RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hawks
695 Park Ave, New York, New York, 10065, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Richard Barbecho
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Yale College Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 13th 2013, 1:56am
Comments
Yale College Invitational
- Jan 12, 2013
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
American International
Brown
Bryant
Central Connecticut
Cheyney U of PA
Colgate
Connecticut
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Queensborough
Essex County
Fordham
Massachusetts-Amherst
New Haven
Quinnipiac
Sacred Heart
Saint Rose
Southern Connecticut
Unattached
Wheaton (MA)
Williams
Yale
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radden, Aaron
12
Central Connecti
06.83
nwi
1
2
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
06.84
nwi
1
3
Ryder, Quinn
11
Massachusetts-Am
07.00
nwi
1
4
Wright, Kemuel
12
Cheyney U of PA
07.02
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Lonnell
11
Cheyney U of PA
07.08
nwi
1
6
Mitchel, Kalik
10
Cheyney U of PA
07.12
nwi
1
7
Jones, Daniel
11
Yale
07.13
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
06.92
nwi
1
2
Radden, Aaron
12
Central Connecti
06.96
nwi
5
3
Wright, Kemuel
12
Cheyney U of PA
07.02
nwi
3
4
Ryder, Quinn
11
Massachusetts-Am
07.03
nwi
4
5
Wilson, Lonnell
11
Cheyney U of PA
07.09
nwi
7
6
Jones, Daniel
11
Yale
07.10
nwi
4
7
Mitchel, Kalik
10
Cheyney U of PA
07.12
nwi
3
8
Ofori-Atta, Katakyie
9
Williams
07.14
nwi
7
9
Bowen, Akim
9
Essex County
07.15
nwi
2
10
Farnham, Patrick
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.17
nwi
1
11
Miller, Chris
10
Saint Rose
07.18
nwi
6
12
Hopper, Dan
12
Central Connecti
07.18
nwi
6
13
Dudley, Jordan
9
Sacred Heart
07.21
nwi
1
14
Farlow, Peter
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.21
nwi
3
15
Phommalinh, Thomas
12
Southern Connect
07.21
nwi
6
16
Nowell, Jared
10
Williams
07.22
nwi
5
17
Butler, Kendrick
New Haven
07.24
nwi
2
18
Arons, Michael
12
Bryant
07.31
nwi
3
19
O'Leary, Toren
9
Bryant
07.35
nwi
4
20
Donahue, Bradley
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.36
nwi
2
21
James, Jamaal
11
New Haven
07.36
nwi
4
22
Savvidou, Chris
10
Central Connecti
07.36
nwi
2
23
Wilkie, Chanse
11
Sacred Heart
07.38
nwi
4
24
Louine, Kevin
10
Bryant
07.42
nwi
5
25
Fariel, Isaiah
9
Massachusetts-Am
07.43
nwi
5
26
Oliva, Paul
10
Sacred Heart
07.44
nwi
6
26
Goble, Andrew
10
Yale
07.44
nwi
7
28
Reid, Kyle
11
Bryant
07.48
nwi
1
29
Ricketts, Clive
10
Saint Rose
07.54
nwi
5
30
Persons, kevin
9
Williams
07.55
nwi
7
31
Landi, John
9
New Haven
07.57
nwi
6
32
Odewade, Oladeji
10
Williams
07.62
nwi
7
33
Beard, Christian
9
Cheyney U of PA
07.63
nwi
2
34
Dufresne, Gordy
9
American Interna
07.67
nwi
2
35
Polite Jr., Don
12
Williams
07.70
nwi
2
36
Snead, Jeremiah
11
Saint Rose
07.72
nwi
4
37
Varsam, John
9
Sacred Heart
07.81
nwi
2
38
Nolan, Kevin
9
Sacred Heart
07.94
nwi
1
39
Salafia, Adam
9
New Haven
07.96
nwi
3
40
Nam, Hyun Woo
10
CUNY Hunter
07.97
nwi
5
41
Wang, Chen
10
Yale
08.00
nwi
3
42
Williams, Tyjee
9
New Haven
08.05
nwi
7
43
Schwartz, Matthew
10
CUNY Queensborou
08.23
nwi
6
44
Roach, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
08.23
nwi
5
45
Shepard, John
9
Unattached
08.27
nwi
1
46
Kelly, Kanei
9
Essex County
08.31
nwi
3
47
O'Laughlin, James
9
Wheaton (MA)
08.61
nwi
4
48
Afolabi, Suki
11
Wheaton (MA)
08.84
nwi
4
49
Cohen, Adam
9
CUNY Hunter
09.01
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forth, Twayne
11
Southern Connect
50.30
7
2
Hurley, Dylan
10
Yale
50.45
5
3
Grafov, Paul
12
Massachusetts-Am
50.52
2
4
Udeh, Nnamdi
11
Yale
50.55
9
5
Houston, Sam
11
Fordham
50.66
2
6
Guerrier, Jimm
11
Southern Connect
50.80
5
7
Rowe, Shawn
9
Essex County
50.88
2
8
Graw, Daniel
9
Sacred Heart
51.04
4
9
Fruster, Jamal
10
Central Connecti
51.07
1
10
Louine, Kevin
10
Bryant
51.11
7
11
Daring, Emmanuel
10
Williams
51.25
4
12
Caraciolo, Joseph
9
Southern Connect
51.38
9
13
Roberts-Smith, Nazim
10
New Haven
51.49
3
14
Rowe, William
10
Yale
51.57
4
15
Kranjac, Mario
10
Yale
51.58
7
16
Douglas, Nicholas
10
Bryant
51.60
6
17
Lowe, James
Unattached
51.67
3
18
Boateng, Fred
12
Southern Connect
51.79
11
19
Bongiorno, Michael
12
Fordham
51.98
3
20
Budd, Ryan
11
Central Connecti
52.14
11
21
Hildenbrandt, Zachary
11
Massachusetts-Am
52.35
15
22
Tobias, Jamie
10
Central Connecti
52.40
12
23
Spinu, Alex
9
Wheaton (MA)
52.46
5
24
Henry, Jonathan
10
Essex County
52.57
1
25
Lacroix, Harley
9
Connecticut
52.62
9
26
Pytel, Tomasz
NA
Unattached
52.78
11
27
Simpson, Darryl
10
Essex County
52.83
6
28
Keisling, John
9
Yale
52.89
10
29
Jean, Emmanuel
12
American Interna
52.98
7
30
Roy, Michael
Unattached
53.02
8
31
Beckwith, Brian
9
Central Connecti
53.04
10
32
Dudley, Jordan
9
Sacred Heart
53.15
14
33
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
53.19
13
34
Kosis, Kevin
11
Sacred Heart
53.29
10
35
Kingston, Joseph
10
New Haven
53.48
15
36
Miklovich, Sam
9
Wheaton (MA)
53.75
9
37
Arons, Michael
12
Bryant
53.85
12
38
Thorp, Peter
9
Bryant
53.87
14
39
Jones, Denzel
9
Southern Connect
54.05
12
40
Williams, Amanze
10
Connecticut
54.09
10
41
O'Leary, Toren
9
Bryant
54.20
8
42
DelliCarpini, Claudio
11
Connecticut
54.37
6
43
Crawford, Calvin
9
CUNY Queensborou
54.66
14
44
Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel
9
American Interna
54.88
8
45
Dufresne, Gordy
9
American Interna
55.77
15
46
Moore, Devon
11
New Haven
57.15
13
47
Henry, Silvais
9
CUNY Queensborou
59.29
11
48
Schwartz, Matthew
10
CUNY Queensborou
1:00.68
15
--
Zarbis, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
DQ
12
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Philip
Unattached
1:55.82
1
2
Otis, Nick
12
Massachusetts-Am
1:56.40
1
3
Colebrook, Andre
9
Essex County
1:57.24
1
4
Whyte, Chris
12
Connecticut
1:57.75
1
5
Payson, Max
9
Yale
1:58.25
1
6
Lloyd, Macky
12
Saint Rose
1:58.87
1
7
Ness, Stephen
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:58.88
1
8
Groleau, Benjamin
9
Massachusetts-Am
1:58.95
1
9
Benzaid, Younes
9
Unattached
1:59.99
1
10
Sutton, John
10
Williams
2:00.52
1
11
Triana, Alexander
9
Saint Rose
2:00.81
1
12
Grandelli, Richard
12
Fordham
2:01.24
1
13
Giardina, Michael
10
Massachusetts-Am
2:01.55
1
14
Babcock, Chris
12
Southern Connect
2:01.62
1
15
Hayner, Evan
9
Saint Rose
2:01.70
1
16
McNaughton, Michael
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:02.57
1
17
Fahmy, Yehia
9
Fordham
2:02.76
1
18
Cyrille, Nathan
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:03.04
1
19
Doran, James
11
Fordham
2:03.59
1
20
Bub, Nathan
12
Saint Rose
2:03.92
1
21
Delikat, Benjamin
12
Fordham
2:04.41
1
22
Grady, Sean
9
New Haven
2:05.66
1
23
Messam, Chad
9
New Haven
2:05.68
1
24
Azor, Marvin
12
New Haven
2:06.63
1
25
Bacharch, Harry
10
Wheaton (MA)
2:07.21
1
26
Parris, Ryan
10
New Haven
2:07.22
1
27
Logan, John
9
Bryant
2:07.34
1
28
Richard, Michael
12
Wheaton (MA)
2:07.48
1
29
Sproule, Jonathan
9
Wheaton (MA)
2:08.37
1
30
Varney, Brendan
9
Bryant
2:08.68
1
31
Alrubaye, Hisham
10
Unattached
2:12.32
1
32
Rose, Devin
9
New Haven
2:12.59
1
33
Allen, William
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:16.14
1
34
Broderick, Hadori
9
Essex County
2:16.15
1
35
Zarbis, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:33.11
1
36
Barbecho, Richard
10
CUNY Hunter
2:34.14
1
37
Valerio, Geovani
9
CUNY Hunter
2:38.81
1
--
Schneider, Eric
10
Williams
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Patrick
10
Sacred Heart
4:13.37
1
2
Kirtner, Sam
12
Yale
4:20.29
1
3
Ferguson, Sean
9
Sacred Heart
4:21.67
1
4
Goutos, Demetri
12
Yale
4:23.04
1
5
Turi, Michael
9
Fordham
4:23.08
1
6
Hill, Andrew
11
Central Connecti
4:23.43
1
7
Mernane, Daniel
Unattached
4:24.56
1
8
Cunetta, Michael
11
Yale
4:25.64
1
9
Benzaid, Younes
9
Unattached
4:25.70
1
10
Rodilitz, Scott
12
Williams
4:26.25
1
11
McGowan, Patrick
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:26.51
1
12
Inde, Aldis
10
Williams
4:28.19
1
13
O'Connor, Quincey
9
Fordham
4:28.76
1
14
Slattery, William
10
Fordham
4:29.62
1
15
Coughlin, Eamonn
10
Saint Rose
4:30.24
1
16
Babcock, Chris
12
Southern Connect
4:31.48
1
17
Krell, John
12
Central Connecti
4:31.61
1
18
Mazaheri, Bijan
9
Williams
4:31.62
1
19
Abasolo, Brandon
12
Williams
4:31.93
1
20
Foley, Francis
10
Bryant
4:32.11
1
21
Owen, Curt
10
Massachusetts-Am
4:33.16
1
22
Stipp, Quentin
9
Massachusetts-Am
4:33.46
1
23
Hurley, David
12
Bryant
4:33.54
1
24
Borsook, Alec
10
Yale
4:34.19
1
25
Cahill, Jonathan
9
Saint Rose
4:34.21
1
26
Richard, Michael
12
Wheaton (MA)
4:34.91
1
27
Bacharch, Harry
10
Wheaton (MA)
4:34.94
1
28
Green, John
10
Wheaton (MA)
4:35.65
1
29
Walker, Matt
9
Central Connecti
4:36.09
1
30
Reddy, Jared
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:37.20
1
31
Lotocky, Krystopher
9
Saint Rose
4:38.28
1
32
Morton, Mike
Unattached
4:42.90
1
33
Mangi, Keaton
10
Sacred Heart
4:45.27
1
34
Gama Sosa, Michele
11
Yale
4:47.07
1
35
Crean, Brian
9
Sacred Heart
4:49.91
1
36
Emard, Nick
11
Wheaton (MA)
5:04.55
1
37
Allen, William
10
CUNY Queensborou
5:06.69
1
38
Bourgoin, Conner
9
Wheaton (MA)
5:28.23
1
39
Barbecho, Richard
10
CUNY Hunter
5:38.26
1
40
Valerio, Geovani
9
CUNY Hunter
5:45.31
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goutos, Demetri
12
Yale
8:40.26
1
2
Synan, Nicholas
12
Fordham
8:40.60
1
3
Dooney, Kevin
9
Yale
8:44.66
1
4
LaBerge, Maxwell
11
Williams
8:45.79
1
5
Annelli, Jonathan
10
Fordham
8:46.62
1
6
Kirtner, Sam
12
Yale
8:46.68
1
7
Cunetta, Michael
11
Yale
8:47.07
1
8
Harvey, Kevin
11
Fordham
8:49.85
1
9
Sheldon, Daniel
9
Massachusetts-Am
8:53.14
1
10
Davis, Wade
12
Williams
8:55.48
1
11
Fenwick, Blake
10
Bryant
8:55.68
1
12
Montclair, Sam
12
Unattached
8:56.68
1
13
Lunn, Kevin
12
Yale
8:58.18
1
14
Watson, Peter
12
Williams
9:05.90
1
15
Ryskowski, Paul
12
Southern Connect
9:06.77
1
16
Kelly, Devin
12
Fordham
9:08.86
1
17
Borsook, Alec
10
Yale
9:09.36
1
18
Reifman-Packett, Andrew
9
Saint Rose
9:13.20
1
19
Qasim, Isa
10
Yale
9:15.05
1
20
Young, Eric
11
Saint Rose
9:15.99
1
21
Mendoza, Steve
12
Williams
9:16.11
1
22
Stevens, Russell
9
Bryant
9:17.51
1
23
Cassello, Thomas
9
Southern Connect
9:18.87
1
24
Costanzo, Dominick
10
Saint Rose
9:19.72
1
25
Saksa, Tom
10
Southern Connect
9:24.63
1
26
Vagnini, Michael
9
Southern Connect
9:37.83
1
27
Mullally, Thomas
9
Bryant
9:42.85
1
28
Merced, Zachary
10
CUNY Queensborou
9:46.01
1
29
Tanasi, Tyler
9
Sacred Heart
9:57.30
1
30
Ali, Muhammad
10
Sacred Heart
10:27.66
1
31
Ferriby, Luke
9
Sacred Heart
10:28.66
1
32
Gerwien, Spencer
9
Sacred Heart
10:32.32
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Selwyn
10
Connecticut
08.06
nwi
1
2
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
08.42
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Jordan
10
Central Connecti
08.44
nwi
1
4
Lundquist, Adam
9
Yale
08.47
nwi
1
5
Lindblom, Nick
11
Central Connecti
08.51
nwi
1
6
Benson, Michael
9
Saint Rose
08.65
nwi
1
7
Bigelow, Stephen
11
Massachusetts-Am
08.68
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Selwyn
10
Connecticut
08.25
nwi
5
2
Lindblom, Nick
11
Central Connecti
08.45
nwi
4
3
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
08.50
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Jordan
10
Central Connecti
08.50
nwi
4
5
Bigelow, Stephen
11
Massachusetts-Am
08.51
nwi
1
6
Blyden, Jabulani
12
Williams
08.59
nwi
3
7
Lundquist, Adam
9
Yale
08.70
nwi
2
8
Benson, Michael
9
Saint Rose
08.74
nwi
2
10
Collins, Sean
11
Fordham
08.78
nwi
4
9
Samoura, Laye
10
Williams
08.78
nwi
2
11
Grube, Zachary
9
Massachusetts-Am
08.82
nwi
4
12
Sharma, Benjamin
10
Wheaton (MA)
08.83
nwi
2
13
Kemp, Daniel
10
Yale
08.88
nwi
3
14
Megee, Conor
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.89
nwi
1
15
Hasan, Umar
12
Saint Rose
08.96
nwi
1
16
Fogler, Chris
12
Williams
08.96
nwi
5
17
Clemens, Daniel
12
Fordham
08.98
nwi
2
18
Reeves, Darius
11
Cheyney U of PA
09.01
nwi
5
19
DenBleyker, Taylor
9
New Haven
09.05
nwi
3
19
Raimo, Nolan
9
Williams
09.05
nwi
2
21
Thompson, Kyle
10
Saint Rose
09.08
nwi
3
22
Candelaria, Daniel
10
Southern Connect
09.12
nwi
1
23
Rosado, Jeremy
12
Sacred Heart
09.13
nwi
2
24
DaCosta, Howard
11
Saint Rose
09.17
nwi
3
25
Chapman, Ethan
NA
Unattached
09.20
nwi
3
26
Escaravage, Justin
12
Southern Connect
09.27
nwi
1
27
Fowler, Brandon
10
New Haven
09.30
nwi
5
28
Ingham, Nicholas
9
Massachusetts-Am
09.55
nwi
1
29
Auerbach, Thomas
9
Sacred Heart
09.59
nwi
4
30
Pendleton, George
10
Cheyney U of PA
12.19
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Connecticut
3:19.47
1
2
Relay Team
Southern Connect
3:20.97
1
3
Relay Team
Essex County
3:21.64
1
4
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Am
3:23.81
2
5
Relay Team
New Haven
3:27.68
2
6
Relay Team
Southern Connect
3:30.40
3
7
Relay Team
Central Connecti
3:30.62
2
8
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Am
3:31.20
3
9
Relay Team
Williams
3:32.10
2
10
Relay Team
New Haven
3:37.65
3
11
Relay Team
Williams
3:38.44
3
12
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
3:41.62
4
13
Relay Team
Central Connecti
3:42.17
1
14
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
3:51.35
4
15
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
4:15.95
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Connecticut
7:41.59
1
2
Relay Team
Fordham
7:44.04
1
3
Relay Team
Yale
7:48.20
1
4
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
7:50.14
1
5
Relay Team
Central Connecti
7:52.03
1
6
Relay Team
Connecticut
7:53.03
1
7
Relay Team
Williams
8:03.58
1
8
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Am
8:06.09
1
9
Relay Team
Williams
8:20.23
1
10
Relay Team
New Haven
8:43.02
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Connecticut
9:59.57
1
2
Relay Team
Connecticut
10:00.20
1
3
Relay Team
Central Connecti
10:09.56
1
4
Relay Team
Fordham
10:10.22
1
5
Relay Team
American Interna
10:11.88
1
6
Relay Team
Connecticut
10:12.56
1
7
Relay Team
Yale
10:13.86
1
8
Relay Team
Yale
10:14.84
1
9
Relay Team
Williams
10:35.94
1
10
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Am
10:37.09
1
11
Relay Team
Williams
10:45.44
1
12
Relay Team
American Interna
10:50.73
1
13
Relay Team
Saint Rose
11:04.76
1
14
Relay Team
Yale
11:04.95
1
15
Relay Team
New Haven
11:05.64
1
16
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
11:18.24
1
17
Relay Team
CUNY Hunter
12:50.27
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wlasuk, John
10
Sacred Heart
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
2
Bukalo, Enis
11
Southern Connect
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
3
Dupont, Tresley
9
Southern Connect
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
4
Troiani, Marc
11
Sacred Heart
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
5
Clavette, Courtland
10
Brown
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
6
Parkes, Tahir
9
Southern Connect
13.97m
(45'10)
1
7
Cavallaro, Brendon
10
Massachusetts-Am
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
8
Sheehan, Scott
10
Sacred Heart
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
9
Ficorilli, Michael
10
Central Connecti
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
10
Todman, Nick
11
Bryant
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
11
Tomczak, Jacob
9
Southern Connect
12.65m
(41'6)
1
12
Sheahan, Christopher
12
Williams
12.60m
(41'4)
1
13
Noll, Zachary
9
Saint Rose
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
14
Rippe, Jordan
9
New Haven
12.22m
(40'1)
1
15
Mills, Ryan
10
Southern Connect
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
16
Sullivan, Brian
9
Bryant
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
17
Hinderliter, Logan
11
Wheaton (MA)
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
18
Ingham, Nicholas
9
Massachusetts-Am
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
19
DiIorio, Brian
11
Sacred Heart
11.18m
(36'8)
1
20
Megee, Conor
12
Massachusetts-Am
11.08m
(36'4)
1
21
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
11.00m
(36'1)
1
22
Meyers, Nathaniel
11
Saint Rose
10.80m
(35'5)
1
23
Gillis, D'Andre
9
Essex County
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
24
Lackowitz, Hunter
10
CUNY Hunter
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levine, Michael
12
Yale
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Troiani, Marc
11
Sacred Heart
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
3
Wagner, Matthew
12
Sacred Heart
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
4
Dupont, Tresley
9
Southern Connect
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
5
Truong, Phuong
9
Brown
13.92m
(45'8)
1
6
Todman, Nick
11
Bryant
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
7
Pepitone, Daniel
11
Sacred Heart
13.31m
(43'8)
1
8
O'Hara, Matthew
9
Brown
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
9
Rippe, Jordan
9
New Haven
12.98m
(42'7)
1
10
Meyers, Nathaniel
11
Saint Rose
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
Noll, Zachary
9
Saint Rose
11.79m
(38'8)
1
12
Sullivan, Brian
9
Bryant
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
13
Parkes, Tahir
9
Southern Connect
10.90m
(35'9)
1
14
Hinderliter, Logan
11
Wheaton (MA)
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
15
Mackisey, Casey
9
Bryant
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
16
Smith, Adam
9
Bryant
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
17
Sheahan, Christopher
12
Williams
10.01m
(32'10)
1
18
Gesin, Jacob
10
Bryant
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
--
Ficorilli, Michael
10
Central Connecti
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Noel
12
Connecticut
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Belton, Toby
10
Connecticut
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Tobias, Jamie
10
Central Connecti
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Grube, AJ
11
Massachusetts-Am
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
6
Dataram, Rakesh
9
New Haven
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Fear, Sam
12
Wheaton (MA)
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Jackson, Drayke
11
Sacred Heart
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Dudley, Jordan
9
Sacred Heart
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
McIntosh, Xavier
9
American Interna
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Kelly, Kanei
9
Essex County
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Martin, John
9
Williams
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Michael
9
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Oremule, Ademitokunbo
10
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Adam
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Lackowitz, Hunter
10
CUNY Hunter
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
2
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Hazell, Gregory
10
Sacred Heart
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Lindberg, Dana
11
Yale
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Hutchinson, Brandon
11
Sacred Heart
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Idah, Okuoma
9
Brown
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Farlow, Peter
10
Massachusetts-Am
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
8
Raimo, Nolan
9
Williams
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Devon
9
American Interna
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
10
Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel
9
American Interna
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Sudol, John
9
Central Connecti
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Copeland, Gregory
10
Massachusetts-Am
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Megee, Conor
12
Massachusetts-Am
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Drayke
11
Sacred Heart
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
15
Valalik, Tyler
10
New Haven
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Fariel, Isaiah
9
Massachusetts-Am
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Dataram, Rakesh
9
New Haven
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
18
Cyphers, Michael
9
Massachusetts-Am
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Benson, Michael
9
Saint Rose
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Thompson, Kyle
10
Saint Rose
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Padmore, Jonathan
Brown
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
22
Salafia, Adam
9
New Haven
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Martin, John
9
Williams
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Chris
10
Saint Rose
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
25
Malone, Adam
9
Bryant
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Ingham, Nicholas
9
Massachusetts-Am
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
27
Diaz, Gregory
10
Sacred Heart
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
28
Williams, Tyjee
9
New Haven
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
29
Pinkrah, Ato
9
New Haven
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
30
McIntosh, Xavier
9
American Interna
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kenneth
12
Brown
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Malone, Adam
9
Bryant
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Padmore, Jonathan
Brown
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Sheriff, Dak
9
Brown
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Grube, AJ
11
Massachusetts-Am
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Roach, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
7
Ricketts, Clive
10
Saint Rose
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Martin, John
9
Williams
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
9
Sudol, John
9
Central Connecti
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Valalik, Tyler
10
New Haven
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Pinkrah, Ato
9
New Haven
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Salafia, Adam
9
New Haven
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Kendell
12
Cheyney U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reeves, Darius
11
Cheyney U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Levy, Javier
11
CUNY Hunter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duggan, Cory
11
Connecticut
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Murphy, Timothy
9
Connecticut
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Copeland, Gregory
10
Massachusetts-Am
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Cyphers, Michael
9
Massachusetts-Am
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Chandler, Paul
11
Yale
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Hinojosa, Johnny Ray
12
Williams
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Decker, Patrick
12
Bryant
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
Varsam, John
9
Sacred Heart
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Jackson, Drayke
11
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Escaravage, Justin
12
Southern Connect
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomes, David
9
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Bielesz, Jason
9
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Somers, John
10
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Nolan, Kevin
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
DaCosta, Howard
11
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Grunwald, Connor
9
Connecticut
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
10
New Haven
07.64
nwi
1
2
Wright, Ashia
10
Sacred Heart
07.82
nwi
1
3
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
07.96
nwi
1
4
Claflin, Amanda
12
Wheaton (MA)
07.97
nwi
1
5
Cureton, Sydney
9
Yale
08.11
nwi
1
6
Flynn, Francesca
9
Wheaton (MA)
08.13
nwi
1
7
Dombroski, Rachel
12
Central Connecti
08.17
nwi
1
8
Watkins, Christal
10
Cheyney U of PA
08.18
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
10
New Haven
07.68
nwi
4
2
Wright, Ashia
10
Sacred Heart
07.93
nwi
2
3
Claflin, Amanda
12
Wheaton (MA)
07.95
nwi
6
4
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
07.96
nwi
5
5
Flynn, Francesca
9
Wheaton (MA)
08.16
nwi
5
6
Cureton, Sydney
9
Yale
08.18
nwi
6
7
Watkins, Christal
10
Cheyney U of PA
08.19
nwi
2
8
Dombroski, Rachel
12
Central Connecti
08.20
nwi
3
9
Razy, Jessica
11
Saint Rose
08.24
nwi
4
10
Quattlebaum, Ashley
10
Cheyney U of PA
08.25
nwi
1
11
Spencer, Amber
11
Wheaton (MA)
08.27
nwi
1
12
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
08.28
nwi
3
13
Thomas, Shanavia
11
Cheyney U of PA
08.29
nwi
5
14
Holt, Marshae
9
New Haven
08.34
nwi
2
15
Parks, Chelsey
11
Sacred Heart
08.35
nwi
3
16
Salmon, Alessandra
9
Central Connecti
08.35
nwi
4
17
Berry, Bethany
9
Williams
08.37
nwi
5
18
King-Prunty, Jamie
11
Colgate
08.38
nwi
6
19
Wilson, Karleh
9
Yale
08.39
nwi
3
20
Lynch, Annie
11
Williams
08.42
nwi
6
21
Van Gilder, Rachel
10
Southern Connect
08.44
nwi
4
22
Allen, Tayla
9
American Interna
08.49
nwi
2
23
Yanez, Monica
11
New Haven
08.51
nwi
3
24
Duffy, Alexa
9
Sacred Heart
08.63
nwi
1
25
Dilley, Amanda
12
Bryant
08.65
nwi
5
26
Carpenter, Catherine
9
Colgate
08.67
nwi
6
27
Sleeper, Amy
12
Colgate
08.70
nwi
6
28
Jordan, Bianca
10
Saint Rose
08.73
nwi
2
29
Camara, Kalima
9
Bryant
08.74
nwi
1
30
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
9
Essex County
08.85
nwi
1
31
Kobani, Kelly
10
Saint Rose
08.88
nwi
4
32
Collier, Mallory
10
Saint Rose
08.91
nwi
3
33
Joseph, Danielle
9
American Interna
08.96
nwi
5
34
Soucy, Aubrie
9
Wheaton (MA)
09.02
nwi
1
35
Boczon, Andrea
9
American Interna
09.02
nwi
4
36
Steiner, Kimberly
12
American Interna
09.16
nwi
3
37
Tingley, Emma
10
New Haven
09.20
nwi
2
38
Pavao, Allison
12
Bryant
09.21
nwi
2
39
Barszcz, Kailey
9
New Haven
09.35
nwi
1
40
Chen, Sarah
10
Colgate
09.38
nwi
5
41
Davies, Jocelyn
9
Bryant
09.44
nwi
6
42
Thorne, Tinesha
9
CUNY Hunter
10.15
nwi
6
43
Haynes, Ashley
9
CUNY Hunter
10.31
nwi
2
44
Pereira, Daniela
9
CUNY Hunter
10.50
nwi
4
45
Cuadrado, Christina
9
CUNY Hunter
12.32
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
58.52
2
2
Cable, Emily
10
Yale
58.79
1
3
Watts, Ivy
10
New Haven
59.06
1
4
Razy, Jessica
11
Saint Rose
59.10
2
5
Niemczyk, Brittany
12
Southern Connect
59.64
3
6
McDonnell, Shannon
9
Yale
59.94
4
7
King-Prunty, Jamie
11
Colgate
1:00.07
4
8
John, Nickheila
9
Essex County
1:00.10
1
9
Sands, Nicolette
10
Sacred Heart
1:00.16
2
10
Deer, Chantelle
10
Central Connecti
1:00.53
4
11
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
10
Southern Connect
1:01.55
5
12
Graves, Ashley
10
Williams
1:01.68
3
13
Jordan, Bianca
10
Saint Rose
1:01.85
7
14
Carey, Bridget
9
Sacred Heart
1:01.98
11
15
Mejia, Dianna
10
Williams
1:02.15
7
16
Brittan, Grace
9
Yale
1:02.22
6
17
Carpenter, Catherine
9
Colgate
1:02.23
7
18
Belcher, Jasmin
9
New Haven
1:02.50
6
19
Parks, Chelsey
11
Sacred Heart
1:02.50
7
20
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
1:02.70
5
21
Chumbay, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:02.74
13
22
Eiermann, Darleen
11
Fordham
1:02.81
8
23
Bain, Diane
11
Fordham
1:03.13
6
24
McCalla, Jenean
10
Central Connecti
1:03.16
9
25
Lascelles, Tobiann
9
American Interna
1:03.28
5
26
Cronin, Shay
10
Sacred Heart
1:03.35
8
27
Cangialosi, Tara
9
Fordham
1:03.90
9
28
Burns, Meghan
11
Central Connecti
1:04.04
8
29
Rindgen, Amanda
9
New Haven
1:04.11
9
30
O'Brien, Jessica
9
Williams
1:04.14
5
31
Rand, Emily
9
Wheaton (MA)
1:04.78
11
32
Dilley, Amanda
12
Bryant
1:05.55
9
33
Adamson, Kelsey
9
Williams
1:05.63
6
34
Maggio, Holly
9
Sacred Heart
1:05.68
10
35
Bryant, Jasmine
10
Bryant
1:06.17
8
36
Isch, Emily
10
Sacred Heart
1:07.18
12
37
Pavao, Allison
12
Bryant
1:07.22
11
38
Hall, Nathalie
10
New Haven
1:07.51
10
39
Hayley, Faye
9
Wheaton (MA)
1:07.80
10
40
Nixon, Georgette
9
Southern Connect
1:08.05
10
41
Camara, Kalima
9
Bryant
1:08.25
12
42
Adams, Toshawna
10
CUNY Hunter
1:11.52
12
43
Mazzie, Jennifer
9
New Haven
1:14.74
11
44
Mitchell, Tshani
9
Unattached
1:18.78
13
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanriel, Titilayo
11
Southern Connect
2:17.20
1
2
Rue, Allison
12
Yale
2:19.20
1
3
Lieberman, Mara
10
Fordham
2:19.26
1
4
Poggi, Jenna
12
Yale
2:22.46
1
5
Forlenza, Suzanne
9
Fordham
2:23.73
1
6
Walsh, Kara
10
Bryant
2:23.79
1
7
Sullivan, Jaclyn
12
Southern Connect
2:24.36
1
8
Thomas, Tiffany
10
Essex County
2:25.24
1
9
Welch, Dana
12
Saint Rose
2:25.58
1
10
Sleeper, Amy
12
Colgate
2:25.62
1
11
Osman, Emily
10
Fordham
2:26.31
1
12
Sorenson, Kerry
11
Fordham
2:26.34
1
13
Kheir, Fawzia
9
Essex County
2:28.15
1
14
Fitzgerald, Kellen
12
Fordham
2:29.39
1
15
Gray, Cynthia
9
Sacred Heart
2:29.55
1
16
Hessert, Jenna
11
Yale
2:29.62
1
17
Westby, Catherine
11
Sacred Heart
2:30.22
1
18
Toussaint, Tineika
10
Essex County
2:31.05
1
19
Strauss, Nicole
11
Southern Connect
2:33.40
1
20
Mathewson, Samantha
10
New Haven
2:34.38
1
21
Faria, Bridget
12
New Haven
2:34.84
1
22
Tangney, Olivia
9
New Haven
2:36.44
1
23
Sarza, Brittany
9
Bryant
2:36.72
1
24
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
2:38.14
1
25
Vaughan, Sarah
10
Southern Connect
2:38.81
1
26
Dustin, Katherine
10
Bryant
2:41.09
1
27
Hanlon, Caile
9
Sacred Heart
2:41.89
1
28
Blanc-Zoco, Maria
9
Bryant
2:42.73
1
29
Bonilla, Kiara
12
Southern Connect
2:43.65
1
30
deAprix, Kelly Ann
11
Sacred Heart
2:44.09
1
31
Goulet, Emily
9
Sacred Heart
3:08.04
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Caitlin
12
Yale
5:03.36
1
2
Mirecki, Brianne
11
Williams
5:03.98
1
3
Roche, Morgan
12
Quinnipiac
5:06.37
1
4
Vanriel, Titilayo
11
Southern Connect
5:08.42
1
5
Donnelly, Jennifer
12
Yale
5:15.38
1
6
Flannery, Tori
12
Yale
5:16.14
1
7
Glockenmeier, Sarah
10
Fordham
5:21.10
1
8
Bolduc, Emma
10
Sacred Heart
5:21.92
1
9
Navarro, Michelle
12
Sacred Heart
5:21.96
1
10
Silva, Jordan
9
Wheaton (MA)
5:23.30
1
11
Lim, Borah
9
Williams
5:23.49
1
12
Vivinetto, Christina
11
Fordham
5:23.83
1
13
Strauss, Nicole
11
Southern Connect
5:24.74
1
14
Hutchins, Elizabeth
10
Sacred Heart
5:26.22
1
15
Kruskal, Shoshana
11
Wheaton (MA)
5:27.21
1
16
Sullivan, Jaclyn
12
Southern Connect
5:27.79
1
17
Machado, Christina
12
Fordham
5:28.24
1
18
McBride, Shannon
10
Central Connecti
5:28.82
1
19
Richardson, Margaret
9
Williams
5:29.83
1
20
LeClair, Brandy
9
Central Connecti
5:30.46
1
21
Donnelly, Christine
9
Sacred Heart
5:40.02
1
22
Raymond, Stephanie
10
Wheaton (MA)
5:44.72
1
23
Sorrentino, Danielle
10
New Haven
5:46.60
1
24
Davis, Ashley
12
Fordham
5:48.40
1
25
Vaughan, Sarah
10
Southern Connect
5:51.33
1
26
Bonilla, Kiara
12
Southern Connect
5:53.18
1
27
Sands, Desirae
10
American Interna
6:02.42
1
28
Russo, Jodi
10
Central Connecti
6:04.37
1
29
Giampaglia, Grace
12
Saint Rose
6:08.49
1
30
Lagasse, Kim
9
Wheaton (MA)
6:20.34
1
31
Ganim, Lauren
11
Bryant
6:38.91
1
32
Albert, Amanda
9
Wheaton (MA)
6:46.64
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castrogivanni, Brianna
11
Sacred Heart
9:59.06
1
2
Demaree, Anna
10
Yale
10:03.61
1
3
Selmquist, Alyssa
12
Sacred Heart
10:09.70
1
4
Papp, Megan
12
Sacred Heart
10:16.83
1
5
Tuxbury, Annmarie
9
Bryant
10:21.87
1
6
Sikorski, Suzanne
9
Fordham
10:33.75
1
7
Cohen, Emma
12
Saint Rose
10:41.22
1
8
Renzi, Danielle
Unattached
10:55.38
1
9
Westcott, Jordan
11
Saint Rose
10:58.14
1
10
Drummond, Danielle
10
Fordham
10:59.24
1
11
Kaeslin, Alexandra
9
Sacred Heart
11:01.17
1
12
Svensen, Erin
9
Bryant
11:03.74
1
13
Gagliostro, Teresa
11
Sacred Heart
11:04.10
1
14
Gaston, Phoebe
12
Yale
11:04.98
1
15
Rezendes, Staci
9
Bryant
11:05.44
1
16
DiBello, Kaitlyn
12
Saint Rose
11:06.09
1
17
Robertson, Megan
12
Bryant
11:06.94
1
18
Hickey, Shannon
9
Sacred Heart
11:19.72
1
19
Harrington, Kristen
10
Saint Rose
11:34.35
1
20
Capece, Samantha
11
Saint Rose
11:46.43
1
21
Massa, Patty
12
Saint Rose
11:50.35
1
22
Baker, Emily
NA
Saint Rose
12:02.63
1
23
Anderson, Kiersten
10
Saint Rose
12:27.10
1
--
Messier, Stephanie
10
Sacred Heart
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Ashante
11
Wheaton (MA)
08.87
nwi
1
2
Tuttle, Shelby
11
Central Connecti
08.91
nwi
1
3
Hoffler, Tanasia
12
Williams
09.05
nwi
1
4
Mathews, Mackenzie
9
Yale
09.19
nwi
1
5
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
09.33
nwi
1
6
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
09.36
nwi
1
7
Buckley, Bridget
11
Saint Rose
09.37
nwi
1
8
Weatherall, Grace
9
Williams
09.52
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Ashante
11
Wheaton (MA)
09.03
nwi
3
2
Tuttle, Shelby
11
Central Connecti
09.06
nwi
1
3
Hoffler, Tanasia
12
Williams
09.17
nwi
2
4
Mathews, Mackenzie
9
Yale
09.21
nwi
1
5
Buckley, Bridget
11
Saint Rose
09.38
nwi
3
6
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
09.44
nwi
2
7
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
09.49
nwi
1
8
Weatherall, Grace
9
Williams
09.53
nwi
1
9
Edge, Dara
12
Central Connecti
09.61
nwi
2
10
Ganley, Karla
9
Brown
09.64
nwi
4
11
Carter, Marveline
10
Southern Connect
09.65
nwi
2
12
Bennett, Cassandra
10
American Interna
09.68
nwi
3
13
McCoy, Dakota
12
Yale
09.73
nwi
1
14
Yanez, Monica
11
New Haven
09.78
nwi
2
15
Bryant, Jasmine
10
Bryant
09.83
nwi
3
16
Hudson, Soroya
11
Saint Rose
09.87
nwi
3
17
Hicks, Sarah
Unattached
09.92
nwi
2
18
Haar, Nichole
10
Wheaton (MA)
09.97
nwi
1
19
O'Connor, Meredith
12
New Haven
10.33
nwi
2
20
Lane, Mollie
11
Wheaton (MA)
10.47
nwi
2
21
Williams, Brittany
Unattached
10.79
nwi
3
22
Tingley, Emma
10
New Haven
10.92
nwi
3
23
Pitmon, Elise
9
Williams
11.01
nwi
1
24
Green, Amanda
10
Saint Rose
11.05
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Connecti
3:59.49
1
2
Relay Team
Wheaton (MA)
4:01.27
1
3
Relay Team
Colgate
4:03.18
3
4
Relay Team
Fordham
4:03.63
2
5
Relay Team
Southern Connect
4:04.44
1
6
Relay Team
Williams
4:06.47
2
7
Relay Team
Central Connecti
4:09.07
3
8
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
4:10.49
2
9
Relay Team
New Haven
4:11.62
1
10
Relay Team
Southern Connect
4:16.55
4
11
Relay Team
New Haven
4:26.29
2
12
Relay Team
Wheaton (MA)
4:28.18
4
13
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
4:34.35
5
14
Relay Team
Southern Connect
4:35.17
5
15
Relay Team
New Haven
4:36.27
4
16
Relay Team
New Haven
4:48.04
5
--
Relay Team
Williams
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fordham
9:18.45
1
2
Relay Team
Williams
9:42.09
1
3
Relay Team
Central Connecti
10:09.59
1
4
Relay Team
American Interna
10:22.32
1
5
Relay Team
American Interna
11:05.77
1
6
Relay Team
New Haven
11:06.35
1
--
Relay Team
Williams
DNF
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Yale
12:29.02
1
2
Relay Team
Central Connecti
12:37.09
1
3
Relay Team
American Interna
12:44.49
1
4
Relay Team
Wheaton (MA)
12:55.10
1
5
Relay Team
Williams
12:57.91
1
6
Relay Team
CUNY Hunter
13:56.47
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darpolor, Josephine
9
Brown
14.91m
(48'11)
1
2
Aponte, Lindsay
11
Sacred Heart
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
3
Buhr, Victoria
12
Brown
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
4
Wilson, Karleh
9
Yale
12.96m
(42'6)
1
5
Vermillion, Heather
Brown
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
6
Nwodili, Adaora
9
Sacred Heart
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
7
Foster, Sanya
12
American Interna
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
8
Bashir, Elizabeth
10
Southern Connect
11.94m
(39'2)
1
9
Manick, Shraya
12
New Haven
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
10
Okoye, Sylvia
12
Wheaton (MA)
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
11
Terry, Chelse
9
Central Connecti
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
12
Caponigro, Alessandra
9
Central Connecti
10.52m
(34'6)
1
13
Rodriguez, Cheyenne
9
Saint Rose
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
14
Bussiere, Brittney
11
New Haven
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
15
Joachim, Breanna
9
Wheaton (MA)
8.64m
(28'4)
1
16
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
17
Wall, Marissa
9
Southern Connect
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
18
Berry, Bethany
9
Williams
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
19
Lapine, Rana
9
Wheaton (MA)
6.81m
(22'4)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Athalia
NA
Unattached
17.81m
(58'5)
1
2
Craker, Lacey
12
Brown
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
3
Smith, Kolbi
11
Sacred Heart
15.98m
(52'5)
1
4
Manick, Shraya
12
New Haven
15.22m
(49'11)
1
5
Darpolor, Josephine
9
Brown
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
6
Bashir, Elizabeth
10
Southern Connect
14.28m
(46'10)
1
7
Renker, Antonia
12
Yale
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
8
Foster, Sanya
12
American Interna
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
9
Vermillion, Heather
Brown
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
10
Terry, Chelse
9
Central Connecti
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
11
Puckett, Samantha
9
Bryant
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
12
Buhr, Victoria
12
Brown
12.27m
(40'3)
1
13
Okoye, Sylvia
12
Wheaton (MA)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
14
Caponigro, Alessandra
9
Central Connecti
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
15
Bussiere, Brittney
11
New Haven
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
16
Wilson, Karleh
9
Yale
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
17
Doyle, Kaitlyn
11
Sacred Heart
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
18
Kelleher, Katelyn
11
Bryant
11.05m
(36'3)
1
19
Deutsch, Patricia
11
Sacred Heart
10.85m
(35'7)
1
20
Murphy, Hannah
10
Bryant
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
21
Rodriguez, Cheyenne
9
Saint Rose
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
22
Joachim, Breanna
9
Wheaton (MA)
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
23
Lapine, Rana
9
Wheaton (MA)
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
24
Berry, Bethany
9
Williams
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Ronea
10
Central Connecti
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Paschal, Julie
12
Williams
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Lane, Mollie
11
Wheaton (MA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
West, Jocelyn
12
Brown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Toon, Megan
9
Yale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Meeks, Ahj
12
Central Connecti
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Rozumek, Victoria
9
New Haven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Ganley, Karla
9
Brown
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Noble, Shantel
11
American Interna
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Hudson, Soroya
11
Saint Rose
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Pitmon, Elise
9
Williams
NH
(--)
1
--
Davies, Jocelyn
9
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jenna
11
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallis, Sarah
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Huynh, Helen
9
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Ronea
10
Central Connecti
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Brooke
12
Williams
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Hoffler, Tanasia
12
Williams
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Crimmins, Brienna
Brown
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Claflin, Amanda
12
Wheaton (MA)
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Tiara
10
New Haven
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Baker, Dylan
10
Sacred Heart
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
9
Jordan, Alisha
10
Yale
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Cable, Emily
10
Yale
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Hudson, Soroya
11
Saint Rose
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
9
Essex County
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Henry, Joselyn
11
Sacred Heart
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Parks, Chelsey
11
Sacred Heart
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
16
Paschal, Julie
12
Williams
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Chen, Sarah
10
Colgate
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Weatherall, Grace
9
Williams
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Zifkin, Elena
9
Williams
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Rozumek, Victoria
9
New Haven
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
21
Ganley, Karla
9
Brown
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
22
Pitmon, Elise
9
Williams
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
23
Barszcz, Kailey
9
New Haven
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
24
Adams, Toshawna
10
CUNY Hunter
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
--
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
2
Hoffler, Tanasia
12
Williams
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Alisha
10
Yale
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Hudson, Soroya
11
Saint Rose
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Brooke
12
Williams
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Tuttle, Shelby
11
Central Connecti
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Tiara
10
New Haven
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Proe, Kristen
11
Yale
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Berry, Bethany
9
Williams
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Dylan
10
Sacred Heart
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Zifkin, Elena
9
Williams
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Henry, Joselyn
11
Sacred Heart
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
14
Collier, Mallory
10
Saint Rose
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Adams, Toshawna
10
CUNY Hunter
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grecni, Michelle
10
Southern Connect
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Wallace, Hannah
12
Brown
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Adams, Jenna
11
Williams
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Urciuoli, Emily
11
Yale
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Pechanec, Monica
Brown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Vogel, Renee
9
Yale
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Putorti, Rachel
11
New Haven
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Nicolletta, Meghan
12
Southern Connect
NH
(--)
1
--
Isaacson, Sara
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Kiss, Emily
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Kobani, Kelly
10
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#yale
#college
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
2012 Results - CUNYAC Cross Country Championships
556 shares:
Yale Indoor Invitational
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Brown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
,
Bryant University Track and Field and Cross Country - Smithfield, Rhode Island
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
21
2022
53
2021
40
2020
61
2019
60
2018
125
2017
111
2016
74
2015
107
2014
23
71
2013
103
2012
2
77
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#yale
#college
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!