.61
+2.0
2
21
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
24.74
+1.1
4
22
McLeod, Brian
10
Delhi
24.84
+0.8
6
23
Fletcher, Corey
11
GREEN MT. COLLEG
24.86
-0.1
7
24
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
25.12
+1.1
4
25
Lenon, Justice
10
CUNY Staten Isla
25.15
+0.8
6
26
Mark, Michael
9
Unattached
25.35
-0.1
7
27
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
25.41
+1.2
5
28
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
25.46
+0.9
9
29
Tyrell, Akeem
9
Delhi
25.47
-0.1
7
30
Nadeau, Arto
9
Delhi
25.54
+0.8
6
31
Edwards, Donald
9
Sage
25.60w
+2.7
8
32
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
25.63
+1.1
4
33
Simmons, Keith
9
CUNY York
25.75
+1.2
5
34
Tola, Jacob
9
Suffolk County C
26.26
-0.1
7
35
Valerie, John
12
Molloy
26.38
+0.8
6
36
Philips, Akil
9
Nassau Community
26.47
+2.0
2
37
Williams, Elijah
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
26.69w
+2.7
8
38
Shkreli, Simon
9
Bergen
26.77w
+2.7
8
39
Correll, Devin
9
Nassau Community
26.82
+1.2
5
40
Tarver, Sharif
11
GREEN MT. COLLEG
27.23
-0.1
7
41
Bongiovi, Joseph
9
Farmingdale St.
27.57
+1.2
5
42
Walsh, Brandon
9
Bergen
28.62
-0.1
7
43
Primo, Devin
9
CUNY York
29.11w
+2.7
8
44
Zadeh, Kiam
9
CUNY Hunter
29.54
+0.9
9
45
Crozier, Ryan
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
31.23w
+2.7
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
52.20
2
2
Fernandez, Dante
12
Wagner
52.48
2
3
Charles, Esdras
9
Delhi
53.21
6
4
Medina, Jesus
12
CUNY York
53.27
7
5
Williams, Kevin
10
Delhi
53.51
2
6
Mann, Chris
10
Nassau Community
53.77
7
7
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
53.85
3
8
Philips, Akil
9
Nassau Community
54.43
5
9
Acevedo, Javan
Unattached
54.90
6
10
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
55.09
7
11
Salmon, Damonie
10
CUNY Hunter
55.10
9
12
Uterano, Nicholas
9
Farmingdale St.
55.52
6
13
Mitchell, Saquan
12
Wagner
56.02
4
14
Guidroz, Desmond
11
Molloy
56.52
6
15
Muhammad, Sufian
10
Union County Col
56.62
5
16
Banjo, Raphael
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
56.91
3
17
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
56.97
3
17
Mowatt, Hakeem
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
56.97
1
19
Tyrell, Akeem
9
Delhi
57.22
8
20
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
57.77
3
21
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
57.83
3
22
Clifton, Garret
11
Bard
58.17
7
23
Lemus, Will
9
Molloy
58.25
7
24
Wren, Chance
10
Bard
58.91
6
25
Bacchus, Joseph
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
59.13
2
26
Ruggiero, Richard
CUNY Staten Isla
59.43
8
27
Tola, Jacob
9
Suffolk County C
1:00.29
7
28
Smith, Evan
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
1:01.49
9
29
Walsh, Brandon
9
Bergen
1:06.68
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Conor
11
Molloy
2:00.68
1
2
Capozzoli, Tyler
11
Molloy
2:01.63
1
3
Rasin, Quincy
9
Wagner
2:01.93
1
4
Cyrille, Nathan
12
Queens CUNY
2:04.30
1
5
Ezihie, Chimereucheya
9
CUNY York
2:04.63
2
6
Arenz, Andrew
9
US Army Prep Sch
2:06.33
1
7
Swenson, Christopher
9
Suffolk County C
2:08.03
3
8
Moskowitz, Andrew
11
Queens CUNY
2:08.04
3
9
Fernandez, Nelson
9
Delhi
2:08.63
2
10
McMunn, Liam
9
CUNY Staten Isla
2:09.12
2
11
Kaba, Mouctar
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:09.87
3
12
Velasquez, Giovanni
9
Suffolk County C
2:10.23
4
13
Meitz, Lewis
9
Farmingdale St.
2:10.98
3
14
Simon, Gregoire
10
Suffolk County C
2:11.48
2
15
Jones-Burden, Paul
Unattached
2:12.92
4
16
Perez, Alexander
10
CUNY Hunter
2:12.95
4
17
Lopez, Kevin
11
Queens CUNY
2:12.98
2
18
Arcuri, Rich
10
Delhi
2:13.24
3
19
Beckford, Andre
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:13.55
1
20
Kalema, Isaac
Unattached
2:14.55
2
21
Mahon, John
9
Farmingdale St.
2:15.53
4
22
Twyne, Roosevelt
10
Union County Col
2:16.72
2
23
Jimenez, Julio
10
Farmingdale St.
2:17.77
4
24
Thomas, kelvin Arhire
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:18.04
2
25
DelVecchio, Christopher
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:18.56
5
26
Brown, Michael
12
Unattached
2:20.84
4
27
Boston, Kishon
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:21.42
3
28
Day, Matthew
9
CUNY Staten Isla
2:22.67
4
29
Fiedkou, Caleb
10
Farmingdale St.
2:23.79
3
30
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:23.92
4
31
McNeil, Jon
10
Sage
2:25.39
5
32
Morella, Kenneth
CUNY Staten Isla
2:25.70
4
33
Zambrano, Bryan
9
Bergen
2:28.34
3
34
Cooper, Ethan
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
2:28.81
5
35
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:29.34
2
36
Ribaudo, Joshua
10
CUNY Staten Isla
2:34.57
5
37
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
2:37.24
5
38
Tran, Kha
9
CUNY Hunter
2:43.73
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moulton, Darius
11
Wagner
4:10.63
1
2
Gallagher, Conor
11
Molloy
4:11.14
1
3
Mendez, Timothy
12
Wagner
4:12.40
1
4
McKeown, Arthur
9
Suffolk County C
4:22.77
1
5
Dreyer, Thomas
11
Molloy
4:27.62
1
6
Nolis, John
10
Delhi
4:31.42
2
7
McMunn, Liam
9
CUNY Staten Isla
4:32.14
3
8
Bua, Jesse
9
Nassau Community
4:33.29
3
9
Lopez, Kevin
11
Queens CUNY
4:36.35
2
10
Robinson, Mat
9
Delhi
4:39.18
3
11
Ezihie, Chimereucheya
9
CUNY York
4:39.93
4
12
Mahon, John
9
Farmingdale St.
4:40.63
3
13
Scibelli, Dillon
10
Queens CUNY
4:41.56
2
14
DelVecchio, Christopher
10
Mount Saint Mary
4:42.19
4
15
Gallagher, Liam
10
Molloy
4:43.18
2
16
Moreira, David
9
CUNY Queensborou
4:49.64
3
17
O'Brien, Kyle
Pratt Institute
4:50.75
3
18
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
4:52.77
3
19
Thomas, kelvin Arhire
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
4:55.18
2
20
Aguilar, Edgar
10
Bergen
4:56.10
2
21
Jensen, Gerard
9
Delhi
4:57.91
4
22
Brown, Michael
12
Unattached
4:58.54
3
23
Muhammad, Sufian
10
Union County Col
4:59.08
3
24
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
5:11.93
4
25
Boston, Kishon
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
5:12.15
2
26
Ribaudo, Joshua
10
CUNY Staten Isla
5:14.83
4
27
Garrido, Christian
9
St Peter's
5:28.93
3
28
Bayne, Frederick
9
Bard
5:33.52
4
29
Lam, Michael
10
CUNY Hunter
5:36.51
4
30
Zambrano, Bryan
9
Bergen
5:39.35
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nadler, Andrew
12
Queens CUNY
15:45.09
1
2
Darnell, Mike
11
Molloy
15:50.68
1
3
Malakoff, Jacob
12
Wagner
15:52.17
1
4
Abbatiello, Joseph
9
Wagner
15:52.21
1
5
Naglieri, James
12
Wagner
15:52.27
1
6
Galvez, Miguel
11
Team Rutherf
16:11.75
1
7
Downing, Scott
9
Delhi
16:38.44
1
8
Rogowski, Konrad
9
Farmingdale St.
16:41.77
1
9
Rojas, Christian
11
CUNY Hunter
16:43.01
1
10
Laderer, Travis
9
Molloy
16:53.70
1
11
Martensen, Shane
10
Molloy
17:14.68
1
12
Leon, Tomas
Unattached
17:18.17
1
13
Haslbauer, Eric
12
Molloy
17:19.08
1
14
Schnorbus, Jack
9
Wagner
17:19.09
1
15
Martinez, Jacinto
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
17:25.75
1
16
Morella, Kenneth
CUNY Staten Isla
17:34.24
1
17
REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN
11
Sage
17:49.31
1
18
Aguilar, Edgar
10
Bergen
17:57.75
1
19
Day, Matthew
9
CUNY Staten Isla
18:12.25
1
20
Ayala, Christian
10
Nassau Community
19:29.80
1
21
Maresca, Vincet
10
Bergen
19:36.12
1
22
Zambrano, Bryan
9
Bergen
20:05.19
1
23
Gonzalez, Williams
11
CUNY York
20:11.12
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Amunike
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
16.76
+0.9
1
2
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
17.43
+0.9
1
3
Austin, Raheem
10
Nassau Community
17.80w
+4.3
2
4
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
18.83w
+4.3
2
5
Mason, Lanier
12
Molloy
18.90w
+4.3
2
5
Joseph, Eli
11
Queens CUNY
18.90w
+2.9
3
7
Weslosky, Christopher
12
GREEN MT. COLLEG
20.16w
+2.9
3
8
Crozier, Ryan
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
20.23w
+4.3
2
9
Leschchinskiy, Roman
11
CUNY Hunter
20.45w
+2.9
3
10
Kennedy, Dakota
9
Suffolk County C
20.98
+0.9
1
--
Cosgrove, TJ
10
Delhi
DQw
+4.3
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Walter
9
Delhi
56.83
1
2
Waddell, Rickey
9
Bard
58.69
1
3
Yarde, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
58.82
2
4
Sheppard, Kinsey
3
Unattached
59.56
1
5
Buen, Diego
10
CUNY Hunter
1:00.23
2
6
Austin, Raheem
10
Nassau Community
1:00.67
1
7
Meitz, Lewis
9
Farmingdale St.
1:00.97
2
8
Pettaway, Devin
9
Suffolk County C
1:02.34
2
9
Irby-Bailey, Patrick
9
US Army Prep Sch
1:06.73
4
10
Leschchinskiy, Roman
11
CUNY Hunter
1:06.92
3
11
Weslosky, Christopher
12
GREEN MT. COLLEG
1:08.12
4
12
Smith, Evan
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
1:10.67
3
13
Kennedy, Dakota
9
Suffolk County C
1:12.09
2
14
Cooper, Ethan
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
1:15.40
4
15
Lemus, Will
9
Molloy
1:16.19
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodges
,
Camacho
,
Joseph
,
Delince
Queens CUNY
43.56
1
2
Dyer
,
Parson
,
Poe
,
Sims
US Army Prep Sch
43.68
1
3
Bradley
,
Plummer
,
Linbrunn
,
Williams
Suffolk County C
44.71
1
4
Georgiev
,
Parkinso
,
Uterano
,
D'Onofri
Farmingdale St.
45.01
1
5
Bryant
,
Arnett
,
Shields
,
Joselen
Bergen
45.60
1
6
Crawford
,
Carrol
,
Haas
,
Denny
Sage
46.75
2
7
Comparet
,
Fritz
,
Hamrlice
,
Pozo
Mount Saint Mary
47.92
2
8
Crozier
,
Fletcher
,
Williams
,
Smith
GREEN MT. COLLEG
48.14
3
9
Badoni
,
Hall
,
Hashmi
,
Smith
Bard
48.15
3
10
Walsh
,
Angu
,
Shkreli
,
Calixte
Bergen
51.20
3
11
Busino
,
Cooper
,
Smith
,
Crozier
GREEN MT. COLLEG
51.44
3
12
NA
,
Perez
,
NA
,
Salmon
CUNY Hunter
54.99
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capozzol
,
Gallaghe
,
Dreyer
,
Darnell
Molloy
3:35.25
1
1
Camacho
,
Legere
,
Moskowit
,
Kaminisk
Queens CUNY
3:35.25
1
3
Linbrunn
,
Williams
,
Lorde
,
Pettaway
Suffolk County C
3:40.57
1
4
Delince
,
Joseph
,
Cyrille
,
Joseph
Queens CUNY
3:44.68
1
5
Al-Harai
,
Fritz
,
Hamrlice
,
Kaba
Mount Saint Mary
3:49.82
2
6
Cobane
,
McMillia
,
Edwards
,
Crawford
Sage
3:56.70
2
7
Walsh
,
Arnett
,
Zambrano
,
Shkreli
Bergen
4:34.39
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Samard
10
Union County Col
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
Lorde, Weber
10
Suffolk County C
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
3
Gromling, Gregory
Thin Blue LI
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
4
Ewa, Jyaire
9
Farmingdale St.
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
5
Bramble, Kendle
10
Wagner
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
6
Couch, Mitchel
10
Delhi
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Roe, Adam
9
US Army Prep Sch
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
8
Pynn, Garrett
9
Bergen
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
9
O'Connor, Liam
12
Queens CUNY
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
10
Green, Darrell
9
Wagner
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
11
Michel, Josue
9
Union County Col
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
12
Muscedere, Anthony
9
Suffolk County C
11.41m
(37'5)
1
13
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
11.38m
(37'4)
1
14
Bacchus, Joseph
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
15
Flood, Jack
10
Delhi
10.39m
(34'1)
1
16
Brink, Billy
12
GREEN MT. COLLEG
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
17
Londino, Gerard
9
Bergen
9.78m
(32'1)
1
18
Familia, Manuel
9
Bergen
9.73m
(31'11)
1
19
Mattera, Jesse
9
Suffolk County C
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
20
Scala, Jonathan
10
Suffolk County C
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
21
Harvey, George
Pratt Institute
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
22
Scher, Zachary
10
Sage
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
22
Grant, Elijah
12
Wagner
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
24
Prince, Amunike
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
25
Cobane, Russell
9
Sage
8.54m
(28'0)
1
26
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.31m
(27'3)
1
27
McMillian, Taylor
12
Sage
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
28
Davis, Darnell
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
29
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
30
Reed, Ronnie
11
Sage
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
31
Mowatt, Hakeem
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pensa, Christopher
11
Queens CUNY
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
2
Alers-Rosario, Angel
11
Queens CUNY
41.68m
(136'8.75)
1
3
Couch, Mitchel
10
Delhi
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
4
O'Connor, Liam
12
Queens CUNY
36.81m
(120'9)
1
5
Roe, Adam
9
US Army Prep Sch
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
6
Bramble, Kendle
10
Wagner
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
7
Walker, Samard
10
Union County Col
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
8
Flood, Jack
10
Delhi
32.16m
(105'6)
1
9
Pignotti, Michael
12
Molloy
31.24m
(102'5.75)
1
10
Green, Darrell
9
Wagner
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
11
Muscedere, Anthony
9
Suffolk County C
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
12
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
29.16m
(95'8)
1
13
Ward, Colin
9
Delhi
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
14
Kelly, Chris
10
Mount Saint Mary
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
15
Prince, Amunike
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
16
Mattera, Jesse
9
Suffolk County C
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
17
Bacchus, Joseph
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
24.56m
(80'6.75)
1
18
Scala, Jonathan
10
Suffolk County C
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
19
Brink, Billy
12
GREEN MT. COLLEG
23.78m
(78'0)
1
20
Familia, Manuel
9
Bergen
23.50m
(77'1)
1
21
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
22
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
19.00m
(62'4)
1
23
McMillian, Taylor
12
Sage
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
24
Davis, Darnell
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
--
Michel, Josue
9
Union County Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alers-Rosario, Angel
11
Queens CUNY
50.76m
(166'6.25)
1
2
Pensa, Christopher
11
Queens CUNY
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
3
Couch, Mitchel
10
Delhi
45.88m
(150'6.25)
1
4
Ewa, Jyaire
9
Farmingdale St.
45.34m
(148'9)
1
5
Glanz, Michael
12
Queens CUNY
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
6
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
7
Gromling, Gregory
Thin Blue LI
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
8
Pynn, Garrett
9
Bergen
28.53m
(93'7)
1
9
Harvey, George
Pratt Institute
28.35m
(93'0)
1
10
Kelly, Chris
10
Mount Saint Mary
26.70m
(87'7)
1
11
Prince, Amunike
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.71m
(77'9.25)
1
12
Ward, Colin
9
Delhi
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
13
McCormic, Brendan
9
CUNY Queensborou
20.50m
(67'3)
1
14
Pastuizuca, Nicollas
9
CUNY Queensborou
19.61m
(64'4)
1
15
Graham, Joshua
9
CUNY Queensborou
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
15
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
17
Familia, Manuel
9
Bergen
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
18
Bacchus, Joseph
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
--
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Grange, Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Brian
10
Delhi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Henrich, Michael
11
Wagner
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Clifton, Garret
11
Bard
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Little, Paul
10
Queens CUNY
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Ahmed, Hamza
10
Wagner
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Denny, Eric
10
Sage
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Prince, Amunike
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Mowatt, Hakeem
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
NH
(--)
1
--
Shkreli, Simon
9
Bergen
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
NH
(--)
1
--
Poe, Christian
9
US Army Prep Sch
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Jesse
11
GREEN MT. COLLEG
NH
(--)
1
--
Banjo, Raphael
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Elijah
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Skylar
11
Wagner
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Holguin, Zachary
10
Suffolk County C
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Veeck, Joe
9
Delhi
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Mattera, Jesse
9
Suffolk County C
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Nilsen, Karl
10
Farmingdale St.
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Pignotti, Michael
12
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Crispi, Joseph
9
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Terrilyn
10
Queens CUNY
12.71w
+2.1
1
2
Cox, kadijah
10
Dominican of Bla
12.97w
+2.1
1
3
Desormo, Whidney
9
US Army Prep Sch
13.01
+0.3
6
4
Tshani, Mitchell
11
Queens CUNY
13.02w
+2.1
1
5
VanPatten, Heather
10
Molloy
13.41w
+2.5
3
6
Hibbert, Diandra
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
13.58w
+2.1
1
7
Alvarez, Betsy
10
Delhi
13.67w
+2.5
3
8
Catanzaro, Nicole
10
Suffolk County C
13.72w
+2.5
3
9
Jones, Imani
10
Bard
13.74
+1.7
4
10
Walker, Felicia
10
Dominican of Bla
13.84w
+2.1
1
11
Lambert, Krystal
10
Sage
13.87w
+2.5
3
12
Lawlor, Kelsey
9
Delhi
13.95w
+2.5
3
13
Groul, Bernadette
12
Queens CUNY
13.97
+0.3
2
14
Pate, Erica
10
Dominican of Bla
13.99
+0.3
2
15
Calabrese, Bernadette
9
Suffolk County C
14.03
+1.7
4
16
Ducson, Myrlanda
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
14.32
+0.3
2
17
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
14.58
+1.7
4
18
Abbott, Lucinda
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
14.83
+0.3
2
19
Brooke, Ruby
9
Bard
14.90
+1.7
4
20
Oopong, Awura
9
Bard
15.31
+1.7
4
21
DiBiaso, Kelly
10
Sage
15.73
+2.0
5
22
Barberan, Chelsea
10
Mount Saint Mary
15.89
+2.0
5
23
Pratt, Sharmise
10
Sage
16.27
+2.0
5
24
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
16.32
+0.3
6
25
Mines, Sadeisha
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
16.69
+2.0
5
26
Pereira, Daniela
10
CUNY Hunter
16.70
+2.0
5
27
Stamberger, Brigid
CUNY Staten Isla
21.33
+0.3
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanPatten, Heather
10
Molloy
27.24
+1.5
1
2
Jelic, Jennifer
10
Delhi
27.80
+1.8
3
3
Catanzaro, Nicole
10
Suffolk County C
28.37
+1.9
2
4
Hibbert, Diandra
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
28.49
+1.5
1
5
Ridley, Zhane
10
Delhi
28.64
+1.8
3
6
Walker, Felicia
10
Dominican of Bla
28.82
+1.5
1
7
Groul, Bernadette
12
Queens CUNY
29.02
+1.9
2
8
Calabrese, Bernadette
9
Suffolk County C
29.15
+1.9
2
9
Barberan, Chelsea
10
Mount Saint Mary
29.18
+1.0
6
10
Lawlor, Kelsey
9
Delhi
29.62
+1.8
3
11
Rene, Nia
9
CUNY York
30.04
-0.3
4
12
Abbott, Lucinda
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
30.06
+1.9
2
13
Pate, Erica
10
Dominican of Bla
30.23
+1.5
1
14
Philbert, Camilla
9
CUNY York
30.24
+1.0
6
15
Jones, Imani
10
Bard
30.38
+1.9
2
16
Ducson, Myrlanda
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
30.41
+1.9
2
17
Alvarez, Betsy
10
Delhi
30.62
+1.8
3
18
Brown, Shanice
12
CUNY York
30.78w
+2.6
5
19
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
31.08
-0.3
4
20
Osborne, Elizabeth
10
Bard
31.18
-0.3
4
21
Philbert, Camille
9
CUNY York
31.20
+1.0
6
22
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
10
CUNY Hunter
31.84
-0.3
4
23
Gardner, Hannah
9
Delhi
32.37w
+2.6
5
24
Kimball, Antonia
9
Bard
32.44
-0.3
4
25
Donovan, Erin
11
Farmingdale St.
33.02
+1.8
3
26
DiBiaso, Kelly
10
Sage
34.50w
+2.6
5
27
Nnamezie, Crystal
9
CUNY Hunter
35.61
+1.0
6
28
Pratt, Sharmise
10
Sage
35.82w
+2.6
5
29
Mendez, Stephanie
12
CUNY York
36.47w
+2.6
5
30
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
36.92w
+2.6
5
31
Mines, Sadeisha
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
39.04
-0.3
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diawara, Halima
9
Wagner
1:01.19
1
2
Trotman, Ronsheica
11
Queens CUNY
1:01.87
2
3
Jones, Imani
12
Wagner
1:02.46
1
4
Wright, Rebecca
11
Molloy
1:04.06
1
5
Hoffman, Brianna
9
Wagner
1:05.20
2
6
RichBart, Hayley
9
Molloy
1:05.65
3
7
Jajaga, Florina
10
Wagner
1:05.94
2
8
Rene, Nia
9
CUNY York
1:06.34
6
9
Munoz, Brianna
10
Wagner
1:06.54
2
10
Mackay, Kelly
10
Molloy
1:06.79
3
11
Koeder, Ina
9
Dominican of Bla
1:07.47
4
12
Philbert, Camilla
9
CUNY York
1:07.57
8
13
Koeder, Kim
9
Dominican of Bla
1:08.12
3
14
Allen, Akera
11
CUNY York
1:08.15
5
15
Philbert, Camille
9
CUNY York
1:09.56
8
16
Pecorella, Amanda
10
Mount Saint Mary
1:10.43
5
17
Kimball, Antonia
9
Bard
1:12.10
5
18
Barry, Victoria
CUNY Staten Isla
1:13.08
6
19
Graca, Catia
9
Molloy
1:13.33
5
20
Crooks, Cassandra
9
Suffolk County C
1:13.35
3
21
Zuluaga, Andrea
10
Dominican of Bla
1:16.52
6
22
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
9
Unattached
1:18.95
5
23
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
1:19.12
7
24
Mendez, Stephanie
12
CUNY York
1:20.45
7
25
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
1:22.28
7
26
Polius, Ruby
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:24.27
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genao, Menely
9
Suffolk County C
2:28.80
1
2
Macchirole, Kayleigh
12
Wagner
2:31.64
1
3
Lucas, Sara
9
Fashion Institut
2:34.63
2
4
Hubert, Nicole
9
Molloy
2:35.06
1
5
McIver, Shannon
10
Fashion Institut
2:41.28
2
6
Soto, Emma
9
Fashion Institut
2:43.22
2
7
Loftus, Cara
9
Molloy
2:47.27
2
8
Bonilla, Jennifer
9
Farmingdale St.
2:47.79
2
9
Franz, Nicole
9
Farmingdale St.
2:48.03
2
10
Rommeney, Ashlee
9
Suffolk County C
2:48.16
3
11
Mills, Tatyana
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:48.51
1
12
Perez, Penelope Cruz
12
Farmingdale St.
2:50.56
3
13
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
2:51.66
1
14
Dubissette, Amira
11
Queens CUNY
2:52.25
1
15
Dorismond, Woodlyn
9
Delhi
2:53.24
2
16
Eiseman, Megan
9
Farmingdale St.
2:53.34
2
17
Brooks, Eleanor
9
Bard
2:53.98
1
18
Tull, Jaliza
9
Delhi
2:58.02
3
19
Lyden, Anna
9
Bard
2:58.73
3
20
Causeway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:58.89
3
21
Palmer, Claire
9
Fashion Institut
2:59.68
3
22
Dudley, Ashli
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:02.27
1
23
Kim, Ellen
10
Farmingdale St.
3:04.46
2
24
Cruz, Marilyn
10
CUNY Queensborou
3:08.19
3
25
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
3:09.46
3
26
Sanchez, Slimady
10
CUNY Queensborou
3:14.83
3
27
Garcia, Adriana
9
CUNY Queensborou
3:18.15
3
28
Garcia, Yenisell
9
CUNY Queensborou
3:18.88
3
29
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
3:32.69
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armand, Ashley
12
Queens CUNY
4:57.13
1
2
Pereira, Emily
12
Wagner
4:59.48
1
3
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
5:03.92
1
4
Esselman, Kelsey
10
Delhi
5:08.28
1
5
Pereira, Kelly
12
Wagner
5:24.94
1
6
McIver, Shannon
10
Fashion Institut
5:28.62
3
7
Wiebelt, Leana
9
Suffolk County C
5:29.23
1
8
Johnson, Kymberly
11
Queens CUNY
5:36.60
2
9
Soto, Emma
9
Fashion Institut
5:36.85
3
10
Nolis, Deirdre
9
Delhi
5:38.68
2
11
Franz, Nicole
9
Farmingdale St.
5:41.99
2
12
Wilson, Brietta
10
Wagner
5:43.64
1
13
Lopez, Emily
10
Dominican of Bla
5:45.15
2
14
Bonilla, Jennifer
9
Farmingdale St.
5:57.51
2
15
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
5:59.56
2
16
Eiseman, Megan
9
Farmingdale St.
6:08.97
2
17
Palmer, Claire
9
Fashion Institut
6:10.25
4
18
Fisher, Ellyn
11
Sage
6:12.62
3
19
Kim, Ellen
10
Farmingdale St.
6:15.98
2
20
Liik, Melissa
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:18.25
3
21
Boyd, Natasha
9
Bard
6:22.65
3
22
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
6:37.17
4
23
Raz, Lily Jane
9
Fashion Institut
6:37.94
4
24
Garcia, Adriana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:39.90
3
25
Janes, Natalie
10
Bard
7:00.04
4
26
Myers, Nora
9
Bard
7:06.09
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spector, Victoria
12
Wagner
18:47.31
1
2
Celorio, Becky
11
Hofstra
18:48.44
1
3
Brancale, Lorraine
12
Wagner
18:50.21
1
4
Bell, Nicole
10
Wagner
18:50.52
1
5
Garidas, Irene
Hofstra
19:21.36
1
6
Michta, Katie
9
Molloy
19:42.65
1
7
Tidey, Megan
Hofstra
19:45.76
1
8
Eberwein, Lisa
11
Hofstra
20:08.91
1
9
Leyva, Brigitte
10
Mount Saint Mary
20:21.60
1
10
Santos, Norma
10
CUNY Hunter
20:22.27
1
11
McLean, Emily
Hofstra
20:36.56
1
12
Stamm, Brianna
9
Mount Saint Mary
21:29.91
1
13
Kluepfel, Alexa
10
CUNY Hunter
21:42.94
1
14
Krueger, Alaina
11
Sage
22:07.38
1
15
Phelps, Samantha
9
Sage
22:26.54
1
16
Bernal, Giovanna
NA
Unattached
24:09.78
1
17
Bedoya, Valentina
10
CUNY Hunter
24:10.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Stephanie
12
Molloy
16.25
+1.0
1
2
Jelic, Jennifer
10
Delhi
16.59
+1.0
1
3
Bevans, Tristan
9
Suffolk County C
17.48
+1.0
1
4
Mosby, Nikki
10
Farmingdale St.
17.65
+1.4
2
5
Natland, Nicole
10
Molloy
17.74
+1.0
1
6
Ducson, Myrlanda
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
18.52
+1.4
2
7
Ridley, Zhane
10
Delhi
18.65
+1.4
2
8
Brown, Shanice
12
CUNY York
18.91
+1.4
2
9
Pham, Mary
9
Delhi
19.10
+0.6
4
10
Oopong, Awura
9
Bard
20.77
+1.4
2
11
Dee, Summer
9
Molloy
20.99
+1.3
3
12
Donovan, Erin
11
Farmingdale St.
21.37
+0.6
4
13
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
21.78
+1.3
3
14
MacDougal, Pyka
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
21.83
+1.3
3
--
Montgomery, Sarah
10
Sage
DQ
+0.6
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
edwards, lisa
Unattached
1:10.94
1
2
Moncion, Bianca
9
CUNY York
1:13.61
2
3
Mayen, Dora
10
Suffolk County C
1:16.11
1
4
Gallagher, Clara
11
Bard
1:16.98
1
5
Martinolich, Alexandra
10
CUNY Hunter
1:18.01
1
6
Barry, Victoria
CUNY Staten Isla
1:18.57
2
7
Spahija, Almeda
10
CUNY Hunter
1:22.34
1
8
Alvarez, Doris
NA
Unattached
1:28.64
2
9
Montgomery, Sarah
10
Sage
1:32.35
2
10
MacDougal, Pyka
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
1:35.67
2
11
Chirachaturaphak, Isaya
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
1:50.11
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britton
,
Gensel
,
Trotman
,
Groul
Queens CUNY
50.35
1
2
VanPatte
,
Meyer
,
Natland
,
Wright
Molloy
52.19
1
3
Cox
,
Koeder
,
Pate
,
Walker
Dominican of Bla
52.92
1
4
Hibbert
,
Ducson
,
Abbott
,
Mills
CUNY Kingsboroug
54.47
1
5
Barberan
,
Buckheit
,
Maddock
,
Dickman
Mount Saint Mary
58.47
2
6
Osborne
,
Kimball
,
Eisenber
,
Jones
Bard
59.69
2
7
Adams
,
NA
,
NA
,
Spahija
CUNY Hunter
1:00.36
2
8
Means
,
Tatro
,
Egan
,
Lambert
Sage
1:02.77
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trotman
,
Korosi
,
Dubisset
,
Gensel
Queens CUNY
4:21.42
1
2
Wright
,
Mackay
,
Hubert
,
RichBart
Molloy
4:31.35
1
3
Adams
,
NA
,
Martinol
,
Ramirez
CUNY Hunter
4:35.18
1
4
Mitchell
,
Armand
,
Groul
,
Johnson
Queens CUNY
4:41.34
1
5
Allen
,
Johnson
,
Rene
,
Sow
CUNY York
4:47.06
1
6
McGinn
,
Koeder
,
Zuluaga
,
Koeder
Dominican of Bla
4:54.02
1
7
Hill
,
Dudla
,
Egan
,
McCombie
Sage
5:15.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keziann
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.85m
(35'7)
1
2
Sepe, Brittany
10
Molloy
10.75m
(35'3)
1
3
Washington, Madison
9
US Army Prep Sch
10.57m
(34'8)
1
4
Hall, Abby
9
Delhi
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
5
Shim, Giavanni
10
Union County Col
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
6
Abraham, Antori
10
Delhi
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
7
Raffa, Alexandria
9
Bergen
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
8
Cuevas, Diana
11
CUNY York
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
9
Moore, Simone
10
Dominican of Bla
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
10
Lustin, Renee`
10
Queens CUNY
8.79m
(28'10)
1
11
Austin, Brittany
12
Dominican of Bla
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
12
Mayen, Dora
10
Suffolk County C
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
13
Carter, Tiffany
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
14
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
15
Day, Candyce
10
Wagner
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
16
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
17
Gardner, Hannah
9
Delhi
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
18
MacDougal, Pyka
10
GREEN MT. COLLEG
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
19
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
20
Mines, Sadeisha
9
GREEN MT. COLLEG
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
21
Hanson, Caroline
9
Suffolk County C
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
22
Hill, Allison
10
Sage
4.88m
(16'0)
1
23
Egan, Leanne
12
Sage
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sepe, Brittany
10
Molloy
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
2
Rodriguez, Danely
11
Queens CUNY
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
3
Jones, Keziann
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
26.57m
(87'2)
1
4
Hall, Abby
9
Delhi
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
5
Cuevas, Diana
11
CUNY York
23.28m
(76'4.5)
1
6
Lustin, Renee`
10
Queens CUNY
19.84m
(65'1)
1
7
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
8
Barberan, Chelsea
10
Mount Saint Mary
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
9
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
10
Carter, Tiffany
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
15.75m
(51'8)
1
11
Shim, Giavanni
10
Union County Col
14.76m
(48'5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keziann
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
36.30m
(119'1)
1
2
Rodriguez, Danely
11
Queens CUNY
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
3
Sepe, Brittany
10
Molloy
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
4
Abraham, Antori
10
Delhi
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
5
Lustin, Renee`
10
Queens CUNY
24.96m
(81'10.5)
1
6
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
24.61m
(80'8.75)
1
7
Cuevas, Diana
11
CUNY York
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
8
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
9
Raffa, Alexandria
9
Bergen
19.67m
(64'6.25)
1
10
Carter, Tiffany
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
11
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Katie
11
Molloy
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Meyer, Stephanie
12
Molloy
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
3
Carlin, Kristy
NA
Unattached
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Cummings, Lily
9
Bard
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Donovan, Erin
11
Farmingdale St.
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Cooper, Nicole
12
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Madison
9
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Groul, Bernadette
12
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Toshawna
11
CUNY Hunter
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Jewell
9
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Natland, Nicole
10
Molloy
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
2
Titus, Courtney
10
Wagner
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
3
Mason, Gabrielle
9
Suffolk County C
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
4
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
5
Pham, Mary
9
Delhi
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
--
Hanson, Caroline
9
Suffolk County C
NH
(--)
1
--
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Esselman, Kelsey
10
Delhi
NH
(--)
1
--
Rommeney, Ashlee
9
Suffolk County C
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wagner
More news
2015 Results - College of New Jersey Outdoor Triangular
2015 Results - Wesleyan Spring Meet
0 shares:
Wagner Outdoor Invitational
,
Bard College Track and Field and Cross Country - Annandale-on-Hudson, New York
,
Bergen
,
CUNY College of Staten Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
53
2021
40
2020
61
2019
60
2018
125
2017
111
2016
74
2015
107
2014
23
71
2013
103
2012
2
77
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#wagner
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!